Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
104
37
David ELLIOTT
David ELLIOTT #37
Male 30-34
03:06:14.30
03:06:14.30
19
(82)
30-34
19
Male
82
3:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:59.80
103
18
80
00:02:24.50
92
19
70
01:21:56.00
75
16
68
00:01:13.30
51
14
40
01:05:40.70
112
19
85
69
14
Gemma CUNNINGHAM
Gemma CUNNINGHAM #14
Female 25-29
02:46:06.50
02:46:06.50
2
(6)
25-29
2
Female
6
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:29:35.10
70
2
6
00:02:40.40
98
6
17
01:25:56.10
93
5
9
00:01:13.40
52
3
5
00:46:41.50
40
1
1
13
60
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #60
Male 35-39
02:13:02.70
02:13:02.70
3
(13)
35-39
3
Male
13
Team XTR Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:09.00
35
6
32
00:01:56.00
69
16
52
01:06:54.10
11
2
11
00:01:13.40
53
9
41
00:37:50.20
5
2
5
89
61
Aishling REES
Aishling REES #61
Female 35-39
02:55:22.40
02:55:22.40
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
Team XTR Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:35.20
80
1
8
00:01:52.30
66
1
9
01:25:27.20
90
1
7
00:01:13.40
54
1
6
00:56:14.30
87
1
13
3
16
Amos GOLLACH
Amos GOLLACH #16
Male 25-29
02:08:02.60
02:08:02.60
1
(3)
25-29
1
Male
3
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:52.10
10
2
10
00:01:16.30
32
2
23
01:05:56.10
5
1
5
00:01:14.10
55
5
42
00:37:44.00
4
1
4
94
152
RCG
RCG #152
Mixed Sporting Team
02:58:22.50
02:58:22.50
3
(5)
Sporting Team
3
Mixed
5
3:27 min/km
Wave 3
00:26:32.30
48
3
3
00:00:55.40
9
2
4
01:21:15.30
74
2
4
00:01:14.30
56
4
8
01:08:25.20
114
4
7
28
23
Cameron MITCHELL
Cameron MITCHELL #23
Male 25-29
02:23:29.60
02:23:29.60
4
(28)
25-29
4
Male
28
EXCEED TRIATHLON CLUB
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:29.20
17
3
17
00:01:25.60
40
3
30
01:15:32.30
51
6
49
00:01:14.40
57
6
43
00:41:48.10
16
3
16
76
69
Dean TIERNEY
Dean TIERNEY #69
Male 35-39
02:50:10.90
02:50:10.90
18
(67)
35-39
18
Male
67
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:12.80
69
14
60
00:01:19.00
34
7
25
01:22:33.80
81
17
73
00:01:15.20
58
10
44
00:55:50.10
85
18
71
61
54
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #54
Male 35-39
02:41:41.80
02:41:41.80
14
(57)
35-39
14
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:19.40
46
9
41
00:02:40.50
100
18
75
01:22:54.90
82
18
74
00:01:15.40
59
11
45
00:48:31.60
53
14
50
19
88
Damien PORTER
Damien PORTER #88
Male 40-44
02:19:57.60
02:19:57.60
2
(19)
40-44
2
Male
19
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:32.60
19
1
19
00:01:26.60
42
2
31
01:09:43.00
25
4
25
00:01:15.40
60
5
46
00:44:00.00
28
4
28
103
12
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #12
Female 20-24
03:05:18.60
03:05:18.60
2
(16)
20-24
2
Female
16
3:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:55.00
86
3
11
00:01:22.10
38
1
2
01:32:56.30
107
3
17
00:01:15.70
61
2
7
00:57:49.50
94
2
15
6
97
Matt ILLINGWORTH
Matt ILLINGWORTH #97
Male 45-49
02:10:09.10
02:10:09.10
1
(6)
45-49
1
Male
6
BYL
2:31 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:59.30
25
3
24
00:01:20.40
36
5
27
01:01:32.60
2
1
2
00:01:15.90
62
5
47
00:42:00.90
19
1
19
24
66
Christian TRULSSON
Christian TRULSSON #66
Male 35-39
02:21:57.20
02:21:57.20
5
(24)
35-39
5
Male
24
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:41.30
59
13
52
00:01:21.20
37
9
28
01:09:07.60
21
6
21
00:01:16.10
63
12
48
00:42:31.00
23
6
23
78
68
Darren MASCURINE
Darren MASCURINE #68
Male 35-39
02:50:13.60
02:50:13.60
19
(69)
35-39
19
Male
69
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:04.20
104
20
81
00:02:41.40
101
19
76
01:18:10.60
60
14
58
00:01:19.40
64
13
49
00:52:58.00
78
17
67
37
105
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #105
Male 50-54
02:28:02.70
02:28:02.70
3
(37)
50-54
3
Male
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:07.80
68
4
59
00:01:56.90
70
3
53
01:11:07.80
32
4
32
00:01:20.00
65
4
50
00:44:30.20
29
3
29
39
110
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #110
Male 50-54
02:28:53.70
02:28:53.70
4
(38)
50-54
4
Male
38
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:37.30
20
3
20
00:02:03.70
78
4
58
01:10:38.00
30
3
30
00:01:20.70
66
5
51
00:51:14.00
68
4
59
56
111
Allison RATCLIFFE
Allison RATCLIFFE #111
Female 50-54
02:40:05.30
02:40:05.30
1
(2)
50-54
1
Female
2
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:25:59.30
40
1
3
00:01:57.10
71
1
10
01:19:31.20
65
1
2
00:01:21.30
67
1
8
00:51:16.40
69
1
8
12
91
Anthony TROVATO
Anthony TROVATO #91
Male 40-44
02:12:42.50
02:12:42.50
1
(12)
40-44
1
Male
12
STADIUM
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:25.60
27
2
26
00:02:09.60
83
7
62
01:05:02.40
4
1
4
00:01:21.80
68
6
52
00:39:43.10
9
1
9
27
104
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #104
Male 45-49
02:22:21.30
02:22:21.30
3
(27)
45-49
3
Male
27
EXCEED
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.90
45
5
40
00:01:04.10
19
2
13
01:08:20.00
15
3
15
00:01:24.30
70
6
54
00:45:16.00
31
2
31
87
28
Benjamin PRICE
Benjamin PRICE #28
Male 25-29
02:54:55.10
02:54:55.10
10
(75)
25-29
10
Male
75
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:38.10
33
5
31
00:01:58.60
73
7
55
01:38:23.10
111
10
85
00:01:24.30
69
7
53
00:48:31.00
52
7
49
91
83
Amanda MARTYN
Amanda MARTYN #83
Female 40-44
02:57:11.80
02:57:11.80
3
(11)
40-44
3
Female
11
Break Your Limits
3:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:32:08.70
88
2
12
00:02:00.70
75
3
11
01:27:26.80
99
2
11
00:01:28.10
71
2
9
00:54:07.50
82
3
11
34
64
Glenn SCHULTZ
Glenn SCHULTZ #64
Male 35-39
02:26:53.70
02:26:53.70
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:29.90
28
5
27
00:01:31.20
45
10
34
01:13:51.90
42
8
41
00:01:28.70
72
14
55
00:45:32.00
33
10
33
90
31
Kwun YEK
Kwun YEK #31
Female 25-29
02:55:37.60
02:55:37.60
5
(10)
25-29
5
Female
10
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:32:53.20
91
4
13
00:02:35.60
97
5
16
01:25:38.90
92
4
8
00:01:28.80
73
4
10
00:53:01.10
79
5
10
95
41
Daniel OKELY
Daniel OKELY #41
Male 30-34
02:58:28.20
02:58:28.20
17
(78)
30-34
17
Male
78
Team XTR Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:41.60
102
17
79
00:01:48.10
61
10
46
01:24:27.70
88
19
78
00:01:31.30
74
15
56
00:55:59.50
86
16
72
48
92
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #92
Male 40-44
02:32:27.00
02:32:27.00
6
(47)
40-44
6
Male
47
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:33.80
57
7
50
00:02:26.40
93
10
71
01:17:32.20
59
9
57
00:01:31.60
75
7
57
00:43:23.00
27
3
27
49
45
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #45
Male 30-34
02:32:37.50
02:32:37.50
12
(48)
30-34
12
Male
48
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:06.90
66
13
58
00:01:28.90
44
7
33
01:12:49.30
38
9
38
00:01:32.10
76
16
58
00:47:40.30
45
11
44
80
18
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #18
Female 25-29
02:50:34.20
02:50:34.20
4
(8)
25-29
4
Female
8
Team XTR Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:31:05.00
82
3
9
00:02:01.20
76
4
12
01:24:51.10
89
3
6
00:01:34.20
77
5
11
00:51:02.70
67
3
7
46
56
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #56
Male 35-39
02:31:12.10
02:31:12.10
11
(45)
35-39
11
Male
45
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:57.90
52
11
46
00:01:53.90
68
15
51
01:14:38.40
47
10
45
00:01:34.50
78
15
59
00:46:07.40
37
11
37
52
90
Craig TODD
Craig TODD #90
Male 40-44
02:38:42.00
02:38:42.00
7
(51)
40-44
7
Male
51
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.70
65
8
57
00:02:07.20
82
6
61
01:15:00.00
49
6
47
00:01:34.80
79
8
60
00:51:17.30
71
10
61
93
106
Janette GALLATLY
Janette GALLATLY #106
Female 50-54
02:57:26.30
02:57:26.30
2
(12)
50-54
2
Female
12
MANDURAH
3:26 min/km
Wave 2
00:30:06.30
75
2
7
00:02:16.30
87
2
14
01:26:49.60
97
2
10
00:01:34.80
80
2
12
00:56:39.30
89
2
14
116
71
Brett D'ANTOINE
Brett D'ANTOINE #71
Male 40-44
04:19:46.30
04:19:46.30
16
(87)
40-44
16
Male
87
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:42:51.90
115
16
87
00:03:47.70
111
15
84
02:06:00.90
115
16
87
00:01:35.00
81
9
61
01:25:30.80
116
16
87
42
33
Austin CADDEN
Austin CADDEN #33
Male 30-34
02:29:49.60
02:29:49.60
11
(41)
30-34
11
Male
41
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:23.40
63
12
55
00:01:58.00
72
14
54
01:15:59.00
53
12
51
00:01:35.90
82
17
62
00:41:53.30
18
7
18
33
44
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #44
Male 30-34
02:26:28.20
02:26:28.20
9
(33)
30-34
9
Male
33
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.10
6
1
6
00:01:39.30
53
8
40
01:15:06.10
50
11
48
00:01:36.10
83
18
63
00:46:42.60
41
10
40
109
17
Terri Ann HATELIE
Terri Ann HATELIE #17
Female 25-29
03:10:41.60
03:10:41.60
6
(19)
25-29
6
Female
19
Front Runner Sports Management
3:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:32.00
96
6
16
00:01:43.10
60
2
7
01:32:58.90
108
6
18
00:01:36.90
84
6
13
01:00:50.70
102
6
18
45
123
Michael BARTLETT
Michael BARTLETT #123
Male 35-39
02:30:39.60
02:30:39.60
10
(44)
35-39
10
Male
44
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:16.80
77
16
65
00:02:19.60
91
17
69
01:14:52.00
48
11
46
00:01:38.40
85
16
64
00:41:32.80
15
5
15
67
85
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #85
Female 40-44
02:44:35.00
02:44:35.00
2
(5)
40-44
2
Female
5
3:11 min/km
Wave 2
01:53:23.00
00:01:40.00
86
3
14
00:49:32.00
62
1
5
65
20
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE #20
Male 25-29
02:43:52.70
02:43:52.70
8
(60)
25-29
8
Male
60
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:08.20
62
9
54
00:03:16.10
104
10
79
01:23:30.60
84
9
76
00:01:40.50
87
8
65
00:47:17.30
44
6
43
20
76
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #76
Male 40-44
02:20:30.10
02:20:30.10
3
(20)
40-44
3
Male
20
Team XTR Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.10
44
5
39
00:01:42.00
57
5
43
01:08:23.00
17
2
17
00:01:41.30
88
10
66
00:42:27.70
22
2
22
66
57
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #57
Male 35-39
02:44:09.80
02:44:09.80
15
(61)
35-39
15
Male
61
Team XTR Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:31.00
56
12
49
00:01:15.70
31
6
22
01:22:21.90
79
16
71
00:01:44.40
89
17
67
00:51:16.80
70
16
60
63
82
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #82
Male 40-44
02:43:36.10
02:43:36.10
10
(58)
40-44
10
Male
58
N/A
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:49.20
84
12
69
00:02:18.50
90
9
68
01:18:40.70
61
10
59
00:01:44.80
90
11
68
00:49:02.90
57
8
54
43
94
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #94
Male 45-49
02:29:53.00
02:29:53.00
5
(42)
45-49
5
Male
42
NCTC
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.40
23
2
22
00:01:11.70
28
3
19
01:10:04.50
28
5
28
00:01:44.90
91
7
69
00:52:54.50
77
7
66
85
8
Philip BIRCH
Philip BIRCH #8
Male 20-24
02:52:33.10
02:52:33.10
2
(73)
20-24
2
Male
73
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:12.10
100
2
77
00:02:40.50
99
3
74
01:22:03.30
77
2
69
00:01:46.50
92
1
70
00:51:50.70
74
2
64
36
22
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #22
Male 25-29
02:27:30.30
02:27:30.30
5
(36)
25-29
5
Male
36
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:36.60
58
8
51
00:02:04.60
79
8
59
01:09:56.50
26
2
26
00:01:46.60
93
9
71
00:46:06.00
36
5
36
74
102
Ted STROME
Ted STROME #102
Male 45-49
02:48:13.80
02:48:13.80
8
(66)
45-49
8
Male
66
North Coast Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:06.30
61
7
53
00:01:58.80
74
7
56
01:20:06.00
69
8
64
00:01:47.30
94
8
72
00:56:15.40
88
8
73
110
10
John OKELY
John OKELY #10
Male 20-24
03:17:56.10
03:17:56.10
3
(85)
20-24
3
Male
85
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:41:08.90
113
3
86
00:01:00.10
16
1
11
01:26:03.10
94
3
80
00:01:48.10
95
2
73
01:07:55.90
113
3
86
60
75
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #75
Male 40-44
02:41:41.40
02:41:41.40
9
(56)
40-44
9
Male
56
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:58.00
73
10
62
00:03:28.90
108
13
82
01:15:36.70
52
7
50
00:01:50.50
96
12
74
00:50:47.30
66
9
58
88
48
Lance D'ANTOINE
Lance D'ANTOINE #48
Male 35-39
02:55:04.80
02:55:04.80
20
(76)
35-39
20
Male
76
UWA
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:23.80
79
17
67
00:01:48.60
62
14
47
01:23:19.50
83
19
75
00:01:50.90
97
18
75
00:57:42.00
92
19
76
53
65
Travis STYLES
Travis STYLES #65
Male 35-39
02:38:46.10
02:38:46.10
12
(52)
35-39
12
Male
52
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:22:44.00
13
3
13
00:01:14.90
30
5
21
01:10:52.70
31
7
31
00:01:51.50
98
19
76
01:02:03.00
107
21
82
96
99
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #99
Female 45-49
02:59:48.00
02:59:48.00
1
(13)
45-49
1
Female
13
Team XTR Tri Club
3:29 min/km
Wave 2
00:36:57.40
108
3
18
00:03:16.50
105
2
18
01:28:22.30
100
1
12
00:01:58.60
99
1
15
00:49:13.20
58
1
4
83
26
Joseph POROPAT
Joseph POROPAT #26
Male 25-29
02:52:13.20
02:52:13.20
9
(72)
25-29
9
Male
72
N/A
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:38.30
81
10
68
00:02:27.30
94
9
72
01:18:54.20
62
7
60
00:01:58.70
100
10
77
00:58:14.70
95
10
77
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023