MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
51
1074
Mathias BTon
Mathias BTon #1074
Male 10-11
00:30:11.46
00:30:11.46
35
(41)
10-11
35
Male
41
FRA
4:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:56.58
48
35
42
00:02:58.98
86
45
55
00:13:47.09
54
35
40
00:02:30.01
103
54
71
00:07:58.78
38
26
32
52
1091
Kye Loke
Kye Loke #1091
Male 10-11
00:30:12.68
00:30:12.68
36
(42)
10-11
36
Male
42
AT
4:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:55.80
46
34
41
00:03:04.67
94
47
58
00:13:47.52
55
36
41
00:01:51.30
46
29
36
00:08:33.37
54
36
44
53
1078
Elham Aznan Ghazali
Elham Aznan Ghazali #1078
Male 10-11
00:30:14.50
00:30:14.50
37
(43)
10-11
37
Male
43
SIN
4:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:21.40
73
52
62
00:02:53.91
76
40
49
00:14:28.72
73
43
51
00:02:00.13
60
37
46
00:07:30.32
24
17
20
54
1031
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #1031
Female 10-11
00:30:19.48
00:30:19.48
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
NZL
4:33 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:53.30
114
20
36
00:02:16.54
38
8
11
00:13:12.29
44
8
10
00:02:05.55
68
14
17
00:08:51.79
60
10
11
55
1061
Isaac Theo Halsall
Isaac Theo Halsall #1061
Male 8-9
00:30:20.73
00:30:20.73
7
(44)
8-9
7
Male
44
AT
4:33 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:26.33
13
1
13
00:03:12.46
103
17
64
00:13:55.22
63
7
46
00:01:42.00
25
6
19
00:09:04.71
66
11
53
56
56
William Pearce
William Pearce #56
Male 10-11
00:30:30.93
00:30:30.93
38
(45)
10-11
38
Male
45
AT
4:35 min/km
Wave 23
00:00:18.56
1
1
1
00:02:56.74
84
44
53
00:16:48.81
110
53
70
00:01:54.15
50
32
40
00:08:32.66
53
35
43
57
1007
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #1007
Female 8-9
00:30:33.95
00:30:33.95
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AT
4:35 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:29.81
18
1
1
00:02:04.22
28
2
8
00:14:52.09
80
5
27
00:01:57.75
54
2
11
00:09:10.07
67
3
14
58
37
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #37
Male 8-9
00:30:50.46
00:30:50.46
8
(46)
8-9
8
Male
46
AUS
4:38 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:27.32
85
12
69
00:02:44.56
67
8
44
00:13:51.13
56
6
42
00:01:37.22
16
4
11
00:09:10.22
68
12
54
59
1094
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #1094
Male 10-11
00:31:02.83
00:31:02.83
39
(47)
10-11
39
Male
47
AT
4:40 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.06
32
26
31
00:04:06.25
127
56
77
00:13:51.56
57
37
43
00:01:42.67
28
16
22
00:08:37.28
57
38
47
60
1086
Alexander Wex
Alexander Wex #1086
Male 10-11
00:31:17.83
00:31:17.83
40
(48)
10-11
40
Male
48
GER
4:42 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:35.05
24
21
23
00:02:34.40
56
32
37
00:13:57.73
64
40
47
00:02:31.24
105
55
72
00:09:39.39
79
43
57
61
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:31:42.32
00:31:42.32
4
(13)
8-9
4
Female
13
NED
4:46 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:26.56
82
10
15
00:02:18.57
39
4
12
00:13:54.30
60
3
16
00:02:24.74
92
6
29
00:09:38.14
76
4
20
62
14
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #14
Female 8-9
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
AUS
4:46 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:59.84
52
7
8
00:02:35.95
58
8
20
00:14:02.71
65
4
18
00:02:26.67
95
8
31
00:09:38.98
78
6
22
63
1067
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #1067
Male 10-11
00:31:46.25
00:31:46.25
41
(49)
10-11
41
Male
49
JPN
4:46 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:50.16
110
59
78
00:02:47.33
69
37
45
00:15:03.54
82
45
54
00:02:24.32
91
47
63
00:07:40.89
28
20
24
64
1033
Simran Rachel Manuel
Simran Rachel Manuel #1033
Female 10-11
00:31:50.22
00:31:50.22
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
IND
4:47 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:42.57
100
10
23
00:02:36.35
59
13
21
00:14:03.59
66
15
19
00:01:59.40
58
10
13
00:09:28.29
73
14
17
65
60
Onn Joel Yip
Onn Joel Yip #60
Male 10-11
00:32:00.45
00:32:00.45
42
(50)
10-11
42
Male
50
SIN
4:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:17.93
9
9
9
00:03:29.38
109
49
68
00:13:53.60
58
38
44
00:01:49.17
41
25
32
00:10:30.36
96
48
66
66
1115
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #1115
Female 10-11
00:32:19.63
00:32:19.63
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
JPN
4:51 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:51.25
113
19
35
00:02:52.80
75
16
27
00:14:28.05
72
18
22
00:02:14.06
81
20
25
00:08:53.46
62
11
12
67
1056
Adrian Jaccard
Adrian Jaccard #1056
Male 8-9
00:32:21.18
00:32:21.18
9
(51)
8-9
9
Male
51
SIN
4:51 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:29.42
88
15
72
00:03:06.57
96
12
59
00:15:03.75
83
10
55
00:02:05.59
69
11
52
00:08:35.83
56
9
46
68
1044
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #1044
Male 8-9
00:32:23.65
00:32:23.65
10
(52)
8-9
10
Male
52
AUS
4:52 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:23.67
77
11
64
00:03:00.22
89
11
56
00:16:00.91
99
13
63
00:02:01.77
63
10
49
00:07:57.06
37
6
31
69
27
Kimberly Ambrosio
Kimberly Ambrosio #27
Female 10-11
00:32:26.96
00:32:26.96
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
PHI
4:52 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:50.23
111
17
33
00:03:12.32
102
25
39
00:13:39.96
51
11
13
00:02:13.43
80
19
24
00:09:31.00
75
16
19
70
63
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohd Yusoff #63
Male 10-11
00:32:28.48
00:32:28.48
43
(53)
10-11
43
Male
53
SIN
4:53 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:05.50
57
40
48
00:02:27.31
47
29
33
00:14:06.69
68
41
49
00:02:29.35
101
52
69
00:10:19.62
92
47
64
71
1055
Nick Lindner
Nick Lindner #1055
Male 8-9
00:32:31.42
00:32:31.42
11
(54)
8-9
11
Male
54
NED
4:53 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:29.02
87
14
71
00:03:08.22
98
13
60
00:13:42.10
52
5
39
00:02:22.15
88
15
60
00:09:49.92
83
15
59
72
1082
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #1082
Male 10-11
00:32:36.50
00:32:36.50
44
(55)
10-11
44
Male
55
AT
4:54 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:10.27
60
41
49
00:02:27.80
48
30
34
00:15:30.67
90
48
59
00:01:47.45
36
21
28
00:09:40.30
80
44
58
73
70
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #70
Male 10-11
00:32:41.79
00:32:41.79
45
(56)
10-11
45
Male
56
NED
4:55 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:30.00
89
58
73
00:07:33.26
144
64
87
00:12:22.50
25
19
19
00:01:45.10
32
18
25
00:07:30.91
25
18
21
74
1098
Charles Ahn Cappel
Charles Ahn Cappel #1098
Male 10-11
00:32:42.95
00:32:42.95
46
(57)
10-11
46
Male
57
USA
4:55 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:52.80
44
32
39
00:02:34.92
57
33
38
00:13:34.51
48
34
38
00:02:29.68
102
53
70
00:11:11.02
108
53
72
75
1030
Alicia Mallol
Alicia Mallol #1030
Female 10-11
00:33:04.22
00:33:04.22
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
FRA
4:58 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:42.56
99
9
22
00:03:15.24
107
27
41
00:14:15.54
70
16
20
00:02:06.18
71
15
18
00:09:44.69
81
17
23
76
21
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #21
Female 10-11
00:33:20.22
00:33:20.22
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:00.07
120
23
39
00:02:44.24
66
14
23
00:13:54.96
62
14
17
00:02:04.94
67
13
16
00:10:36.00
97
21
31
77
1009
Amelie Tsang
Amelie Tsang #1009
Female 8-9
00:33:37.94
00:33:37.94
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
AT
5:03 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:47.55
38
3
3
00:02:50.95
74
11
26
00:15:52.97
98
9
36
00:01:58.82
56
3
12
00:10:07.65
90
9
28
78
40
Dominic Ze Min Liau
Dominic Ze Min Liau #40
Male 8-9
00:33:49.31
00:33:49.31
12
(58)
8-9
12
Male
58
SIN
5:05 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:19.57
71
10
60
00:02:50.63
72
9
47
00:16:11.27
101
14
64
00:02:16.70
84
14
57
00:09:11.13
69
13
55
79
1041
Ashton Tan
Ashton Tan #1041
Male 8-9
00:33:56.44
00:33:56.44
13
(59)
8-9
13
Male
59
SIN
5:06 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:39.04
96
18
76
00:03:08.65
99
14
61
00:14:40.99
77
9
53
00:02:31.42
106
18
73
00:09:56.32
87
17
61
80
1017
Shreya Sakhalkar
Shreya Sakhalkar #1017
Female 10-11
00:33:58.54
00:33:58.54
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
SIN
5:06 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:37.47
94
8
20
00:03:13.53
105
26
40
00:14:37.26
75
19
23
00:12:30.27
81
1110
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #1110
Female 10-11
00:34:02.22
00:34:02.22
16
(22)
10-11
16
Female
22
ESP
5:07 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:48.06
108
15
31
00:03:00.23
90
22
34
00:14:49.47
78
21
25
00:02:03.14
66
12
15
00:10:21.31
93
20
29
82
1113
Erica Parkinson
Erica Parkinson #1113
Female 8-9
00:34:03.66
00:34:03.66
7
(23)
8-9
7
Female
23
AT
5:07 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:25.07
79
9
14
00:02:30.95
52
7
18
00:15:50.47
95
6
33
00:03:18.11
133
13
47
00:08:59.05
65
2
13
83
1029
Elena Tsang
Elena Tsang #1029
Female 10-11
00:34:10.64
00:34:10.64
17
(24)
10-11
17
Female
24
AT
5:08 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:59.29
119
22
38
00:03:05.25
95
23
37
00:15:47.16
93
27
32
00:01:51.25
45
9
10
00:09:27.67
72
13
16
84
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:34:14.95
00:34:14.95
18
(25)
10-11
18
Female
25
AT
5:09 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:16.31
129
30
46
00:03:07.78
97
24
38
00:14:39.43
76
20
24
00:12:11.43
85
19
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson #19
Female 10-11
00:34:24.33
00:34:24.33
19
(26)
10-11
19
Female
26
AT
5:10 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:09.56
126
28
44
00:02:28.24
49
10
15
00:16:12.02
102
29
38
00:02:12.30
78
17
22
00:09:22.20
70
12
15
86
39
Philip Tiffin
Philip Tiffin #39
Male 8-9
00:34:26.94
00:34:26.94
14
(60)
8-9
14
Male
60
AUS
5:10 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:45.07
33
6
32
00:02:32.48
53
5
35
00:16:18.46
105
16
67
00:02:28.40
99
17
67
00:10:22.53
94
18
65
87
73
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #73
Male 10-11
00:34:28.42
00:34:28.42
47
(61)
10-11
47
Male
61
JPN
5:11 min/km
Wave 23
00:01:15.55
2
2
2
00:02:25.64
45
27
31
00:15:27.82
89
47
58
00:02:47.84
116
57
78
00:12:31.56
125
59
81
88
26
Anuk Haesner
Anuk Haesner #26
Female 10-11
00:34:29.23
00:34:29.23
20
(27)
10-11
20
Female
27
NZL
5:11 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:02.38
122
25
41
00:02:59.17
87
20
32
00:13:45.80
53
12
14
00:02:07.72
73
16
20
00:11:34.15
114
28
39
89
1096
Jacob Gibbons
Jacob Gibbons #1096
Male 10-11
00:34:33.65
00:34:33.65
48
(62)
10-11
48
Male
62
USA
5:11 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:19.77
72
51
61
00:04:10.25
129
58
79
00:16:24.01
106
52
68
00:02:07.86
75
42
55
00:08:31.75
52
34
42
90
1045
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #1045
Male 8-9
00:34:57.45
00:34:57.45
15
(63)
8-9
15
Male
63
AUS
5:15 min/km
Wave 24
00:04:06.98
124
23
82
00:02:39.28
62
7
41
00:16:48.91
111
18
71
00:01:57.50
53
9
43
00:09:24.77
71
14
56
91
16
Nora Howard Howard
Nora Howard Howard #16
Female 8-9
00:35:02.44
00:35:02.44
8
(28)
8-9
8
Female
28
NED
5:16 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:58.20
51
6
7
00:02:44.23
65
9
22
00:17:02.56
116
12
45
00:02:27.14
96
9
32
00:09:50.29
84
7
25
92
65
Randall Rui Yi Lee
Randall Rui Yi Lee #65
Male 10-11
00:35:05.23
00:35:05.23
49
(64)
10-11
49
Male
64
SIN
5:16 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:11.31
62
43
51
00:03:02.71
93
46
57
00:15:37.77
92
50
61
00:02:17.64
85
44
58
00:10:55.79
107
52
71
93
1011
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #1011
Female 8-9
00:35:08.16
00:35:08.16
9
(29)
8-9
9
Female
29
CAN
5:17 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:34.57
93
12
19
00:02:24.71
42
5
13
00:16:51.43
113
11
42
00:02:38.58
110
10
35
00:09:38.86
77
5
21
94
1073
Quentin Guan Ting Tan
Quentin Guan Ting Tan #1073
Male 10-11
00:35:17.84
00:35:17.84
50
(65)
10-11
50
Male
65
SIN
5:18 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:14.54
6
6
6
00:02:50.80
73
39
48
00:16:14.08
103
51
65
00:02:28.24
98
50
66
00:11:30.16
113
55
75
95
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:35:22.12
00:35:22.12
16
(66)
8-9
16
Male
66
AUS
5:19 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:38.62
95
17
75
00:02:57.57
85
10
54
00:17:58.81
123
20
75
00:02:06.10
70
12
53
00:08:41.01
59
10
49
96
1037
Tui Kennaway
Tui Kennaway #1037
Female 10-11
00:35:26.47
00:35:26.47
21
(30)
10-11
21
Female
30
AT
5:19 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:33.06
133
33
49
00:02:48.15
70
15
25
00:14:49.66
79
22
26
00:02:19.80
87
23
28
00:10:55.79
106
25
36
97
66
Caitlin Van Selm
Caitlin Van Selm #66
Female 10-11
00:35:27.22
00:35:27.22
22
(31)
10-11
22
Female
31
NED
5:19 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:44.06
102
11
25
00:02:24.95
44
9
14
00:13:39.50
50
10
12
00:03:21.34
135
36
49
00:12:17.35
121
31
42
98
35
Kiera Roisin Graham
Kiera Roisin Graham #35
Female 10-11
00:35:27.45
00:35:27.45
23
(32)
10-11
23
Female
32
AUS
5:19 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:45.06
104
13
27
00:02:59.70
88
21
33
00:13:38.37
49
9
11
00:03:28.51
136
37
50
00:11:35.80
116
30
41
99
1047
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz #1047
Male 8-9
00:35:28.20
00:35:28.20
17
(67)
8-9
17
Male
67
ESP
5:20 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:30.44
90
16
74
00:03:13.56
106
18
66
00:16:41.31
107
17
69
00:02:07.82
74
13
54
00:09:55.06
86
16
60
100
17
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #17
Female 10-11
00:35:31.73
00:35:31.73
24
(33)
10-11
24
Female
33
IND
5:20 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:41.70
136
36
52
00:03:51.60
119
31
46
00:14:59.55
81
23
28
00:02:12.31
79
18
23
00:09:46.56
82
18
24
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023