MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1472 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
693
425
Karen KELLY
Karen KELLY #425
Female 50-59
01:41:51.78
01:41:51.78
5
(87)
50-59
5
Female
87
AT
3:57 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:39.79
258
1
36
00:03:39.21
607
7
112
00:44:36.56
782
6
88
00:02:31.32
761
8
140
00:34:24.90
839
7
139
2
762
Arnaud Selukov
Arnaud Selukov #762
Male 40-49
01:04:02.42
01:04:02.42
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
FRA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:59.74
14
1
13
00:01:29.01
7
1
7
00:30:19.23
25
7
22
00:00:56.12
130
47
104
00:19:18.30
9
2
8
54
842
Samuel Peterson
Samuel Peterson #842
Male 50-59
01:13:44.41
01:13:44.41
4
(52)
50-59
4
Male
52
USA
2:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:27.44
49
1
46
00:01:55.64
53
5
48
00:31:45.74
38
4
35
00:01:38.86
353
20
289
00:24:56.72
193
15
171
146
1404
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim
Nur Taqiah Ab Rahim #1404
Female 16-19
01:21:46.93
01:21:46.93
2
(15)
16-19
2
Female
15
MAL
3:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:55.81
35
1
2
00:01:57.91
60
3
8
00:39:39.99
466
3
37
00:01:14.74
184
5
29
00:25:58.47
275
3
35
315
1409
Chloe Chan
Chloe Chan #1409
Female 20-29
01:28:17.14
01:28:17.14
6
(31)
20-29
6
Female
31
SIN
3:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:34.52
52
1
4
00:02:29.97
183
6
33
00:43:41.46
749
17
78
00:01:57.03
500
25
99
00:26:34.15
323
8
41
19
1490
Jacquelyn Foley
Jacquelyn Foley #1490
Female 30-39
01:09:53.98
01:09:53.98
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
USA
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:53.31
3
1
1
00:02:02.69
72
2
10
00:33:30.24
77
2
6
00:01:16.40
189
15
30
00:22:11.34
62
3
5
140
1575
Simon Lennon
Simon Lennon #1575
Female 40-49
01:21:16.11
01:21:16.11
5
(13)
40-49
5
Female
13
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 8
00:13:25.90
48
1
3
00:02:18.31
121
9
18
00:39:26.42
448
16
35
00:01:47.61
428
23
84
00:24:17.87
152
8
17
5
1619
Bryce Chong
Bryce Chong #1619
Male 16-19
01:05:46.24
01:05:46.24
2
(5)
16-19
2
Male
5
SIN
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:33.19
1
1
1
00:01:21.90
3
2
3
00:33:16.19
67
5
64
00:00:48.00
42
2
28
00:19:46.95
14
3
13
8
1693
Jonathan Ma
Jonathan Ma #1693
Male 20-29
01:06:48.73
01:06:48.73
2
(8)
20-29
2
Male
8
SIN
2:35 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:44.24
9
1
8
00:01:25.48
5
2
5
00:32:05.44
46
11
43
00:00:48.00
43
3
29
00:20:45.55
27
7
25
1944
Colin O'shea
Colin O'shea #1944
Male 30-39
Started
Started
30-39
Male
IRL
min/km
Wave 1
00:11:00.30
4
1
3
00:01:49.17
40
10
35
298
2356
Christopher Bray
Christopher Bray #2356
Male 60+
01:27:40.69
01:27:40.69
2
(268)
60+
2
Male
268
AT
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:21.12
320
1
279
00:02:20.58
134
2
115
00:38:48.49
390
4
363
00:01:40.28
370
2
301
00:27:30.20
386
2
335
83
2117
Johan Dulat
Johan Dulat #2117
Male 40-49
01:16:41.77
01:16:41.77
19
(77)
40-49
19
Male
77
FRA
2:58 min/km
Wave 8
00:12:01.83
16
2
15
00:02:17.90
117
25
100
00:35:15.43
153
40
142
00:01:29.82
278
67
229
00:25:36.78
241
63
210
116
2292
Timothy Burgess
Timothy Burgess #2292
Male 50-59
01:19:38.51
01:19:38.51
9
(107)
50-59
9
Male
107
USA
3:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:13:41.95
57
2
52
00:03:21.79
507
31
412
00:37:02.65
258
14
242
00:01:42.70
389
23
316
00:23:49.40
124
9
113
249
2320
Peter Anthony Allen
Peter Anthony Allen #2320
Male 60+
01:25:37.56
01:25:37.56
1
(222)
60+
1
Male
222
SIN
3:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:35.99
354
2
307
00:02:14.50
107
1
91
00:38:37.21
377
3
354
00:01:45.89
414
3
335
00:25:23.96
224
1
195
18
1832
Braedon Sharp
Braedon Sharp #1832
Male 30-39
01:09:41.62
01:09:41.62
6
(18)
30-39
6
Male
18
CAN
2:42 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:08.44
5
2
4
00:02:01.22
66
18
58
00:32:59.69
60
22
57
00:01:16.06
187
60
158
00:22:16.19
63
12
58
1
1620
Bret Izzo
Bret Izzo #1620
Male 16-19
01:03:33.25
01:03:33.25
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
USA
2:28 min/km
Wave 1
00:10:35.05
2
2
2
00:01:21.45
2
1
2
00:31:43.48
37
2
34
00:00:55.30
129
6
103
00:18:57.95
7
1
6
118
1504
April Rice
April Rice #1504
Female 30-39
01:19:43.99
01:19:43.99
5
(10)
30-39
5
Female
10
CAN
3:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:13:46.07
63
2
9
00:02:02.77
73
3
11
00:38:12.39
348
8
22
00:02:40.75
817
58
149
00:23:02.00
91
4
6
119
1406
Thaddea Chua
Thaddea Chua #1406
Female 16-19
01:19:46.62
01:19:46.62
1
(11)
16-19
1
Female
11
SIN
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:37.81
55
2
5
00:01:56.78
56
1
6
00:39:10.14
425
2
30
00:01:02.90
154
4
27
00:23:58.98
132
1
14
59
409
Petro Kuiper
Petro Kuiper #409
Female 40-49
01:14:27.45
01:14:27.45
2
(3)
40-49
2
Female
3
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:45.87
62
2
8
00:01:47.63
32
2
4
00:33:20.40
71
2
5
00:01:39.32
357
18
66
00:23:54.21
127
5
13
88
309
Shuwen Chang
Shuwen Chang #309
Female 20-29
01:17:20.23
01:17:20.23
2
(8)
20-29
2
Female
8
SIN
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:43.79
61
2
7
00:01:43.63
26
1
2
00:36:37.06
227
4
16
00:01:22.18
225
9
41
00:23:53.56
126
3
12
14
477
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan
Jin Sheng Jonathan Tan #477
Male 20-29
01:09:07.43
01:09:07.43
4
(14)
20-29
4
Male
14
SIN
2:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:01.78
15
2
14
00:01:39.97
19
6
18
00:34:11.58
103
20
94
00:00:49.00
76
4
59
00:20:25.10
19
6
18
370
424
Ruth Stubbs
Ruth Stubbs #424
Female 50-59
01:30:23.96
01:30:23.96
1
(35)
50-59
1
Female
35
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 1
00:17:30.41
336
2
46
00:02:32.59
201
3
36
00:38:45.84
387
1
26
00:02:32.56
771
9
142
00:29:02.56
513
3
67
3
568
Timothy Cosulich
Timothy Cosulich #568
Male 30-39
01:04:14.52
01:04:14.52
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
ITA
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:49.80
10
3
9
00:01:40.39
21
4
20
00:30:50.52
29
8
26
00:01:10.46
171
53
144
00:18:43.34
3
1
2
25
469
Jonathan Tay
Jonathan Tay #469
Male 16-19
01:10:44.20
01:10:44.20
5
(24)
16-19
5
Male
24
SIN
2:44 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:33.90
6
3
5
00:01:54.90
50
12
45
00:34:44.54
128
8
118
00:01:06.61
163
15
136
00:21:24.23
40
9
37
168
1403
Sasha Bailey
Sasha Bailey #1403
Female 16-19
01:22:40.93
01:22:40.93
3
(19)
16-19
3
Female
19
AT
3:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:43.56
59
3
6
00:02:22.44
143
5
23
00:38:18.22
354
1
23
00:00:48.00
31
1
7
00:27:28.70
384
5
51
564
849
Philip Hall
Philip Hall #849
Male 60+
01:36:53.19
01:36:53.19
3
(497)
60+
3
Male
497
AT
3:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:18:54.78
529
3
454
00:02:49.04
285
3
234
00:40:03.63
501
5
460
00:02:37.75
797
4
652
00:32:27.97
735
3
623
12
656
Israel Galan
Israel Galan #656
Male 40-49
01:08:31.99
01:08:31.99
4
(12)
40-49
4
Male
12
ESP
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:06.71
19
3
18
00:02:00.77
65
10
57
00:31:31.15
35
9
32
00:01:05.84
159
50
132
00:21:47.51
49
13
46
158
1446
Rachel Smylie
Rachel Smylie #1446
Female 20-29
01:22:12.37
01:22:12.37
3
(17)
20-29
3
Female
17
AT
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:53.44
71
3
10
00:02:31.06
191
7
34
00:40:42.30
560
10
50
00:01:50.81
455
23
92
00:23:14.74
96
2
9
447
1581
Neeltje Elizabeth Van De Velde Goense
Neeltje Elizabeth Van De Velde Goen.. #1581
Female 50-59
01:32:56.85
01:32:56.85
4
(46)
50-59
4
Female
46
NED
3:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:17:38.57
361
3
48
00:03:00.16
346
5
64
00:39:23.13
445
2
33
00:00:48.00
38
1
14
00:32:06.98
716
4
108
153
1552
Megan Gray
Megan Gray #1552
Female 40-49
01:22:06.26
01:22:06.26
6
(16)
40-49
6
Female
16
AUS
3:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:01.56
122
3
19
00:02:14.19
104
8
16
00:37:11.64
272
7
17
00:01:38.05
343
15
61
00:26:00.80
280
16
37
77
1523
Wendy Marie Casterton
Wendy Marie Casterton #1523
Female 30-39
01:16:11.84
01:16:11.84
3
(6)
30-39
3
Female
6
AT
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:58.56
76
3
11
00:02:21.83
140
6
22
00:34:36.18
119
4
10
00:01:30.66
282
18
50
00:23:44.61
114
5
10
251
1635
Hock Lin Yong
Hock Lin Yong #1635
Male 20-29
01:25:44.53
01:25:44.53
33
(224)
20-29
33
Male
224
SIN
3:19 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:05.50
18
3
17
00:02:52.01
302
46
248
00:44:42.42
787
115
697
00:01:13.95
180
15
152
00:24:50.65
188
33
167
245
2291
William Potter
William Potter #2291
Male 50-59
01:25:26.42
01:25:26.42
18
(218)
50-59
18
Male
218
USA
3:19 min/km
Wave 5
00:13:57.45
73
3
63
00:03:12.51
436
27
350
00:40:27.55
539
33
491
00:03:44.91
1004
56
821
00:24:03.99
137
11
123
672
2322
Rainer Tenius
Rainer Tenius #2322
Male 60+
01:41:13.87
01:41:13.87
4
(591)
60+
4
Male
591
GER
3:55 min/km
Wave 5
00:19:31.12
611
4
524
00:04:10.86
766
4
628
00:37:58.88
328
2
309
00:02:54.80
873
6
714
00:36:38.20
912
7
760
21
2074
Resat Vargin Yeke
Resat Vargin Yeke #2074
Male 40-49
01:09:58.47
01:09:58.47
6
(20)
40-49
6
Male
20
AT
2:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:12:42.56
30
4
29
00:01:51.64
46
5
41
00:33:07.53
64
13
61
00:01:08.23
167
51
140
00:21:08.49
32
8
30
534
2350
Michael Intrator
Michael Intrator #2350
Male 20-29
01:36:01.47
01:36:01.47
79
(472)
20-29
79
Male
472
SUI
3:43 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:13.47
20
4
19
00:06:22.45
1014
145
828
00:46:50.16
867
127
761
00:02:19.10
683
105
550
00:28:16.28
460
73
399
148
1605
Shi Neng Esmond Lim
Shi Neng Esmond Lim #1605
Male 16-19
01:21:53.31
01:21:53.31
17
(133)
+00:02:00
16-19
17
Male
133
SIN
3:10 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:35.21
7
4
6
00:01:49.92
42
11
37
00:35:24.48
157
13
146
00:01:35.21
316
24
260
00:29:28.48
540
24
471
404
1543
Katherine Louise Pigot
Katherine Louise Pigot #1543
Female 40-49
01:31:36.70
01:31:36.70
16
(40)
40-49
16
Female
40
AT
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:15:01.59
123
4
20
00:03:10.41
423
31
85
00:39:07.47
421
13
29
00:02:15.52
651
35
132
00:32:01.70
709
33
106
763
1402
Jana Kennecke
Jana Kennecke #1402
Female 16-19
01:45:26.15
01:45:26.15
6
(104)
16-19
6
Female
104
GER
4:05 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:51.08
115
4
17
00:03:33.58
579
6
107
00:51:18.48
956
6
146
00:01:48.10
431
7
85
00:33:54.90
823
9
132
30
832
Gavin Mortlock
Gavin Mortlock #832
Male 50-59
01:11:24.25
01:11:24.25
2
(29)
50-59
2
Male
29
AUS
2:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:04.81
77
4
66
00:01:44.93
28
2
26
00:32:19.24
50
5
47
00:00:49.00
89
5
72
00:22:26.26
70
3
65
374
416
Kathryn Zastera
Kathryn Zastera #416
Female 50-59
01:30:26.65
01:30:26.65
2
(36)
50-59
2
Female
36
CAN
3:30 min/km
Wave 6
00:18:42.60
507
4
71
00:02:29.63
180
2
32
00:40:05.96
507
3
42
00:02:03.24
552
5
110
00:27:05.21
362
2
46
61
310
Yiwei Luo
Yiwei Luo #310
Female 20-29
01:14:37.98
01:14:37.98
1
(4)
20-29
1
Female
4
SIN
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:06.77
78
4
12
00:02:14.87
108
2
17
00:33:38.27
82
3
7
00:01:27.66
253
10
43
00:23:10.40
93
1
7
143
347
Maria Moylan
Maria Moylan #347
Female 30-39
01:21:22.14
01:21:22.14
6
(14)
30-39
6
Female
14
AT
3:09 min/km
Wave 2
00:14:19.07
92
4
13
00:02:28.89
173
8
30
00:38:05.09
339
7
21
00:01:31.21
287
20
52
00:24:57.86
196
7
23
50
512
Mark Van Mechelen
Mark Van Mechelen #512
Male 30-39
01:13:06.73
01:13:06.73
13
(48)
30-39
13
Male
48
USA
2:50 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:16.86
21
4
20
00:01:47.10
30
5
27
00:33:56.46
91
35
83
00:01:19.81
208
65
172
00:23:46.49
118
30
107
772
418
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #418
Female 50-59
01:45:48.29
01:45:48.29
7
(106)
50-59
7
Female
106
AT
4:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:20:43.10
742
5
113
00:02:59.89
344
4
63
00:47:48.21
899
7
118
00:01:31.87
292
3
54
00:32:45.21
752
5
117
263
429
Eve Singer
Eve Singer #429
Female 16-19
01:26:21.21
01:26:21.21
5
(28)
16-19
5
Female
28
AT
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:15:16.29
135
5
22
00:02:04.71
80
4
13
00:42:05.72
656
5
60
00:00:49.00
74
2
17
00:26:05.48
289
4
38
66
430
Rowena De Belligny
Rowena De Belligny #430
Female 30-39
01:15:21.27
01:15:21.27
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
AT
2:55 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:54.32
118
5
18
00:01:34.34
13
1
1
00:35:37.81
169
6
12
00:01:11.17
173
14
28
00:22:03.62
58
2
4
49
461
Aaron Shane Tan
Aaron Shane Tan #461
Male 16-19
01:13:00.92
01:13:00.92
12
(47)
16-19
12
Male
47
SIN
2:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:11:42.05
8
5
7
00:01:30.95
9
6
9
00:34:14.77
106
7
97
00:01:00.47
132
8
106
00:24:32.66
165
17
146
80
807
Jervis TILLY
Jervis TILLY #807
Male 50-59
01:16:28.13
01:16:28.13
6
(74)
50-59
6
Male
74
AUS
2:58 min/km
Wave 5
00:14:31.33
99
5
83
00:01:50.91
45
4
40
00:36:00.15
192
10
179
00:01:25.76
244
12
202
00:22:39.96
78
5
73
377
708
Vincent Yap Yap
Vincent Yap Yap #708
Male 40-49
01:30:33.82
01:30:33.82
110
(340)
40-49
110
Male
340
SIN
3:31 min/km
Wave 6
00:13:02.87
38
5
36
00:04:49.64
903
220
738
00:41:21.67
612
185
555
00:02:59.53
887
222
725
00:28:20.09
465
120
403
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
27
28
29
30
Page 1 of 30 (1472 items)
© 2023