La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 3 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
101
40
Matthew ARNOLD
Matthew ARNOLD #40
Male Y12
00:12:30.46
00:12:30.46
16
(94)
Y12
16
Male
94
BEN
5:26 min/km
Wave 12
102
602
Bradley PETERS
Bradley PETERS #602
Male Y12
00:12:30.65
00:12:30.65
17
(95)
Y12
17
Male
95
JORD
5:26 min/km
Wave 12
103
1007
Zachariah ROSALIE
Zachariah ROSALIE #1007
Male Y09
00:12:33.66
00:12:33.66
21
(96)
Y09
21
Male
96
LASA
5:27 min/km
Wave 6
104
139
James WALKER
James WALKER #139
Male Y08
00:12:35.43
00:12:35.43
13
(97)
Y08
13
Male
97
BEN
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
105
402
Adam FROST
Adam FROST #402
Male Y12
00:12:36.05
00:12:36.05
18
(98)
Y12
18
Male
98
BRIG
5:28 min/km
Wave 12
106
637
Jacob DUZEVICH
Jacob DUZEVICH #637
Male Y08
00:12:36.28
00:12:36.28
14
(99)
Y08
14
Male
99
JORD
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
107
1006
Xavier ROSALIE
Xavier ROSALIE #1006
Male Y07
00:12:37.11
00:12:37.11
12
(100)
Y07
12
Male
100
LASA
5:29 min/km
Wave 2
108
1183
Kirt O'LEARY
Kirt O'LEARY #1183
Male Y09
00:12:37.11
00:12:37.11
22
(101)
Y09
22
Male
101
MUT
5:29 min/km
Wave 6
109
218
Jacob STUBBERFIELD
Jacob STUBBERFIELD #218
Male Y09
00:12:39.75
00:12:39.75
23
(102)
Y09
23
Male
102
MCC
5:30 min/km
Wave 6
110
1047
Brendan BONO
Brendan BONO #1047
Male Y12
00:12:39.81
00:12:39.81
19
(103)
Y12
19
Male
103
LASA
5:30 min/km
Wave 12
111
925
Jake BECKETT
Jake BECKETT #925
Male Y12
00:12:40.83
00:12:40.83
20
(104)
Y12
20
Male
104
MCK
5:30 min/km
Wave 12
112
444
Brady CHANDLER
Brady CHANDLER #444
Male Y12
00:12:40.90
00:12:40.90
21
(105)
Y12
21
Male
105
BRIG
5:30 min/km
Wave 12
113
217
Lachlan SATIE
Lachlan SATIE #217
Male Y09
00:12:41.97
00:12:41.97
24
(106)
Y09
24
Male
106
MCC
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
114
163
Timothy VEENHOVEN
Timothy VEENHOVEN #163
Male Y12
00:12:43.28
00:12:43.28
22
(107)
Y12
22
Male
107
BEN
5:31 min/km
Wave 12
115
1457
Ryan SHEIL
Ryan SHEIL #1457
Male Y09
00:12:43.47
00:12:43.47
25
(108)
Y09
25
Male
108
SOL
5:31 min/km
Wave 6
116
1460
Austin THOMAS
Austin THOMAS #1460
Male Y12
00:12:43.89
00:12:43.89
23
(109)
Y12
23
Male
109
SOL
5:32 min/km
Wave 12
117
401
Tyler EVES
Tyler EVES #401
Male Y11
00:12:45.90
00:12:45.90
15
(110)
Y11
15
Male
110
BRIG
5:33 min/km
Wave 10
118
707
Jake PASINI
Jake PASINI #707
Male Y09
00:12:46.05
00:12:46.05
26
(111)
Y09
26
Male
111
JORD
5:33 min/km
Wave 6
119
702
Nathan BROPHY
Nathan BROPHY #702
Male Y10
00:12:46.44
00:12:46.44
22
(112)
Y10
22
Male
112
JORD
5:33 min/km
Wave 8
120
548
Damon ERCEG
Damon ERCEG #548
Male Y10
00:12:46.66
00:12:46.66
23
(113)
Y10
23
Male
113
BRIG
5:33 min/km
Wave 8
121
1328
Clare TAYLOR
Clare TAYLOR #1328
Female Y08
00:12:46.81
00:12:46.81
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
SOL
5:33 min/km
Wave 3
122
1385
Blake PHELAN
Blake PHELAN #1385
Male Y07
00:12:46.83
00:12:46.83
13
(114)
Y07
13
Male
114
SOL
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
123
332
Michael CROCETTA
Michael CROCETTA #332
Male Y08
00:12:50.43
00:12:50.43
15
(115)
Y08
15
Male
115
MCC
5:34 min/km
Wave 4
124
329
Georgia TRUSCOTT
Georgia TRUSCOTT #329
Female Y12
00:12:52.47
00:12:52.47
1
(9)
Y12
1
Female
9
MCC
5:35 min/km
Wave 11
125
1184
Corey PETERSON
Corey PETERSON #1184
Male Y09
00:12:52.96
00:12:52.96
27
(116)
Y09
27
Male
116
MUT
5:36 min/km
Wave 6
126
1160
Jordan ROGET
Jordan ROGET #1160
Male Y09
00:12:53.23
00:12:53.23
28
(117)
Y09
28
Male
117
MUT
5:36 min/km
Wave 6
127
81
Skye MCMULLEN
Skye MCMULLEN #81
Female Y07
00:12:54.65
00:12:54.65
3
(10)
Y07
3
Female
10
BEN
5:36 min/km
Wave 1
128
590
Jade WALKER
Jade WALKER #590
Female Y07
00:13:00.36
00:13:00.36
4
(11)
Y07
4
Female
11
JORD
5:39 min/km
Wave 1
129
1461
Clayton THOMAS
Clayton THOMAS #1461
Male Y07
00:13:03.87
00:13:03.87
14
(118)
Y07
14
Male
118
SOL
5:40 min/km
Wave 2
130
804
Kye HURN
Kye HURN #804
Male Y09
00:13:03.93
00:13:03.93
29
(119)
Y09
29
Male
119
MCK
5:40 min/km
Wave 6
131
706
Wayne MURONDA
Wayne MURONDA #706
Male Y09
00:13:04.13
00:13:04.13
30
(120)
Y09
30
Male
120
JORD
5:40 min/km
Wave 6
132
380
Thomas BYRNE
Thomas BYRNE #380
Male Y10
00:13:05.70
00:13:05.70
24
(121)
Y10
24
Male
121
MCC
5:41 min/km
Wave 8
133
815
Quinta DI LOLLO
Quinta DI LOLLO #815
Female Y11
00:13:07.38
00:13:07.38
2
(12)
Y11
2
Female
12
MCK
5:42 min/km
Wave 9
134
83
Katie SALMON
Katie SALMON #83
Female Y07
00:13:09.08
00:13:09.08
5
(13)
Y07
5
Female
13
BEN
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
135
1104
Emma STRELEIN
Emma STRELEIN #1104
Female Y07
00:13:09.64
00:13:09.64
6
(14)
Y07
6
Female
14
LASA
5:43 min/km
Wave 1
136
1311
Alexander CORNELIUS
Alexander CORNELIUS #1311
Male Y08
00:13:10.76
00:13:10.76
16
(122)
Y08
16
Male
122
SOL
5:43 min/km
Wave 4
137
224
Juliette BORROMEI
Juliette BORROMEI #224
Female Y10
00:13:10.87
00:13:10.87
3
(15)
Y10
3
Female
15
MCC
5:43 min/km
Wave 7
138
403
Lochie HAMERSVELD
Lochie HAMERSVELD #403
Male Y09
00:13:11.22
00:13:11.22
31
(123)
Y09
31
Male
123
BRIG
5:44 min/km
Wave 6
139
1273
Lauren BROWN
Lauren BROWN #1273
Female Y09
00:13:13.32
00:13:13.32
3
(16)
Y09
3
Female
16
MUT
5:44 min/km
Wave 5
140
491
Jarrad MCNEIL
Jarrad MCNEIL #491
Male Y08
00:13:14.03
00:13:14.03
17
(124)
Y08
17
Male
124
BRIG
5:45 min/km
Wave 4
141
1303
Piper CORNELIUS
Piper CORNELIUS #1303
Female Y08
00:13:14.40
00:13:14.40
2
(17)
Y08
2
Female
17
SOL
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
142
641
Liam KELLY
Liam KELLY #641
Male Y08
00:13:14.43
00:13:14.43
18
(125)
Y08
18
Male
125
JORD
5:45 min/km
Wave 4
143
382
Mark CARVELL
Mark CARVELL #382
Male Y12
00:13:14.65
00:13:14.65
24
(126)
Y12
24
Male
126
MCC
5:45 min/km
Wave 12
144
892
Max KOLINAC
Max KOLINAC #892
Male Y09
00:13:15.70
00:13:15.70
32
(127)
Y09
32
Male
127
MCK
5:45 min/km
Wave 6
145
1186
Thomas SIMPSON
Thomas SIMPSON #1186
Male Y07
00:13:15.86
00:13:15.86
15
(128)
Y07
15
Male
128
MUT
5:46 min/km
Wave 2
146
443
Spencer ASTWOOD
Spencer ASTWOOD #443
Male Y09
00:13:16.91
00:13:16.91
33
(129)
Y09
33
Male
129
BRIG
5:46 min/km
Wave 6
147
1382
Isaac MASSANG
Isaac MASSANG #1382
Male Y11
00:13:17.14
00:13:17.14
16
(130)
Y11
16
Male
130
SOL
5:46 min/km
Wave 10
148
257
Steven CLEMESHA
Steven CLEMESHA #257
Male Y07
00:13:18.28
00:13:18.28
16
(131)
Y07
16
Male
131
MCC
5:47 min/km
Wave 2
149
732
Kelly CARATOZZOLO
Kelly CARATOZZOLO #732
Female Y09
00:13:21.22
00:13:21.22
4
(18)
Y09
4
Female
18
JORD
5:48 min/km
Wave 5
150
1055
Ethan TURNER
Ethan TURNER #1055
Male Y08
00:13:22.81
00:13:22.81
19
(132)
Y08
19
Male
132
LASA
5:49 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 3 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023