MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (190 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
127
1286
John Bangoy
John Bangoy #1286
Male 16-39
01:06:51.22
01:06:51.22
54
(85)
16-39
54
Male
85
PHI
5:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:46.10
144
61
94
00:05:17.02
127
55
81
00:29:20.68
113
51
81
00:02:40.37
81
34
52
00:20:47.04
123
50
80
131
1287
Swee Chuan Goh
Swee Chuan Goh #1287
Male 16-39
01:09:10.54
01:09:10.54
55
(88)
16-39
55
Male
88
MAL
5:25 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:48.47
130
57
89
00:04:29.65
110
47
72
00:31:58.31
130
57
89
00:02:58.74
104
42
66
00:21:55.36
129
54
85
132
215
Ben Wei Yan Tan
Ben Wei Yan Tan #215
Male 16-39
01:09:44.94
01:09:44.94
56
(89)
16-39
56
Male
89
SIN
5:28 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:55.77
63
30
43
00:05:29.35
131
56
84
00:27:14.33
105
46
75
00:03:56.17
135
59
87
00:27:09.31
142
58
91
133
1355
Zi Liang Chang
Zi Liang Chang #1355
Male 16-39
01:10:17.14
01:10:17.14
57
(90)
16-39
57
Male
90
SIN
5:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:02.51
71
34
49
00:07:31.11
144
60
93
00:26:11.43
92
42
66
00:03:11.86
119
51
78
00:27:20.21
143
59
92
136
1356
Rex Tan
Rex Tan #1356
Male 16-39
01:12:10.22
01:12:10.22
58
(91)
16-39
58
Male
91
SIN
5:39 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:35.77
104
49
73
00:06:59.91
141
58
91
00:32:38.29
132
58
90
00:03:09.36
118
50
77
00:22:46.89
135
55
87
139
1270
Sing Liang Ching
Sing Liang Ching #1270
Male 16-39
01:13:38.39
01:13:38.39
59
(92)
16-39
59
Male
92
MAL
5:46 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:04.83
146
62
95
00:07:10.26
143
59
92
00:37:31.69
139
61
94
00:02:43.64
87
36
56
00:17:07.97
84
37
57
143
1357
Sebastian Kok
Sebastian Kok #1357
Male 16-39
01:20:12.70
01:20:12.70
60
(94)
16-39
60
Male
94
SIN
6:17 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:26.27
140
59
92
00:05:10.23
125
53
79
00:32:42.98
133
59
91
00:03:31.69
127
54
82
00:30:21.52
144
60
93
145
242
Kim Lee Mark CHEW
Kim Lee Mark CHEW #242
Male 16-39
01:23:03.27
01:23:03.27
61
(96)
16-39
61
Male
96
SIN
6:30 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:25.53
125
55
86
00:13:14.31
147
63
96
00:29:51.68
119
53
84
00:32:31.74
146
1360
Shuin Jian Wu
Shuin Jian Wu #1360
Male 16-39
01:25:38.43
01:25:38.43
62
(97)
16-39
62
Male
97
SIN
6:43 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:11.02
38
21
27
00:08:20.85
146
62
95
00:49:11.31
145
62
96
00:03:21.93
123
52
79
00:19:33.31
114
48
74
149
1361
Jian Cang Max Thng
Jian Cang Max Thng #1361
Male 16-39
01:35:42.89
01:35:42.89
63
(98)
16-39
63
Male
98
SIN
7:30 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:32.23
142
60
93
00:08:07.38
145
61
94
00:49:14.85
146
63
97
00:03:06.62
116
48
75
00:26:41.79
141
57
90
1354
Xiao Long Chia
Xiao Long Chia #1354
Male 16-39
Started
Started
16-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1268
Sherman Wen Ye Lee
Sherman Wen Ye Lee #1268
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1260
Aaron Lee
Aaron Lee #1260
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1261
Darren Ho Jun Jie Ho
Darren Ho Jun Jie Ho #1261
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1288
Antoine Devos
Antoine Devos #1288
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
FRA
min/km
Wave 17
1284
Sie Ming Huang
Sie Ming Huang #1284
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
MAL
min/km
Wave 17
1281
Hongwei Huang
Hongwei Huang #1281
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1273
Junkai Sean Ng
Junkai Sean Ng #1273
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1275
Han Ee Lee
Han Ee Lee #1275
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SRL
min/km
Wave 17
1278
Syed Hyder
Syed Hyder #1278
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1297
Hock Chuan Yeo
Hock Chuan Yeo #1297
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
1299
Frazer Munro
Frazer Munro #1299
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 17
1301
Julio Jose Francisco Jimenez Ruiz
Julio Jose Francisco Jimenez Ruiz #1301
Male 16-39
Not started
Not started
16-39
Male
MEX
min/km
Wave 17
57
208
Irene Bee Khim Ng
Irene Bee Khim Ng #208
Female 40+
00:50:55.52
00:50:55.52
1
(12)
40+
1
Female
12
SIN
3:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:07.77
81
3
24
00:02:42.40
29
2
13
00:24:37.18
75
3
18
00:02:09.22
33
1
10
00:15:18.93
58
2
14
59
211
Tracy Mok
Tracy Mok #211
Female 40+
00:51:46.62
00:51:46.62
2
(13)
40+
2
Female
13
SIN
4:03 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:40.14
109
5
33
00:03:03.72
46
4
19
00:23:35.20
62
1
11
00:02:22.33
46
4
17
00:16:05.21
66
3
16
67
1244
Geraldine Gibb
Geraldine Gibb #1244
Female 40+
00:52:50.39
00:52:50.39
3
(16)
40+
3
Female
16
AUS
4:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:06.92
35
1
10
00:03:33.52
65
6
21
00:26:35.82
98
6
28
00:02:19.90
44
3
16
00:15:14.21
56
1
13
90
212
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow #212
Female 40+
00:56:11.22
00:56:11.22
4
(24)
40+
4
Female
24
SIN
4:24 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:22.26
124
7
39
00:04:30.85
111
10
39
00:23:42.70
64
2
13
00:02:24.18
49
5
20
00:18:11.22
100
6
33
92
210
Nathasha Oberoi
Nathasha Oberoi #210
Female 40+
00:56:58.25
00:56:58.25
5
(25)
40+
5
Female
25
SIN
4:28 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:41.60
110
6
34
00:02:43.74
30
3
14
00:25:59.95
91
5
26
00:02:26.40
53
6
23
00:19:06.55
110
7
38
109
1237
Christie Jane Freedman
Christie Jane Freedman #1237
Female 40+
01:01:20.36
01:01:20.36
6
(33)
40+
6
Female
33
AUS
4:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:51.52
59
2
19
00:04:00.55
90
7
31
00:31:17.32
124
10
36
00:02:12.18
37
2
12
00:17:58.78
99
5
32
110
1243
Kim Lelek
Kim Lelek #1243
Female 40+
01:01:43.99
01:01:43.99
7
(34)
40+
7
Female
34
CAN
4:50 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:02.25
134
10
44
00:03:13.44
51
5
20
00:27:06.10
103
7
30
00:02:32.62
64
7
24
00:20:49.56
124
10
44
113
1238
Glordia Jayne Goh
Glordia Jayne Goh #1238
Female 40+
01:02:40.61
01:02:40.61
8
(35)
40+
8
Female
35
SIN
4:54 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:28.06
141
12
49
00:02:36.98
25
1
9
00:29:50.40
118
9
35
00:02:33.58
66
8
26
00:19:11.58
112
8
40
118
207
Estrella Ambrosio
Estrella Ambrosio #207
Female 40+
01:04:01.11
01:04:01.11
9
(39)
40+
9
Female
39
PHI
5:01 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:50.20
131
9
42
00:04:00.88
91
8
32
00:25:18.22
85
4
23
00:03:49.87
132
12
47
00:23:01.93
136
12
49
126
411
Jamie Hodges
Jamie Hodges #411
Female 40+
01:06:37.20
01:06:37.20
10
(42)
40+
10
Female
42
USA
5:13 min/km
Wave 18
00:08:18.01
136
11
46
00:05:05.09
124
11
46
00:29:30.36
115
8
34
00:02:57.45
102
9
37
00:20:46.27
122
9
43
140
1242
Joanna Maneckji
Joanna Maneckji #1242
Female 40+
01:16:24.48
01:16:24.48
11
(48)
40+
11
Female
48
SIN
5:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:16.41
89
4
27
00:04:15.59
98
9
35
00:40:04.05
141
11
47
00:03:05.29
113
10
39
00:22:43.12
134
11
48
147
1246
Adriana Kraiczyk
Adriana Kraiczyk #1246
Female 40+
01:26:10.22
01:26:10.22
12
(50)
40+
12
Female
50
BRA
6:45 min/km
Wave 18
00:07:27.17
126
8
40
00:07:09.95
142
12
51
00:49:53.53
148
12
51
00:03:47.43
131
11
46
00:17:52.13
96
4
30
1245
Kathryn Lilienthal
Kathryn Lilienthal #1245
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
USA
min/km
Wave 18
1239
Mona Manghani
Mona Manghani #1239
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 18
1240
Masniari Husradeeni Amil
Masniari Husradeeni Amil #1240
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 18
1241
Irene Ng Ng
Irene Ng Ng #1241
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 18
209
Yong Ru Foo
Yong Ru Foo #209
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 18
244
Audra Soh
Audra Soh #244
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 18
7
229
Rik Oberoi
Rik Oberoi #229
Male 40+
00:40:17.32
00:40:17.32
1
(6)
40+
1
Male
6
AT
3:09 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:21.22
41
7
29
00:01:52.99
11
1
10
00:19:25.63
7
2
5
00:01:15.59
3
1
3
00:12:21.88
8
1
7
17
236
Takahisa Kurita
Takahisa Kurita #236
Male 40+
00:44:31.81
00:44:31.81
2
(14)
40+
2
Male
14
JPN
3:29 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:30.51
44
8
30
00:03:09.08
48
9
29
00:19:58.89
14
3
12
00:02:33.95
67
15
41
00:13:19.37
17
3
14
21
1342
David Wilson
David Wilson #1342
Male 40+
00:45:28.95
00:45:28.95
3
(17)
40+
3
Male
17
AUS
3:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:55.68
62
13
42
00:03:39.91
75
13
48
00:20:31.50
17
5
14
00:02:52.03
98
23
64
00:12:29.82
9
2
8
23
231
Kee Ming YEO
Kee Ming YEO #231
Male 40+
00:46:06.56
00:46:06.56
4
(19)
40+
4
Male
19
SIN
3:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:07.76
80
20
57
00:02:59.37
41
8
25
00:20:24.86
16
4
13
00:02:26.68
54
10
31
00:14:07.87
36
6
28
34
1325
Samuel Alexandre Staehli
Samuel Alexandre Staehli #1325
Male 40+
00:47:45.52
00:47:45.52
5
(27)
40+
5
Male
27
SUI
3:44 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:03.87
32
5
24
00:03:58.63
87
19
57
00:21:56.03
41
13
38
00:02:03.49
28
4
19
00:14:43.49
48
8
38
37
1340
Andrew Windheim
Andrew Windheim #1340
Male 40+
00:47:58.23
00:47:58.23
6
(30)
40+
6
Male
30
USA
3:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:37.76
48
11
33
00:02:48.84
34
5
20
00:21:19.21
34
11
31
00:01:54.36
19
3
13
00:16:18.04
68
16
51
40
1332
Cedric Jaccard
Cedric Jaccard #1332
Male 40+
00:48:16.55
00:48:16.55
7
(33)
40+
7
Male
33
SUI
3:47 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:10.20
37
6
26
00:03:26.66
63
11
43
00:22:50.19
53
16
46
00:01:47.80
14
2
9
00:15:01.70
51
11
41
43
237
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #237
Male 40+
00:49:03.54
00:49:03.54
8
(34)
40+
8
Male
34
IRL
3:50 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:21.65
11
1
11
00:02:23.73
19
2
14
00:18:44.62
5
1
4
00:02:15.00
40
7
27
00:21:18.54
126
31
82
46
1327
Choong Yew Wong
Choong Yew Wong #1327
Male 40+
00:49:33.90
00:49:33.90
9
(37)
40+
9
Male
37
SIN
3:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:10.01
83
21
59
00:03:49.86
84
17
55
00:21:16.21
32
9
29
00:02:38.40
76
18
48
00:15:39.41
63
14
48
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (190 items)
© 2023