Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
4
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #4
Male Open
01:01:14.70
01:01:14.70
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
2:24 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:27.20
9
6
9
00:01:14.70
8
4
6
00:33:49.50
30
11
28
00:01:05.00
19
9
14
00:17:38.30
8
7
7
7
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #7
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
Wave 9
22
21
Riki SHINOZUKA
Riki SHINOZUKA #21
Male Open
01:03:54.50
01:03:54.50
14
(20)
Open
14
Male
20
2:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:11.50
38
13
30
00:01:27.20
35
11
24
00:34:01.40
33
13
31
00:01:07.00
29
10
22
00:19:07.40
28
14
26
75
22
Leon WILKEN
Leon WILKEN #22
Male Open
01:09:07.60
01:09:07.60
16
(66)
Open
16
Male
66
2:42 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:56.10
146
17
110
00:01:27.20
36
12
25
00:35:57.70
86
15
78
00:01:07.20
33
11
25
00:20:39.40
88
16
76
6
23
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS #23
Male Open
01:00:55.70
01:00:55.70
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
2:23 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:26.10
56
16
45
00:01:28.10
40
13
27
00:31:58.70
6
4
5
00:01:03.60
14
7
10
00:17:59.20
12
9
11
11
24
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #24
Female Open
01:01:42.80
01:01:42.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
2:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:40.20
13
1
1
00:01:17.00
11
1
3
00:34:09.10
37
2
3
00:00:59.20
6
1
1
00:17:37.30
7
1
1
14
25
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #25
Female Open
01:02:26.70
01:02:26.70
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
2:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:13.60
41
5
8
00:01:27.80
37
4
12
00:33:27.30
20
1
2
00:01:00.90
7
2
2
00:18:17.10
19
2
2
663
29
Melissa VELLENDER
Melissa VELLENDER #29
Female 35-39
01:45:06.20
01:45:06.20
34
(237)
35-39
34
Female
237
4:07 min/km
Wave 10
00:17:46.40
708
38
263
00:03:02.40
526
28
182
00:49:36.60
621
33
211
00:02:14.20
567
32
203
00:32:26.60
650
35
231
236
30
Ryan VICKERS
Ryan VICKERS #30
Male 35-39
01:18:17.20
01:18:17.20
26
(190)
35-39
26
Male
190
3:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:38.50
125
10
92
00:02:20.80
296
24
189
00:40:02.90
248
29
203
00:01:54.80
445
37
270
00:24:20.20
343
33
257
109
37
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #37
Female Open
01:11:08.90
01:11:08.90
7
(17)
Open
7
Female
17
2:47 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:33.70
228
8
65
00:01:37.10
79
6
25
00:36:54.00
120
7
17
00:01:21.30
132
6
37
00:20:42.80
91
6
11
260
43
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #43
Male 14-15
01:19:48.50
01:19:48.50
10
(210)
14-15
10
Male
210
3:07 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:41.60
129
11
95
00:01:56.50
176
13
109
00:46:26.80
544
13
375
00:01:09.10
42
7
32
00:20:34.50
85
7
74
111
44
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #44
Male 16-19
01:11:12.10
01:11:12.10
7
(93)
16-19
7
Male
93
2:47 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:23.60
6
1
6
00:01:28.00
38
4
26
00:38:22.10
186
7
153
00:01:05.40
22
3
17
00:22:53.00
232
8
189
459
50
Aiden HOLMES
Aiden HOLMES #50
Male 14-15
01:28:38.20
01:28:38.20
13
(327)
14-15
13
Male
327
3:28 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:42.20
365
14
246
00:03:19.10
591
15
364
00:46:51.90
559
14
381
00:01:38.00
290
12
177
00:25:07.00
383
12
280
110
54
Mark LORI
Mark LORI #54
Male 14-15
01:11:11.10
01:11:11.10
9
(92)
14-15
9
Male
92
2:47 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:08.50
34
6
27
00:01:32.80
60
7
38
00:36:17.40
98
6
87
00:01:27.80
187
11
115
00:23:44.60
296
11
230
38
55
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #55
Male 16-19
01:06:08.60
01:06:08.60
3
(36)
16-19
3
Male
36
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:32.60
11
2
11
00:01:12.20
5
1
4
00:33:25.00
17
2
16
00:01:11.40
62
6
48
00:22:47.40
226
7
186
47
Lachlan GILHAM
Lachlan GILHAM #47
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
min/km
Wave 9
314
65
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #65
Male 14-15
01:22:26.60
01:22:26.60
12
(244)
14-15
12
Male
244
3:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:10.00
182
12
131
00:02:06.90
222
14
139
00:45:11.10
490
12
347
00:01:46.40
358
13
227
00:23:12.20
259
10
207
391
73
Sophia ECONOMO
Sophia ECONOMO #73
Female 16-19
01:25:04.70
01:25:04.70
9
(96)
16-19
9
Female
96
3:20 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:15.10
308
12
95
00:02:23.40
316
14
100
00:46:14.00
532
10
151
00:01:13.80
73
3
14
00:23:58.40
318
7
75
636
74
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #74
Female 16-19
01:41:46.40
01:41:46.40
14
(217)
16-19
14
Female
217
3:59 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:11.10
654
14
237
00:02:21.20
300
13
90
00:50:44.30
637
13
221
00:02:47.00
664
13
246
00:30:42.80
616
14
216
312
77
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #77
Female 16-19
01:22:23.10
01:22:23.10
7
(68)
16-19
7
Female
68
3:13 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:03.50
292
11
89
00:01:59.30
187
9
54
00:44:14.50
439
8
107
00:01:17.90
101
6
26
00:23:47.90
303
6
66
287
81
Kiarra NAZAROFF
Kiarra NAZAROFF #81
Female 14-15
01:21:24.20
01:21:24.20
8
(58)
14-15
8
Female
58
3:11 min/km
Wave 10
00:12:01.20
406
12
124
00:01:32.70
57
10
19
00:46:21.30
540
10
156
00:01:07.10
32
3
7
00:20:21.90
70
1
7
172
82
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #82
Female 16-19
01:15:20.10
01:15:20.10
2
(31)
16-19
2
Female
31
2:57 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:26.80
212
7
60
00:01:51.90
150
7
42
00:42:39.10
378
5
78
00:01:02.90
13
1
4
00:19:19.40
34
1
3
551
83
Chloe REINIKKA
Chloe REINIKKA #83
Female 16-19
01:33:42.50
01:33:42.50
12
(165)
16-19
12
Female
165
3:40 min/km
Wave 10
00:13:02.00
518
13
167
00:02:17.20
280
12
83
00:50:22.80
634
12
218
00:01:18.20
104
8
28
00:26:42.30
473
10
138
694
91
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #91
Female Paratriathlete
01:54:48.30
01:54:48.30
1
(256)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
256
4:30 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:06.60
713
1
266
00:03:02.90
531
1
184
00:55:03.50
681
1
250
00:01:52.60
425
1
148
00:36:42.70
693
1
260
466
95
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #95
Male 60-64
01:29:04.80
01:29:04.80
3
(331)
60-64
3
Male
331
3:29 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:28.40
333
4
223
00:02:41.20
422
3
262
00:44:56.60
478
3
342
00:02:31.80
634
5
385
00:27:26.80
512
3
348
516
98
Melvyn BRICE
Melvyn BRICE #98
Male 50-54
01:31:12.10
01:31:12.10
19
(354)
50-54
19
Male
354
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:08.10
531
23
345
00:04:01.20
675
21
403
00:43:32.60
416
19
315
00:02:16.60
583
18
354
00:28:13.60
551
17
364
100
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #100
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
min/km
Wave 12
103
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #103
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
104
Mark CASEY
Mark CASEY #104
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
111
Tony DOWNEY
Tony DOWNEY #111
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
112
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #112
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
704
113
Ken FLEURY
Ken FLEURY #113
Male 55-59
02:02:45.40
02:02:45.40
10
(422)
55-59
10
Male
422
4:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:19:07.20
719
11
429
00:04:35.60
703
11
419
00:52:52.00
666
10
412
00:04:18.80
705
10
420
00:41:51.80
708
10
422
114
Marc FOLLETT
Marc FOLLETT #114
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
528
115
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #115
Male 50-54
01:31:56.80
01:31:56.80
20
(364)
50-54
20
Male
364
3:36 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:05.00
411
18
277
00:04:12.60
683
24
406
00:44:14.50
440
20
326
00:02:38.60
650
21
394
00:28:46.10
563
18
367
400
122
Michael HOLLIER
Michael HOLLIER #122
Male 55-59
01:25:20.50
01:25:20.50
8
(296)
55-59
8
Male
296
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:25.40
557
10
358
00:03:18.30
590
9
363
00:42:23.60
370
8
290
00:02:10.80
555
8
341
00:24:02.40
323
7
243
123
Stephen HOLT
Stephen HOLT #123
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
125
Chris HOWES
Chris HOWES #125
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
126
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #126
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
min/km
Wave 12
173
130
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #130
Male 50-54
01:15:23.10
01:15:23.10
11
(141)
50-54
11
Male
141
2:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:59.10
78
4
61
00:02:56.40
499
15
310
00:37:22.60
137
8
117
00:02:07.20
531
16
325
00:23:57.80
317
14
239
706
132
Albert LIEW
Albert LIEW #132
Male 50-54
02:05:23.00
02:05:23.00
24
(423)
50-54
24
Male
423
4:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:17:49.20
709
25
426
00:04:07.40
680
22
404
01:04:02.90
705
24
423
00:02:00.70
494
15
304
00:37:22.80
697
24
417
579
136
Shaun MENEGOLA
Shaun MENEGOLA #136
Male 50-54
01:36:03.40
01:36:03.40
21
(385)
50-54
21
Male
385
3:46 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:09.30
423
20
286
00:03:35.30
630
20
383
00:45:55.10
519
21
363
00:02:14.60
570
17
347
00:32:09.10
644
23
402
159
139
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #139
Male 55-59
01:14:40.70
01:14:40.70
5
(130)
55-59
5
Male
130
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:21.60
448
9
298
00:03:13.50
574
8
352
00:35:41.20
69
2
64
00:02:01.30
498
7
307
00:21:23.10
136
3
114
431
142
Ray PANIZZA
Ray PANIZZA #142
Male 65-69
01:26:55.40
01:26:55.40
3
(313)
65-69
3
Male
313
3:24 min/km
Wave 12
00:16:16.30
682
7
414
00:02:10.30
240
1
153
00:40:52.80
284
2
230
00:01:52.50
422
1
258
00:25:43.50
421
3
304
552
150
Kevin SMITH
Kevin SMITH #150
Male 65-69
01:33:52.30
01:33:52.30
5
(375)
65-69
5
Male
375
3:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:16.20
438
4
294
00:03:56.60
666
7
399
00:47:45.60
577
7
390
00:02:25.20
613
6
371
00:27:28.70
513
4
349
513
151
Matthew SMITH
Matthew SMITH #151
Male 55-59
01:31:06.80
01:31:06.80
9
(353)
55-59
9
Male
353
3:34 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:46.40
376
7
253
00:02:55.30
494
7
308
00:42:15.40
365
7
285
00:03:46.00
700
9
419
00:30:23.70
608
9
383
629
152
Michael THOMSON
Michael THOMSON #152
Male 50-54
01:41:02.40
01:41:02.40
23
(402)
50-54
23
Male
402
3:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:26.90
558
24
359
00:03:14.50
577
18
354
00:51:39.90
650
23
405
00:02:53.60
676
22
408
00:29:47.50
592
20
378
373
147
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #147
Male 65-69
01:24:14.30
01:24:14.30
2
(281)
65-69
2
Male
281
3:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:44.20
258
1
176
00:02:57.70
508
6
318
00:43:08.60
404
4
309
00:01:54.50
442
2
269
00:25:29.30
406
1
295
154
Gunnar VIKINGUR
Gunnar VIKINGUR #154
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
Wave 12
156
Stephen WALKER
Stephen WALKER #156
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
475
157
Robert WATTERS
Robert WATTERS #157
Male 50-54
01:29:23.10
01:29:23.10
17
(336)
50-54
17
Male
336
3:30 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:38.30
247
8
170
00:03:07.00
542
16
336
00:43:18.80
406
18
310
00:03:10.50
690
23
414
00:29:08.50
574
19
371
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 1 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023