Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
94
152
RCG
RCG #152
Mixed Sporting Team
02:58:22.50
02:58:22.50
3
(5)
Sporting Team
3
Mixed
5
3:27 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:32.30
48
3
3
00:00:55.40
9
2
4
01:21:15.30
74
2
4
00:01:14.30
56
4
8
01:08:25.20
114
4
7
95
41
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #41
Male 30-34
02:58:28.20
02:58:28.20
17
(78)
30-34
17
Male
78
Team XTR Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:41.60
102
17
79
00:01:48.10
61
10
46
01:24:27.70
88
19
78
00:01:31.30
74
15
56
00:55:59.50
86
16
72
97
47
Stephen ROWLES
Stephen ROWLES #47
Male 30-34
03:00:12.80
03:00:12.80
18
(79)
30-34
18
Male
79
3:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:06.70
106
19
83
00:02:17.30
88
18
66
01:24:11.80
87
18
77
00:00:53.80
16
4
13
00:56:43.20
91
17
75
96
99
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #99
Female 45-49
02:59:48.00
02:59:48.00
1
(13)
45-49
1
Female
13
Team XTR Tri Club
3:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:36:57.40
108
3
18
00:03:16.50
105
2
18
01:28:22.30
100
1
12
00:01:58.60
99
1
15
00:49:13.20
58
1
4
98
156
Truathlon
Truathlon #156
Mixed Sporting Team
03:01:07.10
03:01:07.10
4
(6)
Sporting Team
4
Mixed
6
3:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:10.00
42
2
2
00:00:57.80
12
3
5
01:31:25.40
105
3
6
00:00:51.60
13
1
2
01:01:42.30
105
3
5
99
95
Karen GRANT
Karen GRANT #95
Female 45-49
03:02:06.50
03:02:06.50
2
(14)
45-49
2
Female
14
3:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:38.60
97
2
17
00:03:29.30
109
3
19
01:28:30.50
101
2
13
00:02:15.40
105
3
17
00:54:12.70
83
2
12
100
70
Craig BAXTER
Craig BAXTER #70
Male 40-44
03:02:53.20
03:02:53.20
14
(80)
40-44
14
Male
80
Team XTR Tri Club
3:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:38:57.40
110
15
85
00:03:20.20
106
11
80
01:17:30.60
57
8
55
00:02:03.80
104
15
80
01:01:01.20
103
15
81
101
103
Susanne WEBSTER
Susanne WEBSTER #103
Female 45-49
03:03:48.50
03:03:48.50
3
(15)
45-49
3
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:27:30.10
55
1
4
00:02:06.40
81
1
13
01:31:54.80
106
3
16
00:02:01.70
103
2
16
01:00:15.50
100
3
17
102
116
Gordon ROBERTS
Gordon ROBERTS #116
Male 60-64
03:03:55.90
03:03:55.90
1
(81)
60-64
1
Male
81
3:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:39.50
49
1
43
00:04:34.30
113
1
86
01:30:25.40
103
1
84
00:02:16.80
107
1
82
00:59:59.90
99
1
80
103
12
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #12
Female 20-24
03:05:18.60
03:05:18.60
2
(16)
20-24
2
Female
16
3:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:55.00
86
3
11
00:01:22.10
38
1
2
01:32:56.30
107
3
17
00:01:15.70
61
2
7
00:57:49.50
94
2
15
104
37
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #37
Male 30-34
03:06:14.30
03:06:14.30
19
(82)
30-34
19
Male
82
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:59.80
103
18
80
00:02:24.50
92
19
70
01:21:56.00
75
16
68
00:01:13.30
51
14
40
01:05:40.70
112
19
85
106
67
James WALTERS
James WALTERS #67
Male 35-39
03:07:22.30
03:07:22.30
21
(84)
35-39
21
Male
84
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:36:15.00
107
21
84
00:02:51.40
103
20
78
01:26:23.30
96
21
82
00:02:34.50
112
21
86
00:59:18.10
97
20
79
105
109
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #109
Male 50-54
03:07:13.70
03:07:13.70
6
(83)
50-54
6
Male
83
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:09.40
99
6
76
00:02:35.10
96
5
73
01:25:31.00
91
6
79
00:02:48.50
114
6
87
01:02:09.70
108
6
83
107
121
Georgina FRASER
Georgina FRASER #121
Female 20-24
03:07:26.10
03:07:26.10
3
(17)
20-24
3
Female
17
Stadium Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:43.20
83
2
10
00:02:29.10
95
3
15
01:30:27.90
104
2
15
00:03:19.10
115
3
20
00:59:26.80
98
3
16
108
74
Melissa FERGUSON
Melissa FERGUSON #74
Female 40-44
03:09:25.10
03:09:25.10
4
(18)
40-44
4
Female
18
3:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:20.70
93
3
14
00:01:38.40
52
2
5
01:29:53.80
102
3
14
00:02:43.00
113
4
19
01:01:49.20
106
4
20
109
17
Terri Ann HATELIE
Terri Ann HATELIE #17
Female 25-29
03:10:41.60
03:10:41.60
6
(19)
25-29
6
Female
19
Front Runner Sports Management
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:32.00
96
6
16
00:01:43.10
60
2
7
01:32:58.90
108
6
18
00:01:36.90
84
6
13
01:00:50.70
102
6
18
110
10
John OKELY
John OKELY #10
Male 20-24
03:17:56.10
03:17:56.10
3
(85)
20-24
3
Male
85
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:08.90
113
3
86
00:01:00.10
16
1
11
01:26:03.10
94
3
80
00:01:48.10
95
2
73
01:07:55.90
113
3
86
111
154
Team Leap
Team Leap #154
Mixed Family Team
03:25:33.90
03:25:33.90
3
(7)
Family Team
3
Mixed
7
3:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:07.40
111
3
7
00:01:07.50
23
4
8
01:23:41.60
85
3
5
00:01:12.00
47
4
7
01:19:25.40
115
4
8
112
122
Stella BAER
Stella BAER #122
Female 30-34
03:26:02.00
03:26:02.00
1
(20)
30-34
1
Female
20
4:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:42:27.20
114
1
20
00:01:41.30
55
1
6
01:35:08.00
109
1
19
00:02:23.30
110
1
18
01:04:22.20
111
1
21
113
151
KoBolt
KoBolt #151
Mixed Family Team
03:27:10.20
03:27:10.20
4
(8)
Family Team
4
Mixed
8
4:01 min/km
Wave 3
00:40:48.70
112
4
8
00:00:48.50
2
1
1
01:41:02.80
112
4
8
00:01:03.50
30
3
5
01:03:26.70
110
3
6
114
114
Sandra ALLAN
Sandra ALLAN #114
Female 55-59
03:30:12.20
03:30:12.20
1
(21)
55-59
1
Female
21
4:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:38:21.60
109
1
19
00:05:03.90
114
1
20
01:41:57.60
113
1
20
00:03:19.70
116
1
21
01:01:29.40
104
1
19
115
78
Matthew JONES
Matthew JONES #78
Male 40-44
03:38:06.80
03:38:06.80
15
(86)
40-44
15
Male
86
4:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:19.10
92
13
74
00:05:19.50
115
16
87
01:58:50.90
114
15
86
00:02:17.50
109
16
84
00:58:19.80
96
14
78
116
71
Brett D'ANTOINE
Brett D'ANTOINE #71
Male 40-44
04:19:46.30
04:19:46.30
16
(87)
40-44
16
Male
87
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:51.90
115
16
87
00:03:47.70
111
15
84
02:06:00.90
115
16
87
00:01:35.00
81
9
61
01:25:30.80
116
16
87
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023