Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
79
158
Wassup
Wassup #158
Mixed Sporting Team
02:50:23.00
02:50:23.00
1
(3)
Sporting Team
1
Mixed
3
3:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:29:07.70
67
4
4
00:00:52.00
5
1
3
01:19:13.60
63
1
2
00:00:53.20
15
2
3
01:00:16.50
101
2
4
109
17
Terri Ann HATELIE
Terri Ann HATELIE #17
Female 25-29
03:10:41.60
03:10:41.60
6
(19)
25-29
6
Female
19
Front Runner Sports Management
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:32.00
96
6
16
00:01:43.10
60
2
7
01:32:58.90
108
6
18
00:01:36.90
84
6
13
01:00:50.70
102
6
18
100
70
Craig BAXTER
Craig BAXTER #70
Male 40-44
03:02:53.20
03:02:53.20
14
(80)
40-44
14
Male
80
Team XTR Tri Club
3:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:57.40
110
15
85
00:03:20.20
106
11
80
01:17:30.60
57
8
55
00:02:03.80
104
15
80
01:01:01.20
103
15
81
114
114
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #114
Female 55-59
03:30:12.20
03:30:12.20
1
(21)
55-59
1
Female
21
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:38:21.60
109
1
19
00:05:03.90
114
1
20
01:41:57.60
113
1
20
00:03:19.70
116
1
21
01:01:29.40
104
1
19
98
156
Truathlon
Truathlon #156
Mixed Sporting Team
03:01:07.10
03:01:07.10
4
(6)
Sporting Team
4
Mixed
6
3:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:10.00
42
2
2
00:00:57.80
12
3
5
01:31:25.40
105
3
6
00:00:51.60
13
1
2
01:01:42.30
105
3
5
108
74
Melissa FERGUSON
Melissa FERGUSON #74
Female 40-44
03:09:25.10
03:09:25.10
4
(18)
40-44
4
Female
18
3:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.70
93
3
14
00:01:38.40
52
2
5
01:29:53.80
102
3
14
00:02:43.00
113
4
19
01:01:49.20
106
4
20
53
65
Travis STYLES
Travis STYLES #65
Male 35-39
02:38:46.10
02:38:46.10
12
(52)
35-39
12
Male
52
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:44.00
13
3
13
00:01:14.90
30
5
21
01:10:52.70
31
7
31
00:01:51.50
98
19
76
01:02:03.00
107
21
82
105
109
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #109
Male 50-54
03:07:13.70
03:07:13.70
6
(83)
50-54
6
Male
83
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:09.40
99
6
76
00:02:35.10
96
5
73
01:25:31.00
91
6
79
00:02:48.50
114
6
87
01:02:09.70
108
6
83
86
43
Mark ROBERTS
Mark ROBERTS #43
Male 30-34
02:53:51.60
02:53:51.60
16
(74)
30-34
16
Male
74
3:22 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:55.90
38
10
35
00:01:22.80
39
6
29
01:22:10.10
78
17
70
00:01:05.80
33
9
27
01:03:17.00
109
18
84
113
151
KoBolt
KoBolt #151
Mixed Family Team
03:27:10.20
03:27:10.20
4
(8)
Family Team
4
Mixed
8
4:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:48.70
112
4
8
00:00:48.50
2
1
1
01:41:02.80
112
4
8
00:01:03.50
30
3
5
01:03:26.70
110
3
6
112
122
Stella BAER
Stella BAER #122
Female 30-34
03:26:02.00
03:26:02.00
1
(20)
30-34
1
Female
20
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:27.20
114
1
20
00:01:41.30
55
1
6
01:35:08.00
109
1
19
00:02:23.30
110
1
18
01:04:22.20
111
1
21
104
37
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #37
Male 30-34
03:06:14.30
03:06:14.30
19
(82)
30-34
19
Male
82
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:59.80
103
18
80
00:02:24.50
92
19
70
01:21:56.00
75
16
68
00:01:13.30
51
14
40
01:05:40.70
112
19
85
110
10
John OKELY
John OKELY #10
Male 20-24
03:17:56.10
03:17:56.10
3
(85)
20-24
3
Male
85
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:08.90
113
3
86
00:01:00.10
16
1
11
01:26:03.10
94
3
80
00:01:48.10
95
2
73
01:07:55.90
113
3
86
94
152
RCG
RCG #152
Mixed Sporting Team
02:58:22.50
02:58:22.50
3
(5)
Sporting Team
3
Mixed
5
3:27 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:32.30
48
3
3
00:00:55.40
9
2
4
01:21:15.30
74
2
4
00:01:14.30
56
4
8
01:08:25.20
114
4
7
111
154
Team Leap
Team Leap #154
Mixed Family Team
03:25:33.90
03:25:33.90
3
(7)
Family Team
3
Mixed
7
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:07.40
111
3
7
00:01:07.50
23
4
8
01:23:41.60
85
3
5
00:01:12.00
47
4
7
01:19:25.40
115
4
8
116
71
Brett D'ANTOINE
Brett D'ANTOINE #71
Male 40-44
04:19:46.30
04:19:46.30
16
(87)
40-44
16
Male
87
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:51.90
115
16
87
00:03:47.70
111
15
84
02:06:00.90
115
16
87
00:01:35.00
81
9
61
01:25:30.80
116
16
87
72
Sarah DAVIS
Sarah DAVIS #72
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
triathalon WA
min/km
Wave 2
59
Antonio PARASCANDOLA
Antonio PARASCANDOLA #59
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
FREMANTLE
min/km
Wave 1
49
James DEBENHAM
James DEBENHAM #49
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
EXCEED
min/km
Wave 1
9
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #9
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.10
00:02:31.00
01:27:51.70
00:03:55.60
101
Kevin SMOUT
Kevin SMOUT #101
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 1
81
Rachel LUERS
Rachel LUERS #81
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
Wave 2
93
Adrian BARRON
Adrian BARRON #93
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023