Mullaloo Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
76
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #76
Male 40-44
02:20:30.10
02:20:30.10
3
(20)
40-44
3
Male
20
Team XTR Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.10
44
5
39
00:01:42.00
57
5
43
01:08:23.00
17
2
17
00:01:41.30
88
10
66
00:42:27.70
22
2
22
24
66
Christian TRULSSON
Christian TRULSSON #66
Male 35-39
02:21:57.20
02:21:57.20
5
(24)
35-39
5
Male
24
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:41.30
59
13
52
00:01:21.20
37
9
28
01:09:07.60
21
6
21
00:01:16.10
63
12
48
00:42:31.00
23
6
23
22
29
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #29
Male 25-29
02:21:06.70
02:21:06.70
3
(22)
25-29
3
Male
22
Team XTR Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:30.40
18
4
18
00:01:27.30
43
4
32
01:12:42.40
37
5
37
00:00:52.70
14
2
12
00:42:33.90
24
4
24
32
40
Ian KNAPGATE
Ian KNAPGATE #40
Male 30-34
02:25:54.10
02:25:54.10
8
(32)
30-34
8
Male
32
2:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:02.50
41
11
37
00:02:05.40
80
16
60
01:14:03.70
43
10
42
00:01:04.30
31
8
25
00:42:38.20
25
9
25
16
50
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #50
Male 35-39
02:15:24.60
02:15:24.60
4
(16)
35-39
4
Male
16
Team XTR Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:08.20
26
4
25
00:00:59.60
15
3
10
01:06:31.00
7
1
7
00:00:59.60
23
6
18
00:42:46.20
26
7
26
48
92
Philippe FELTON
Philippe FELTON #92
Male 40-44
02:32:27.00
02:32:27.00
6
(47)
40-44
6
Male
47
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:33.80
57
7
50
00:02:26.40
93
10
71
01:17:32.20
59
9
57
00:01:31.60
75
7
57
00:43:23.00
27
3
27
19
88
Damien PORTER
Damien PORTER #88
Male 40-44
02:19:57.60
02:19:57.60
2
(19)
40-44
2
Male
19
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:32.60
19
1
19
00:01:26.60
42
2
31
01:09:43.00
25
4
25
00:01:15.40
60
5
46
00:44:00.00
28
4
28
37
105
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #105
Male 50-54
02:28:02.70
02:28:02.70
3
(37)
50-54
3
Male
37
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:07.80
68
4
59
00:01:56.90
70
3
53
01:11:07.80
32
4
32
00:01:20.00
65
4
50
00:44:30.20
29
3
29
41
62
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #62
Male 35-39
02:29:45.00
02:29:45.00
9
(40)
35-39
9
Male
40
Stadium Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:20.90
36
7
33
00:00:58.20
13
2
8
01:17:29.10
56
13
54
00:00:43.40
3
2
3
00:45:13.40
30
8
30
27
104
David WRIGHTON
David WRIGHTON #104
Male 45-49
02:22:21.30
02:22:21.30
3
(27)
45-49
3
Male
27
EXCEED
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:16.90
45
5
40
00:01:04.10
19
2
13
01:08:20.00
15
3
15
00:01:24.30
70
6
54
00:45:16.00
31
2
31
25
63
Clinton SCHROEDER
Clinton SCHROEDER #63
Male 35-39
02:22:09.00
02:22:09.00
6
(25)
35-39
6
Male
25
Team XTR Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:11.30
43
8
38
00:01:34.10
48
11
36
01:08:19.10
14
5
14
00:00:42.00
2
1
2
00:45:22.50
32
9
32
34
64
Glenn SCHULTZ
Glenn SCHULTZ #64
Male 35-39
02:26:53.70
02:26:53.70
8
(34)
35-39
8
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:29.90
28
5
27
00:01:31.20
45
10
34
01:13:51.90
42
8
41
00:01:28.70
72
14
55
00:45:32.00
33
10
33
26
86
Marcio MENEZES
Marcio MENEZES #86
Male 40-44
02:22:11.10
02:22:11.10
4
(26)
40-44
4
Male
26
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:35.80
31
3
29
00:01:35.40
49
4
37
01:09:06.90
19
3
19
00:01:02.80
28
2
23
00:45:50.20
34
5
34
30
120
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #120
Male 45-49
02:24:00.00
02:24:00.00
4
(30)
45-49
4
Male
30
NCTC
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:30.70
29
4
28
00:02:10.00
84
8
63
01:10:02.90
27
4
27
00:01:13.00
49
4
39
00:46:03.40
35
3
35
36
22
Samuel MEDWAY
Samuel MEDWAY #22
Male 25-29
02:27:30.30
02:27:30.30
5
(36)
25-29
5
Male
36
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:36.60
58
8
51
00:02:04.60
79
8
59
01:09:56.50
26
2
26
00:01:46.60
93
9
71
00:46:06.00
36
5
36
46
56
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #56
Male 35-39
02:31:12.10
02:31:12.10
11
(45)
35-39
11
Male
45
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:57.90
52
11
46
00:01:53.90
68
15
51
01:14:38.40
47
10
45
00:01:34.50
78
15
59
00:46:07.40
37
11
37
29
2
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #2
Male 15-19
02:23:54.20
02:23:54.20
1
(29)
15-19
1
Male
29
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:11.00
4
1
4
00:00:53.20
7
1
4
01:14:31.40
46
1
44
00:01:06.90
37
1
31
00:46:11.70
38
1
38
23
115
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #115
Male 55-59
02:21:15.50
02:21:15.50
1
(23)
55-59
1
Male
23
EFS
2:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.90
24
1
23
00:01:07.50
22
1
15
01:08:42.30
18
1
18
00:01:11.10
45
1
36
00:46:16.70
39
1
39
33
44
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #44
Male 30-34
02:26:28.20
02:26:28.20
9
(33)
30-34
9
Male
33
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:21:24.10
6
1
6
00:01:39.30
53
8
40
01:15:06.10
50
11
48
00:01:36.10
83
18
63
00:46:42.60
41
10
40
72
53
Craig GRABHAM
Craig GRABHAM #53
Male 35-39
02:46:53.20
02:46:53.20
16
(64)
35-39
16
Male
64
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:33:22.30
95
19
75
00:03:48.40
112
21
85
01:20:12.40
71
15
66
00:02:17.40
108
20
83
00:47:12.70
42
12
41
40
84
Justin MCAULIFFE
Justin MCAULIFFE #84
Male 40-44
02:29:36.90
02:29:36.90
5
(39)
40-44
5
Male
39
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:25:58.40
39
4
36
00:01:33.40
47
3
35
01:13:48.40
41
5
40
00:01:01.70
27
1
22
00:47:15.00
43
6
42
65
20
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE #20
Male 25-29
02:43:52.70
02:43:52.70
8
(60)
25-29
8
Male
60
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:08.20
62
9
54
00:03:16.10
104
10
79
01:23:30.60
84
9
76
00:01:40.50
87
8
65
00:47:17.30
44
6
43
49
45
Steve SCARFE
Steve SCARFE #45
Male 30-34
02:32:37.50
02:32:37.50
12
(48)
30-34
12
Male
48
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:06.90
66
13
58
00:01:28.90
44
7
33
01:12:49.30
38
9
38
00:01:32.10
76
16
58
00:47:40.30
45
11
44
54
38
Elio GONZALEZ
Elio GONZALEZ #38
Male 30-34
02:39:00.50
02:39:00.50
13
(53)
30-34
13
Male
53
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:20.20
78
14
66
00:02:03.50
77
15
57
01:17:30.90
58
14
56
00:01:06.50
36
11
30
00:47:59.40
47
12
45
44
96
Graham HAUGHEY
Graham HAUGHEY #96
Male 45-49
02:30:29.00
02:30:29.00
6
(43)
45-49
6
Male
43
North Coast Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:43.20
50
6
44
00:01:37.50
51
6
39
01:13:08.70
40
7
39
00:00:59.80
25
2
20
00:47:59.80
48
4
46
55
52
Darryl FULLER
Darryl FULLER #52
Male 35-39
02:39:47.00
02:39:47.00
13
(54)
35-39
13
Male
54
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:32:38.00
89
18
72
00:01:40.70
54
13
41
01:16:36.10
55
12
53
00:00:45.10
5
3
5
00:48:07.10
49
13
47
50
6
Clint ARMSTRONG
Clint ARMSTRONG #6
Male 20-24
02:34:29.40
02:34:29.40
1
(49)
20-24
1
Male
49
2:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:56.90
87
1
71
00:02:11.80
85
2
64
01:09:32.40
23
1
23
00:02:23.80
111
3
85
00:48:24.50
51
1
48
87
28
Benjamin PRICE
Benjamin PRICE #28
Male 25-29
02:54:55.10
02:54:55.10
10
(75)
25-29
10
Male
75
3:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:24:38.10
33
5
31
00:01:58.60
73
7
55
01:38:23.10
111
10
85
00:01:24.30
69
7
53
00:48:31.00
52
7
49
61
54
Robert HALL
Robert HALL #54
Male 35-39
02:41:41.80
02:41:41.80
14
(57)
35-39
14
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:19.40
46
9
41
00:02:40.50
100
18
75
01:22:54.90
82
18
74
00:01:15.40
59
11
45
00:48:31.60
53
14
50
73
51
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #51
Male 35-39
02:47:12.80
02:47:12.80
17
(65)
35-39
17
Male
65
Team XTR Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:30:04.70
74
15
63
00:01:19.70
35
8
26
01:26:07.90
95
20
81
00:01:05.50
32
7
26
00:48:35.00
54
15
51
18
98
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #98
Male 45-49
02:17:52.20
02:17:52.20
2
(18)
45-49
2
Male
18
FREMANTLE
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:20:19.20
2
1
2
00:00:55.90
10
1
6
01:06:38.60
8
2
8
00:01:03.10
29
3
24
00:48:55.40
55
5
52
58
80
Adam LEBIHAN
Adam LEBIHAN #80
Male 40-44
02:40:21.40
02:40:21.40
8
(55)
40-44
8
Male
55
North Coast Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:23.80
54
6
48
00:02:17.60
89
8
67
01:20:32.20
73
13
67
00:01:10.40
44
4
35
00:48:57.40
56
7
53
63
82
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #82
Male 40-44
02:43:36.10
02:43:36.10
10
(58)
40-44
10
Male
58
N/A
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:49.20
84
12
69
00:02:18.50
90
9
68
01:18:40.70
61
10
59
00:01:44.80
90
11
68
00:49:02.90
57
8
54
35
3
Michael CAIN
Michael CAIN #3
Male 30-34
02:26:58.40
02:26:58.40
10
(35)
30-34
10
Male
35
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:09.90
14
5
14
00:01:52.60
67
13
50
01:11:25.50
35
8
35
00:01:06.10
34
10
28
00:49:24.30
60
13
55
47
100
Glyn OVERAL
Glyn OVERAL #100
Male 45-49
02:31:44.80
02:31:44.80
7
(46)
45-49
7
Male
46
ROCKINGHAM
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.50
64
8
56
00:01:17.70
33
4
24
01:11:17.50
33
6
33
00:00:59.70
24
1
19
00:49:27.40
61
6
56
71
36
Mark CUTTS
Mark CUTTS #36
Male 30-34
02:46:39.70
02:46:39.70
15
(63)
30-34
15
Male
63
Break Your Limits
3:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:51.70
85
15
70
00:01:52.10
65
12
49
01:20:09.20
70
15
65
00:02:16.60
106
19
81
00:50:30.10
64
14
57
60
75
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #75
Male 40-44
02:41:41.40
02:41:41.40
9
(56)
40-44
9
Male
56
North Coast Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:58.00
73
10
62
00:03:28.90
108
13
82
01:15:36.70
52
7
50
00:01:50.50
96
12
74
00:50:47.30
66
9
58
39
110
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #110
Male 50-54
02:28:53.70
02:28:53.70
4
(38)
50-54
4
Male
38
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:37.30
20
3
20
00:02:03.70
78
4
58
01:10:38.00
30
3
30
00:01:20.70
66
5
51
00:51:14.00
68
4
59
66
57
Corneille Charles MARAIS
Corneille Charles MARAIS #57
Male 35-39
02:44:09.80
02:44:09.80
15
(61)
35-39
15
Male
61
Team XTR Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:31.00
56
12
49
00:01:15.70
31
6
22
01:22:21.90
79
16
71
00:01:44.40
89
17
67
00:51:16.80
70
16
60
52
90
Craig TODD
Craig TODD #90
Male 40-44
02:38:42.00
02:38:42.00
7
(51)
40-44
7
Male
51
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:28:42.70
65
8
57
00:02:07.20
82
6
61
01:15:00.00
49
6
47
00:01:34.80
79
8
60
00:51:17.30
71
10
61
68
39
Ben HAWKINS
Ben HAWKINS #39
Male 30-34
02:45:28.80
02:45:28.80
14
(62)
30-34
14
Male
62
3:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:28.50
101
16
78
00:02:13.80
86
17
65
01:16:14.30
54
13
52
00:01:12.30
48
13
38
00:51:19.90
72
15
62
64
15
Adam EGAN
Adam EGAN #15
Male 25-29
02:43:48.00
02:43:48.00
7
(59)
25-29
7
Male
59
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:53.20
51
6
45
00:01:42.80
58
5
44
01:22:26.80
80
8
72
00:01:11.50
46
4
37
00:51:33.70
73
8
63
85
8
Philip BIRCH
Philip BIRCH #8
Male 20-24
02:52:33.10
02:52:33.10
2
(73)
20-24
2
Male
73
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:34:12.10
100
2
77
00:02:40.50
99
3
74
01:22:03.30
77
2
69
00:01:46.50
92
1
70
00:51:50.70
74
2
64
51
21
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #21
Male 25-29
02:35:14.50
02:35:14.50
6
(50)
25-29
6
Male
50
Team XTR Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:27:12.00
53
7
47
00:01:42.80
59
6
45
01:12:42.30
36
4
36
00:00:47.00
8
1
8
00:52:50.40
76
9
65
43
94
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #94
Male 45-49
02:29:53.00
02:29:53.00
5
(42)
45-49
5
Male
42
NCTC
2:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:23:57.40
23
2
22
00:01:11.70
28
3
19
01:10:04.50
28
5
28
00:01:44.90
91
7
69
00:52:54.50
77
7
66
78
68
Darren MASCURINE
Darren MASCURINE #68
Male 35-39
02:50:13.60
02:50:13.60
19
(69)
35-39
19
Male
69
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:04.20
104
20
81
00:02:41.40
101
19
76
01:18:10.60
60
14
58
00:01:19.40
64
13
49
00:52:58.00
78
17
67
81
79
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #79
Male 40-44
02:50:46.50
02:50:46.50
11
(70)
40-44
11
Male
70
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:17.70
105
14
82
00:00:53.20
8
1
5
01:19:56.30
67
12
62
00:01:06.30
35
3
29
00:53:33.00
80
11
68
77
113
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #113
Male 50-54
02:50:12.90
02:50:12.90
5
(68)
50-54
5
Male
68
Boddington
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:32:39.30
90
5
73
00:02:47.10
102
6
77
01:19:58.80
68
5
63
00:01:08.10
41
3
33
00:53:39.60
81
5
69
92
118
Andrew ENGEL
Andrew ENGEL #118
Male 40-44
02:57:20.00
02:57:20.00
13
(77)
40-44
13
Male
77
Stadium Tri Club
3:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:37.00
72
9
61
00:03:36.60
110
14
83
01:27:12.10
98
14
83
00:02:01.00
102
14
79
00:54:53.30
84
12
70
76
69
Dean TIERNEY
Dean TIERNEY #69
Male 35-39
02:50:10.90
02:50:10.90
18
(67)
35-39
18
Male
67
3:18 min/km
Wave 1
00:29:12.80
69
14
60
00:01:19.00
34
7
25
01:22:33.80
81
17
73
00:01:15.20
58
10
44
00:55:50.10
85
18
71
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (123 items)
© 2023