Dams Challenge
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
SCODY 5 Dams Challenge
Wembley Cycles 3 Dams Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (422 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Mundaring
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
WungongEnd
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
SerpentineEnd
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Freeway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
50197
Kaygin POON
Kaygin POON #50197
Male Open
07:29:18.33
07:29:18.33
22
(22)
Open
22
Male
22
6555
31.8 km/h
01:20:37.67
5
5
5
01:36:48.30
52
52
52
02:01:06.65
31
31
31
01:54:10.50
11
11
11
00:36:35.19
8
8
8
21
50006
Chris ROBERTS
Chris ROBERTS #50006
Male Open
07:25:33.79
07:25:33.79
21
(21)
Open
21
Male
21
Unicorn Specialized
32.0 km/h
01:21:21.62
26
26
26
01:32:45.28
22
22
22
02:02:06.42
41
41
41
01:52:38.99
00:36:41.46
19
19
19
20
50047
Sean MAHONY
Sean MAHONY #50047
Male Open
07:24:31.51
07:24:31.51
20
(20)
Open
20
Male
20
5565
32.1 km/h
01:20:29.62
1
1
1
01:33:25.28
25
25
25
02:01:37.10
37
37
37
01:52:31.68
8
8
8
00:36:27.81
4
4
4
19
50046
Stephen MCGEE
Stephen MCGEE #50046
Male Open
07:23:43.95
07:23:43.95
19
(19)
Open
19
Male
19
5565
32.2 km/h
01:20:30.29
2
2
2
01:32:39.16
20
20
20
02:01:34.93
36
36
36
01:52:31.89
9
9
9
00:36:27.67
3
3
3
18
50008
Craig PENNEL
Craig PENNEL #50008
Male Open
07:23:19.95
07:23:19.95
18
(18)
Open
18
Male
18
Unicorn Specialized
32.2 km/h
01:21:21.44
25
25
25
01:32:37.51
16
16
16
02:00:34.87
28
28
28
01:52:02.81
00:36:43.30
24
24
24
17
50078
Paul BURKE
Paul BURKE #50078
Male Open
07:19:23.29
07:19:23.29
17
(17)
Open
17
Male
17
5552
32.5 km/h
01:20:37.38
4
4
4
01:32:38.66
19
19
19
01:52:17.73
13
13
13
01:49:23.54
00:44:25.97
207
198
198
16
50079
Bruce MATTHEWS
Bruce MATTHEWS #50079
Male Open
07:19:16.03
07:19:16.03
16
(16)
Open
16
Male
16
5552
32.5 km/h
01:20:33.87
3
3
3
01:32:34.45
9
9
9
01:52:19.06
14
14
14
01:49:22.91
00:44:25.72
206
197
197
15
50001
Matt UPTON
Matt UPTON #50001
Male Open
07:15:04.75
07:15:04.75
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
Arbitrage Racing
32.8 km/h
01:22:00.48
40
40
40
01:32:36.34
14
14
14
01:53:46.54
21
21
21
01:48:09.94
00:38:31.45
41
41
41
14
50005
Jaimie KIRKWOOD
Jaimie KIRKWOOD #50005
Male Open
07:14:48.61
07:14:48.61
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
Unicorn Specialized
32.8 km/h
01:21:23.74
29
29
29
01:32:43.38
21
21
21
01:53:35.42
20
20
20
01:50:21.99
6
6
6
00:36:44.05
26
26
26
12
50004
Charlie GARGETT
Charlie GARGETT #50004
Male Open
07:13:23.27
07:13:23.27
12
(12)
Open
12
Male
12
Unicorn Specialized
32.9 km/h
01:22:08.09
42
42
42
01:32:46.89
23
23
23
01:50:38.98
4
4
4
01:51:07.62
7
7
7
00:36:41.68
21
21
21
13
50002
Luke PLEDGER
Luke PLEDGER #50002
Male Open
07:14:06.30
07:14:06.30
13
(13)
Open
13
Male
13
Arbitrage Racing
32.9 km/h
01:22:01.49
41
41
41
01:32:33.14
7
7
7
01:52:48.53
15
15
15
01:48:13.04
00:38:30.08
35
35
35
9
50003
Andrew PATTERSON
Andrew PATTERSON #50003
Male Open
07:12:22.33
07:12:22.33
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
Unicorn Specialized
33.0 km/h
01:22:09.37
43
43
43
01:32:37.26
15
15
15
01:50:39.47
6
6
6
01:50:14.55
1
1
1
00:36:41.67
20
20
20
11
50118
Paul HEARNE
Paul HEARNE #50118
Male Open
07:12:50.38
07:12:50.38
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
5312
33.0 km/h
01:21:24.30
30
30
30
01:32:32.58
5
5
5
01:52:56.74
18
18
18
01:47:25.69
00:38:31.05
38
38
38
10
50119
Richard QUINLAN
Richard QUINLAN #50119
Male Open
07:12:47.44
07:12:47.44
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
5312
33.0 km/h
01:21:22.32
27
27
27
01:32:30.19
2
2
2
01:52:50.24
16
16
16
01:47:33.61
00:38:31.06
39
39
39
6
50009
Bevan TARRAT
Bevan TARRAT #50009
Male Open
07:11:49.06
07:11:49.06
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
Unicorn Specialized
33.1 km/h
01:21:33.38
36
36
36
01:32:35.64
11
11
11
01:50:41.20
8
8
8
01:50:16.51
2
2
2
00:36:42.31
22
22
22
3
50010
Andrew MCDOWELL
Andrew MCDOWELL #50010
Male Open
07:11:31.88
07:11:31.88
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Unicorn Specialized
33.1 km/h
01:21:20.51
21
21
21
01:32:36.30
12
12
12
01:50:35.77
2
2
2
01:50:18.62
4
4
4
00:36:40.67
17
17
17
7
50011
Patrick HAYBURN
Patrick HAYBURN #50011
Male Open
07:11:50.82
07:11:50.82
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
Unicorn Specialized
33.1 km/h
01:21:45.15
39
39
39
01:32:25.00
1
1
1
01:50:40.85
7
7
7
01:50:18.86
5
5
5
00:36:40.93
18
18
18
2
50012
Julian JACOBS
Julian JACOBS #50012
Male Open
07:10:55.04
07:10:55.04
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Hall Cycle Training Team 1
33.1 km/h
01:21:12.70
17
17
17
01:32:34.69
10
10
10
01:50:35.99
3
3
3
01:47:59.46
00:38:32.18
42
42
42
4
50013
Mike FREIBERG
Mike FREIBERG #50013
Male Open
07:11:33.00
07:11:33.00
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Hall Cycle Training Team 1
33.1 km/h
01:21:13.00
18
18
18
01:32:33.00
6
6
6
01:51:18.00
10
10
10
01:47:58.00
00:38:31.00
36
36
36
5
50014
Nic MATTOCK
Nic MATTOCK #50014
Male Open
07:11:34.07
07:11:34.07
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
Hall Cycle Training Team 2
33.1 km/h
01:21:16.07
20
20
20
01:32:32.57
4
4
4
01:51:16.77
9
9
9
01:47:57.62
00:38:31.04
37
37
37
8
50031
Alistair PATTERSON
Alistair PATTERSON #50031
Male Open
07:11:51.28
07:11:51.28
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
5429
33.1 km/h
01:21:32.10
34
34
34
01:32:38.04
18
18
18
01:50:39.34
5
5
5
01:50:18.30
3
3
3
00:36:43.50
25
25
25
1
50015
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #50015
Male Open
07:10:41.86
07:10:41.86
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Hall Cycle Training Team 2
33.2 km/h
01:21:13.15
19
19
19
01:32:36.31
13
13
13
01:50:26.95
1
1
1
01:47:54.30
00:38:31.14
40
40
40
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (422 items)
© 2023