La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1488 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1022
Mckennah SMITH
Mckennah SMITH #1022
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 3
1027
Damien MILLER
Damien MILLER #1027
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 4
1036
Maren EMMERMANN
Maren EMMERMANN #1036
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 7
1039
Carlin HOLLAND
Carlin HOLLAND #1039
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 7
1040
Vanessa HOLLAND
Vanessa HOLLAND #1040
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 3
1041
Lani MCCANN
Lani MCCANN #1041
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 7
1119
Lucas TIERNEY
Lucas TIERNEY #1119
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 8
1123
Teagan ER
Teagan ER #1123
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1113
Tyler FRED
Tyler FRED #1113
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 12
1116
Matthias PESCH
Matthias PESCH #1116
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
LASA
min/km
Wave 10
1085
Isabella MEWBURN
Isabella MEWBURN #1085
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 11
1105
Maycee TIERNEY
Maycee TIERNEY #1105
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
LASA
min/km
Wave 3
1137
Nathan ER
Nathan ER #1137
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1128
Olivia SCARPUZZA
Olivia SCARPUZZA #1128
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1153
Aimee TERRIACA
Aimee TERRIACA #1153
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 3
1159
Elijah PRINCIPE
Elijah PRINCIPE #1159
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 4
1295
Bartemaus GILL
Bartemaus GILL #1295
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
min/km
Wave 6
1305
Kendal HANSON
Kendal HANSON #1305
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 11
1297
Georgia BONESS
Georgia BONESS #1297
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 7
1300
Melissa CARTER
Melissa CARTER #1300
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 11
1278
Emmeline MORETE
Emmeline MORETE #1278
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1281
Louise SEIVWRIGHT
Louise SEIVWRIGHT #1281
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 3
1234
Holly CORNTHWAITE
Holly CORNTHWAITE #1234
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 5
1236
Bianca FREEMAN
Bianca FREEMAN #1236
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1243
Claude EATON
Claude EATON #1243
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1245
Jaxin JENKINS
Jaxin JENKINS #1245
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1247
Wesley LOCKYER
Wesley LOCKYER #1247
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1250
Joely BOUCKAERT
Joely BOUCKAERT #1250
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1251
Ella GOBALD
Ella GOBALD #1251
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1259
Madeleine WHYTE
Madeleine WHYTE #1259
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1260
Maia WHYTE
Maia WHYTE #1260
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 3
1264
Zak LAMBERT
Zak LAMBERT #1264
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1265
Joe LINGE
Joe LINGE #1265
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1176
Jumat BIN SWANI
Jumat BIN SWANI #1176
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1177
David DANG
David DANG #1177
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1178
John D'CRUZ
John D'CRUZ #1178
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 4
1179
Caleb GALOVA
Caleb GALOVA #1179
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1164
Lucas TERRIACA
Lucas TERRIACA #1164
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1166
Heidi DARKIE
Heidi DARKIE #1166
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1169
Cheyenne OUGHAM
Cheyenne OUGHAM #1169
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1199
Drew STEWART
Drew STEWART #1199
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1194
Romy OLDFIELD-HIOSAN
Romy OLDFIELD-HIOSAN #1194
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 11
1185
Daniel RECHICHI
Daniel RECHICHI #1185
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1188
Kaleb TATE
Kaleb TATE #1188
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1211
Channon CURRIE
Channon CURRIE #1211
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
MUT
min/km
Wave 9
1202
Maverick EATON
Maverick EATON #1202
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1203
William EATON
William EATON #1203
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1204
Nathan GARRATT
Nathan GARRATT #1204
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1219
Rodney ANTUNOVICH
Rodney ANTUNOVICH #1219
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1375
Claudia LEAHY
Claudia LEAHY #1375
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
SOL
min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
[29]
30
Page 29 of 30 (1488 items)
© 2023