Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #1
Male Open
01:58:13.80
01:58:13.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Team XTR Tri Club
2:17 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:26.20
3
1
3
00:00:40.90
1
1
1
00:59:57.90
1
1
1
00:00:44.20
4
1
4
00:36:24.60
1
1
1
113
151
KoBolt
KoBolt #151
Mixed Family Team
03:27:10.20
03:27:10.20
4
(8)
Family Team
4
Mixed
8
4:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:48.70
112
4
8
00:00:48.50
2
1
1
01:41:02.80
112
4
8
00:01:03.50
30
3
5
01:03:26.70
110
3
6
4
4
Philip MURPHY
Philip MURPHY #4
Male 30-34
02:09:27.80
02:09:27.80
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
MANDURAH
2:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:45.20
37
9
34
00:00:49.70
3
1
2
01:03:40.70
3
1
3
00:00:39.50
1
1
1
00:38:32.70
7
2
7
57
153
Smashed Together
Smashed Together #153
Mixed Family Team
02:40:18.40
02:40:18.40
1
(1)
Family Team
1
Mixed
1
3:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:29:35.40
71
1
5
00:00:51.90
4
2
2
01:19:37.50
66
2
3
00:00:53.90
17
2
4
00:49:19.70
59
1
1
79
158
Wassup
Wassup #158
Mixed Sporting Team
02:50:23.00
02:50:23.00
1
(3)
Sporting Team
1
Mixed
3
3:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:29:07.70
67
4
4
00:00:52.00
5
1
3
01:19:13.60
63
1
2
00:00:53.20
15
2
3
01:00:16.50
101
2
4
5
5
Barry OELOFSEN
Barry OELOFSEN #5
Male 30-34
02:09:54.70
02:09:54.70
2
(5)
30-34
2
Male
5
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.60
7
2
7
00:00:53.00
6
2
3
01:06:41.40
9
3
9
00:00:58.10
20
6
16
00:39:57.60
11
4
11
29
2
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #2
Male 15-19
02:23:54.20
02:23:54.20
1
(29)
15-19
1
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:11.00
4
1
4
00:00:53.20
7
1
4
01:14:31.40
46
1
44
00:01:06.90
37
1
31
00:46:11.70
38
1
38
81
79
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #79
Male 40-44
02:50:46.50
02:50:46.50
11
(70)
40-44
11
Male
70
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:17.70
105
14
82
00:00:53.20
8
1
5
01:19:56.30
67
12
62
00:01:06.30
35
3
29
00:53:33.00
80
11
68
94
152
RCG
RCG #152
Mixed Sporting Team
02:58:22.50
02:58:22.50
3
(5)
Sporting Team
3
Mixed
5
3:27 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:32.30
48
3
3
00:00:55.40
9
2
4
01:21:15.30
74
2
4
00:01:14.30
56
4
8
01:08:25.20
114
4
7
18
98
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #98
Male 45-49
02:17:52.20
02:17:52.20
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
FREMANTLE
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:19.20
2
1
2
00:00:55.90
10
1
6
01:06:38.60
8
2
8
00:01:03.10
29
3
24
00:48:55.40
55
5
52
2
117
Ryan BAUGH
Ryan BAUGH #117
Male 35-39
02:07:50.80
02:07:50.80
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
EXCEED
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:30.80
8
1
8
00:00:57.30
11
1
7
01:07:51.90
13
4
13
00:00:56.00
18
5
14
00:36:34.80
2
1
2
98
156
Truathlon
Truathlon #156
Mixed Sporting Team
03:01:07.10
03:01:07.10
4
(6)
Sporting Team
4
Mixed
6
3:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:10.00
42
2
2
00:00:57.80
12
3
5
01:31:25.40
105
3
6
00:00:51.60
13
1
2
01:01:42.30
105
3
5
41
62
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #62
Male 35-39
02:29:45.00
02:29:45.00
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:20.90
36
7
33
00:00:58.20
13
2
8
01:17:29.10
56
13
54
00:00:43.40
3
2
3
00:45:13.40
30
8
30
8
34
Aaron COLYER
Aaron COLYER #34
Male 30-34
02:11:06.40
02:11:06.40
3
(8)
30-34
3
Male
8
Team XTR Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:38.40
12
4
12
00:00:59.50
14
3
9
01:09:26.60
22
5
22
00:00:46.50
7
2
7
00:37:15.40
3
1
3
16
50
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #50
Male 35-39
02:15:24.60
02:15:24.60
4
(16)
35-39
4
Male
16
Team XTR Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:08.20
26
4
25
00:00:59.60
15
3
10
01:06:31.00
7
1
7
00:00:59.60
23
6
18
00:42:46.20
26
7
26
110
10
John OKELY
John OKELY #10
Male 20-24
03:17:56.10
03:17:56.10
3
(85)
20-24
3
Male
85
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:08.90
113
3
86
00:01:00.10
16
1
11
01:26:03.10
94
3
80
00:01:48.10
95
2
73
01:07:55.90
113
3
86
70
157
mrandmrscrane2b
mrandmrscrane2b #157
Mixed Family Team
02:46:36.60
02:46:36.60
2
(2)
Family Team
2
Mixed
2
3:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:33:52.90
98
2
6
00:01:02.40
17
3
6
01:13:03.80
39
1
1
00:00:50.20
11
1
1
00:57:47.30
93
2
3
17
35
Sam CREASEY
Sam CREASEY #35
Male 30-34
02:16:30.70
02:16:30.70
6
(17)
30-34
6
Male
17
Team XTR Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:48.70
21
7
21
00:01:02.90
18
4
12
01:09:33.90
24
6
24
00:00:59.00
22
7
17
00:41:06.20
13
5
13
27
104
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #104
Male 45-49
02:22:21.30
02:22:21.30
3
(27)
45-49
3
Male
27
EXCEED
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.90
45
5
40
00:01:04.10
19
2
13
01:08:20.00
15
3
15
00:01:24.30
70
6
54
00:45:16.00
31
2
31
84
155
Tri Hards
Tri Hards #155
Mixed Sporting Team
02:52:13.30
02:52:13.30
2
(4)
Sporting Team
2
Mixed
4
3:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:23:50.10
22
1
1
00:01:04.90
20
4
7
01:35:31.00
110
4
7
00:01:07.80
40
3
6
00:50:39.50
65
1
2
10
112
Ron SAMMUT
Ron SAMMUT #112
Male 50-54
02:11:47.80
02:11:47.80
1
(10)
50-54
1
Male
10
Break Your Limits
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:26.10
16
2
16
00:01:06.80
21
1
14
01:06:50.00
10
1
10
00:00:47.20
9
2
9
00:39:37.70
8
1
8
23
115
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #115
Male 55-59
02:21:15.50
02:21:15.50
1
(23)
55-59
1
Male
23
EFS
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.90
24
1
23
00:01:07.50
22
1
15
01:08:42.30
18
1
18
00:01:11.10
45
1
36
00:46:16.70
39
1
39
111
154
Team Leap
Team Leap #154
Mixed Family Team
03:25:33.90
03:25:33.90
3
(7)
Family Team
3
Mixed
7
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:07.40
111
3
7
00:01:07.50
23
4
8
01:23:41.60
85
3
5
00:01:12.00
47
4
7
01:19:25.40
115
4
8
38
25
Kirstie MOORE
Kirstie MOORE #25
Female 25-29
02:28:52.50
02:28:52.50
1
(1)
25-29
1
Female
1
City Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 2
00:24:35.50
30
1
1
00:01:08.50
24
1
1
01:14:19.90
45
1
1
00:01:07.80
39
1
2
00:47:40.80
46
2
2
7
30
Ashan WEERAKKODY
Ashan WEERAKKODY #30
Male 25-29
02:10:54.80
02:10:54.80
2
(7)
25-29
2
Male
7
Stadium Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:08.40
1
1
1
00:01:09.50
25
1
16
01:10:16.20
29
3
29
00:01:00.50
26
3
21
00:38:20.20
6
2
6
14
108
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #108
Male 50-54
02:13:40.60
02:13:40.60
2
(14)
50-54
2
Male
14
MANDURAH
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:21.40
5
1
5
00:01:09.90
26
2
17
01:08:21.80
16
2
16
00:00:45.90
6
1
6
00:42:01.60
20
2
20
11
46
Patrick WOOLLEY
Patrick WOOLLEY #46
Male 30-34
02:12:06.20
02:12:06.20
4
(11)
30-34
4
Male
11
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:02.10
11
3
11
00:01:10.30
27
5
18
01:06:09.00
6
2
6
00:00:56.30
19
5
15
00:41:48.50
17
6
17
43
94
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #94
Male 45-49
02:29:53.00
02:29:53.00
5
(42)
45-49
5
Male
42
NCTC
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.40
23
2
22
00:01:11.70
28
3
19
01:10:04.50
28
5
28
00:01:44.90
91
7
69
00:52:54.50
77
7
66
9
58
Andrew MUIR
Andrew MUIR #58
Male 35-39
02:11:26.50
02:11:26.50
2
(9)
35-39
2
Male
9
Team XTR Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:46.60
9
2
9
00:01:13.20
29
4
20
01:07:05.00
12
3
12
00:00:48.60
10
4
10
00:40:33.10
12
3
12
53
65
Travis STYLES
Travis STYLES #65
Male 35-39
02:38:46.10
02:38:46.10
12
(52)
35-39
12
Male
52
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:44.00
13
3
13
00:01:14.90
30
5
21
01:10:52.70
31
7
31
00:01:51.50
98
19
76
01:02:03.00
107
21
82
66
57
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #57
Male 35-39
02:44:09.80
02:44:09.80
15
(61)
35-39
15
Male
61
Team XTR Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:31.00
56
12
49
00:01:15.70
31
6
22
01:22:21.90
79
16
71
00:01:44.40
89
17
67
00:51:16.80
70
16
60
3
16
Amos GOLLACH
Amos GOLLACH #16
Male 25-29
02:08:02.60
02:08:02.60
1
(3)
25-29
1
Male
3
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:52.10
10
2
10
00:01:16.30
32
2
23
01:05:56.10
5
1
5
00:01:14.10
55
5
42
00:37:44.00
4
1
4
47
100
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #100
Male 45-49
02:31:44.80
02:31:44.80
7
(46)
45-49
7
Male
46
ROCKINGHAM
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.50
64
8
56
00:01:17.70
33
4
24
01:11:17.50
33
6
33
00:00:59.70
24
1
19
00:49:27.40
61
6
56
76
69
Dean TIERNEY
Dean TIERNEY #69
Male 35-39
02:50:10.90
02:50:10.90
18
(67)
35-39
18
Male
67
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:12.80
69
14
60
00:01:19.00
34
7
25
01:22:33.80
81
17
73
00:01:15.20
58
10
44
00:55:50.10
85
18
71
73
51
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #51
Male 35-39
02:47:12.80
02:47:12.80
17
(65)
35-39
17
Male
65
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:04.70
74
15
63
00:01:19.70
35
8
26
01:26:07.90
95
20
81
00:01:05.50
32
7
26
00:48:35.00
54
15
51
6
97
Matt ILLINGWORTH
Matt ILLINGWORTH #97
Male 45-49
02:10:09.10
02:10:09.10
1
(6)
45-49
1
Male
6
BYL
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:59.30
25
3
24
00:01:20.40
36
5
27
01:01:32.60
2
1
2
00:01:15.90
62
5
47
00:42:00.90
19
1
19
24
66
Christian TRULSSON
Christian TRULSSON #66
Male 35-39
02:21:57.20
02:21:57.20
5
(24)
35-39
5
Male
24
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:41.30
59
13
52
00:01:21.20
37
9
28
01:09:07.60
21
6
21
00:01:16.10
63
12
48
00:42:31.00
23
6
23
103
12
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #12
Female 20-24
03:05:18.60
03:05:18.60
2
(16)
20-24
2
Female
16
3:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:55.00
86
3
11
00:01:22.10
38
1
2
01:32:56.30
107
3
17
00:01:15.70
61
2
7
00:57:49.50
94
2
15
86
43
Mark ROBERTS
Mark ROBERTS #43
Male 30-34
02:53:51.60
02:53:51.60
16
(74)
30-34
16
Male
74
3:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:55.90
38
10
35
00:01:22.80
39
6
29
01:22:10.10
78
17
70
00:01:05.80
33
9
27
01:03:17.00
109
18
84
28
23
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #23
Male 25-29
02:23:29.60
02:23:29.60
4
(28)
25-29
4
Male
28
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:29.20
17
3
17
00:01:25.60
40
3
30
01:15:32.30
51
6
49
00:01:14.40
57
6
43
00:41:48.10
16
3
16
59
7
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #7
Female 20-24
02:40:46.80
02:40:46.80
1
(3)
20-24
1
Female
3
Team XTR Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:56.40
60
1
5
00:01:26.20
41
2
3
01:22:01.70
76
1
4
00:01:13.20
50
1
4
00:48:09.30
50
1
3
19
88
Damien PORTER
Damien PORTER #88
Male 40-44
02:19:57.60
02:19:57.60
2
(19)
40-44
2
Male
19
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:32.60
19
1
19
00:01:26.60
42
2
31
01:09:43.00
25
4
25
00:01:15.40
60
5
46
00:44:00.00
28
4
28
22
29
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #29
Male 25-29
02:21:06.70
02:21:06.70
3
(22)
25-29
3
Male
22
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:30.40
18
4
18
00:01:27.30
43
4
32
01:12:42.40
37
5
37
00:00:52.70
14
2
12
00:42:33.90
24
4
24
49
45
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #45
Male 30-34
02:32:37.50
02:32:37.50
12
(48)
30-34
12
Male
48
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:06.90
66
13
58
00:01:28.90
44
7
33
01:12:49.30
38
9
38
00:01:32.10
76
16
58
00:47:40.30
45
11
44
34
64
Glenn SCHULTZ
Glenn SCHULTZ #64
Male 35-39
02:26:53.70
02:26:53.70
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:29.90
28
5
27
00:01:31.20
45
10
34
01:13:51.90
42
8
41
00:01:28.70
72
14
55
00:45:32.00
33
10
33
62
87
Sian MORRIS
Sian MORRIS #87
Female 40-44
02:41:52.90
02:41:52.90
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
3:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:00.60
34
1
2
00:01:31.60
46
1
4
01:23:59.20
86
1
5
00:00:58.50
21
1
1
00:50:23.00
63
2
6
40
84
Justin MCAULIFFE
Justin MCAULIFFE #84
Male 40-44
02:29:36.90
02:29:36.90
5
(39)
40-44
5
Male
39
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:58.40
39
4
36
00:01:33.40
47
3
35
01:13:48.40
41
5
40
00:01:01.70
27
1
22
00:47:15.00
43
6
42
25
63
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #63
Male 35-39
02:22:09.00
02:22:09.00
6
(25)
35-39
6
Male
25
Team XTR Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.30
43
8
38
00:01:34.10
48
11
36
01:08:19.10
14
5
14
00:00:42.00
2
1
2
00:45:22.50
32
9
32
26
86
Marcio MENEZES
Marcio MENEZES #86
Male 40-44
02:22:11.10
02:22:11.10
4
(26)
40-44
4
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:35.80
31
3
29
00:01:35.40
49
4
37
01:09:06.90
19
3
19
00:01:02.80
28
2
23
00:45:50.20
34
5
34
31
55
Barry HARRINGTON
Barry HARRINGTON #55
Male 35-39
02:24:53.80
02:24:53.80
7
(31)
35-39
7
Male
31
North Coast Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:20.80
47
10
42
00:01:37.00
50
12
38
01:14:16.00
44
9
43
00:01:07.50
38
8
32
00:41:32.50
14
4
14
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023