Endure Batavia Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (87 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
61
Andrew GILLAM
Andrew GILLAM #61
Male Age Grouper
02:59:35.70
02:59:35.70
21
(39)
Age Grouper
21
Male
39
3:14 min/km
00:32:32.70
69
23
42
00:02:14.70
75
25
42
01:28:16.20
61
23
40
00:01:31.00
75
23
41
00:55:01.10
51
18
34
57
28
Julie BISHOP
Julie BISHOP #28
Female Age Grouper
02:57:36.10
02:57:36.10
7
(12)
Age Grouper
7
Female
12
3:12 min/km
00:32:50.00
70
12
19
00:01:47.70
60
9
17
01:26:51.00
55
7
12
00:01:03.20
51
5
13
00:55:04.20
52
8
13
42
46
Scott DENNETT
Scott DENNETT #46
Male Age Grouper
02:45:30.10
02:45:30.10
13
(29)
Age Grouper
13
Male
29
2:58 min/km
00:28:25.40
42
12
26
00:01:53.50
66
21
38
01:18:50.40
32
12
25
00:01:12.10
61
15
33
00:55:08.70
53
19
35
69
25
Cheryl O'BRIEN
Cheryl O'BRIEN #25
Female Age Grouper
03:06:25.90
03:06:25.90
13
(20)
Age Grouper
13
Female
20
3:21 min/km
00:37:55.80
83
16
25
00:02:42.20
81
15
24
01:29:25.80
65
11
17
00:01:11.40
59
9
18
00:55:10.70
54
9
14
54
74
Gco bright sparks
Gco bright sparks #74
Mixed Corporate Team
02:54:03.70
02:54:03.70
2
(6)
Corporate Team
2
Mixed
6
3:08 min/km
00:25:10.60
24
1
2
00:00:57.70
30
3
8
01:31:15.70
71
3
8
00:00:53.90
35
2
7
00:55:45.80
55
2
6
61
30
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #30
Female Age Grouper
02:59:41.40
02:59:41.40
9
(15)
Age Grouper
9
Female
15
3:14 min/km
00:32:19.30
66
10
17
00:01:58.10
67
10
19
01:27:48.60
60
10
16
00:01:13.70
67
11
20
00:56:21.70
56
10
15
53
53
Edward COONEY
Edward COONEY #53
Male Age Grouper
02:53:42.90
02:53:42.90
19
(37)
Age Grouper
19
Male
37
3:07 min/km
00:29:25.50
47
14
31
00:01:17.10
41
5
21
01:24:44.40
48
19
35
00:01:33.30
77
24
43
00:56:42.60
57
20
36
72
37
Kate SOMMERVILLE
Kate SOMMERVILLE #37
Female Age Grouper
03:09:04.10
03:09:04.10
14
(22)
Age Grouper
14
Female
22
3:24 min/km
00:31:49.30
60
8
14
00:01:58.30
70
12
21
01:37:21.40
80
14
23
00:01:08.60
58
8
17
00:56:46.50
58
11
16
39
54
Daniel HAMERSLEY
Daniel HAMERSLEY #54
Male Age Grouper
02:45:18.00
02:45:18.00
12
(27)
Age Grouper
12
Male
27
2:58 min/km
00:27:20.80
40
11
25
00:01:39.30
54
14
30
01:18:02.10
29
10
22
00:01:11.60
60
14
32
00:57:04.20
59
21
37
64
24
Di TODD
Di TODD #24
Female Age Grouper
03:01:15.10
03:01:15.10
11
(17)
Age Grouper
11
Female
17
3:15 min/km
00:31:43.00
58
6
12
00:01:33.00
50
6
13
01:29:38.50
66
12
18
00:01:08.10
57
7
16
00:57:12.50
60
12
17
66
32
Ebony REGAN
Ebony REGAN #32
Female Age Grouper
03:03:31.30
03:03:31.30
12
(18)
Age Grouper
12
Female
18
3:18 min/km
00:22:48.00
8
1
1
00:03:26.90
84
17
26
01:38:51.00
81
15
24
00:00:56.20
38
2
9
00:57:29.20
61
13
18
68
18
Hannah JACKSON
Hannah JACKSON #18
Female Open and Pro
03:04:58.70
03:04:58.70
4
(19)
Open and Pro
4
Female
19
3:19 min/km
00:31:13.20
53
4
10
00:01:34.40
52
4
14
01:33:17.70
74
4
20
00:01:05.70
53
5
14
00:57:47.70
62
4
19
75
48
Patrick MULROY
Patrick MULROY #48
Male Age Grouper
03:12:07.60
03:12:07.60
27
(46)
Age Grouper
27
Male
46
3:27 min/km
00:36:31.70
81
29
48
00:01:51.80
64
19
36
01:33:56.30
75
27
46
00:01:36.90
78
25
44
00:58:10.90
63
22
38
67
39
Steve CLARKE
Steve CLARKE #39
Male Age Grouper
03:04:42.90
03:04:42.90
23
(42)
Age Grouper
23
Male
42
3:19 min/km
00:31:53.50
62
21
40
00:02:31.20
78
27
45
01:30:20.00
69
25
43
00:01:45.80
79
26
45
00:58:12.40
64
23
39
70
19
Olivia SULLIVAN
Olivia SULLIVAN #19
Female Open and Pro
03:07:01.00
03:07:01.00
5
(21)
Open and Pro
5
Female
21
3:22 min/km
00:31:38.10
57
5
11
00:01:50.20
62
5
18
01:34:39.10
76
5
21
00:00:40.60
13
2
3
00:58:13.00
65
5
20
62
36
Gillian SIMPSON
Gillian SIMPSON #36
Female Age Grouper
03:00:10.00
03:00:10.00
10
(16)
Age Grouper
10
Female
16
3:14 min/km
00:32:24.30
67
11
18
00:01:32.20
49
5
12
01:26:07.70
54
6
11
00:01:31.00
74
14
23
00:58:34.80
66
14
21
56
75
Sun City Stooges
Sun City Stooges #75
Mixed Corporate Team
02:55:38.60
02:55:38.60
3
(7)
Corporate Team
3
Mixed
7
3:09 min/km
00:25:49.40
29
3
4
00:00:50.40
21
2
6
01:29:20.80
63
2
6
00:00:59.80
43
3
9
00:58:38.20
67
3
7
63
13
Scott DETHLEFSEN
Scott DETHLEFSEN #13
Male Open and Pro
03:00:55.60
03:00:55.60
12
(40)
Open and Pro
12
Male
40
3:15 min/km
00:28:30.00
43
11
27
00:02:31.40
79
12
46
01:29:41.50
67
12
42
00:01:33.20
76
12
42
00:58:39.50
68
11
40
77
31
Mary PINDER
Mary PINDER #31
Female Age Grouper
03:13:56.30
03:13:56.30
15
(23)
Age Grouper
15
Female
23
3:29 min/km
00:34:33.40
76
13
21
00:02:43.40
83
16
25
01:36:03.10
78
13
22
00:01:48.50
81
15
24
00:58:47.90
69
15
22
47
8
Robbie BARNETSON
Robbie BARNETSON #8
Male Open and Pro
02:47:31.60
02:47:31.60
11
(32)
Open and Pro
11
Male
32
3:01 min/km
00:25:42.70
27
9
17
00:01:45.00
59
10
33
01:20:27.80
37
10
29
00:00:46.00
21
10
13
00:58:50.10
70
12
41
41
121
Geraldton BIKES
Geraldton BIKES #121
Male Corporate Team
02:45:19.30
02:45:19.30
2
(28)
Corporate Team
2
Male
28
2:58 min/km
00:24:00.80
20
1
13
00:00:50.50
22
2
12
01:20:09.40
35
1
27
00:00:43.10
16
1
11
00:59:35.50
71
2
42
74
50
Steven DAY
Steven DAY #50
Male Age Grouper
03:09:59.30
03:09:59.30
26
(45)
Age Grouper
26
Male
45
3:25 min/km
00:31:20.40
55
19
37
00:02:08.50
73
23
40
01:32:23.60
73
26
45
00:01:14.00
69
20
38
01:02:52.80
72
24
43
58
66
Swans
Swans #66
Female Female Team
02:58:10.20
02:58:10.20
3
(13)
Female Team
3
Female
13
3:12 min/km
00:32:02.80
63
2
15
00:00:42.60
10
1
1
01:21:51.10
42
2
7
00:00:40.20
12
1
2
01:02:53.50
73
3
23
38
82
ZJL
ZJL #82
Mixed Mixed Team
02:45:11.10
02:45:11.10
4
(5)
Mixed Team
4
Mixed
5
2:58 min/km
00:23:34.50
12
1
1
00:00:40.70
8
2
2
01:16:59.30
27
3
4
00:00:47.40
27
5
6
01:03:09.20
74
5
8
55
47
Andrew BLAKE
Andrew BLAKE #47
Male Age Grouper
02:55:33.40
02:55:33.40
20
(38)
Age Grouper
20
Male
38
3:09 min/km
00:29:36.50
49
15
32
00:01:41.10
57
16
32
01:19:59.80
34
13
26
00:01:05.00
52
11
29
01:03:11.00
75
25
44
73
64
Kit PIRROTTINA
Kit PIRROTTINA #64
Male Age Grouper
03:09:44.10
03:09:44.10
25
(44)
Age Grouper
25
Male
44
3:25 min/km
00:26:55.70
35
10
23
00:01:27.10
47
10
26
01:37:00.30
79
29
48
00:00:56.60
39
5
22
01:03:24.40
76
26
45
78
68
Trihards
Trihards #68
Female Female Team
03:14:52.30
03:14:52.30
4
(24)
Female Team
4
Female
24
3:30 min/km
00:37:31.80
82
4
24
00:01:06.70
35
4
8
01:30:15.20
68
4
19
00:00:53.20
34
3
8
01:05:05.40
77
4
24
71
119
Jeremy PEPPER
Jeremy PEPPER #119
Male Age Grouper
03:07:23.60
03:07:23.60
24
(43)
Age Grouper
24
Male
43
3:22 min/km
00:30:15.90
51
17
34
00:02:17.80
76
26
43
01:25:46.50
52
21
37
00:02:08.40
83
28
47
01:06:55.00
78
27
46
76
76
Mid Coast
Mid Coast #76
Mixed Corporate Team
03:13:20.80
03:13:20.80
4
(8)
Corporate Team
4
Mixed
8
3:29 min/km
00:32:28.40
68
4
9
00:01:02.80
33
4
9
01:31:51.40
72
4
9
00:00:47.20
25
1
5
01:07:11.00
79
4
9
81
80
RAP154
RAP154 #80
Mixed Mixed Team
03:50:18.30
03:50:18.30
5
(9)
Mixed Team
5
Mixed
9
4:08 min/km
00:34:11.00
75
6
10
00:01:04.50
34
6
10
02:05:57.40
85
7
11
00:01:13.30
65
7
11
01:07:52.10
80
6
10
80
55
Jeffrey SANDERS
Jeffrey SANDERS #55
Male Age Grouper
03:25:24.50
03:25:24.50
29
(48)
Age Grouper
29
Male
48
3:42 min/km
00:33:20.00
73
25
44
00:05:32.90
85
29
48
01:35:07.80
77
28
47
00:02:12.10
85
29
48
01:09:11.70
81
28
47
79
43
Geoffrey INNES
Geoffrey INNES #43
Male Age Grouper
03:22:48.90
03:22:48.90
28
(47)
Age Grouper
28
Male
47
3:39 min/km
00:36:04.00
78
27
46
00:02:11.80
74
24
41
01:27:12.40
58
22
39
00:01:46.00
80
27
46
01:15:34.70
82
29
48
83
27
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #27
Female Age Grouper
03:54:53.50
03:54:53.50
17
(26)
Age Grouper
17
Female
26
4:13 min/km
00:36:08.60
79
15
23
00:02:03.80
72
13
22
01:58:45.10
84
17
26
00:01:51.30
82
16
25
01:16:04.70
83
16
25
82
35
Victoria FREER
Victoria FREER #35
Female Age Grouper
03:50:45.80
03:50:45.80
16
(25)
Age Grouper
16
Female
25
4:09 min/km
00:39:36.70
85
17
26
00:02:41.60
80
14
23
01:43:10.90
82
16
25
00:02:09.50
84
17
26
01:23:07.10
84
17
26
84
83
Beardy's Angels
Beardy's Angels #83
Mixed Mixed Team
03:57:31.60
03:57:31.60
6
(10)
Mixed Team
6
Mixed
10
4:16 min/km
00:38:00.50
84
7
11
00:01:58.10
68
7
11
01:46:07.50
83
6
10
00:00:47.00
23
4
4
01:30:38.50
85
7
11
5
Murray MCCARTNEY
Murray MCCARTNEY #5
Male Open and Pro
DNS
DNS
Open and Pro
Male
min/km
56
Barry OELOFSEN
Barry OELOFSEN #56
Male Age Grouper
DNS
DNS
Age Grouper
Male
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (87 items)
© 2023