La Salle College Cross Country
23 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (746 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
776
Keiran LONG
Keiran LONG #776
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCK
min/km
Wave 6
771
Kayne GILBERT
Kayne GILBERT #771
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MCK
min/km
Wave 12
772
Alex HECTOR
Alex HECTOR #772
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MCK
min/km
Wave 6
773
Jayden HECTOR
Jayden HECTOR #773
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MCK
min/km
Wave 8
748
Maxwell GIPSON
Maxwell GIPSON #748
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
JORD
min/km
Wave 12
731
Reilly WOODROFFE
Reilly WOODROFFE #731
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
JORD
min/km
Wave 6
727
Jesse SCHELFHOUT
Jesse SCHELFHOUT #727
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
JORD
min/km
Wave 10
709
Jacob WARGER
Jacob WARGER #709
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
JORD
min/km
Wave 12
659
Joshua CLARE
Joshua CLARE #659
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
JORD
min/km
Wave 12
664
Sam RECHICHI
Sam RECHICHI #664
Male Y11
Query
Query
Y11
Male
JORD
min/km
Wave 10
661
Brendan O'KANE
Brendan O'KANE #661
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
JORD
min/km
Wave 12
579
Luke SPADANO
Luke SPADANO #579
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
BRIG
min/km
Wave 8
596
Nicholas HARVEY
Nicholas HARVEY #596
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
JORD
min/km
Wave 6
642
Charlie LARKINS
Charlie LARKINS #642
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
JORD
min/km
Wave 6
1295
Bartemaus GILL
Bartemaus GILL #1295
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
min/km
Wave 6
1310
Patrick BONESS
Patrick BONESS #1310
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 4
1312
Luke HANSON
Luke HANSON #1312
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1319
Euan MURRAY
Euan MURRAY #1319
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1264
Zak LAMBERT
Zak LAMBERT #1264
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1265
Joe LINGE
Joe LINGE #1265
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1245
Jaxin JENKINS
Jaxin JENKINS #1245
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1247
Wesley LOCKYER
Wesley LOCKYER #1247
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1164
Lucas TERRIACA
Lucas TERRIACA #1164
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1176
Jumat BIN SWANI
Jumat BIN SWANI #1176
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 12
1177
David DANG
David DANG #1177
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1178
John D'CRUZ
John D'CRUZ #1178
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 4
1179
Caleb GALOVA
Caleb GALOVA #1179
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1188
Kaleb TATE
Kaleb TATE #1188
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1185
Daniel RECHICHI
Daniel RECHICHI #1185
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1202
Maverick EATON
Maverick EATON #1202
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1203
William EATON
William EATON #1203
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 6
1204
Nathan GARRATT
Nathan GARRATT #1204
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1219
Rodney ANTUNOVICH
Rodney ANTUNOVICH #1219
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 10
1243
Claude EATON
Claude EATON #1243
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
MUT
min/km
Wave 8
1380
Joshua HEFFER
Joshua HEFFER #1380
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 8
1361
John MORRISON
John MORRISON #1361
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 8
1336
Remi RUAULT
Remi RUAULT #1336
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1331
James FALVEY
James FALVEY #1331
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1332
Bailey JEFFRIES
Bailey JEFFRIES #1332
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 12
1333
Cooper JEFFRIES
Cooper JEFFRIES #1333
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 12
1334
Michael MCKERN
Michael MCKERN #1334
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 12
1428
Jayden COMITO
Jayden COMITO #1428
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 4
1390
Flynn WOOSNAM
Flynn WOOSNAM #1390
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 2
1423
Hayden ANDERSON
Hayden ANDERSON #1423
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 12
1424
Reece ANDERSON
Reece ANDERSON #1424
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 6
1462
Eamon WHITEHEAD
Eamon WHITEHEAD #1462
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SOL
min/km
Wave 10
1
2
3
...
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
[15]
Page 15 of 15 (746 items)
© 2023