Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
107
271
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #271
Male 45-49
01:11:00.80
01:11:00.80
9
(90)
45-49
9
Male
90
Fremantle Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:07:56.50
25
2
20
00:02:01.50
197
10
121
00:35:15.30
53
5
49
00:02:00.60
493
27
303
00:23:46.90
301
21
233
504
914
Caito and Mummo
Caito and Mummo #914
Mixed Team
01:30:45.50
01:30:45.50
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
3:33 min/km
Wave 24
00:08:00.20
27
1
1
00:01:33.20
65
4
4
00:55:55.50
688
18
18
00:01:29.70
206
11
11
00:23:46.90
302
4
4
312
77
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #77
Female 16-19
01:22:23.10
01:22:23.10
7
(68)
16-19
7
Female
68
3:13 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:03.50
292
11
89
00:01:59.30
187
9
54
00:44:14.50
439
8
107
00:01:17.90
101
6
26
00:23:47.90
303
6
66
243
214
Deon MACKENZIE
Deon MACKENZIE #214
Male 40-44
01:18:45.20
01:18:45.20
25
(195)
40-44
25
Male
195
3:05 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:02.80
289
26
198
00:02:43.60
433
35
270
00:39:15.10
212
25
175
00:01:54.10
439
38
267
00:23:49.60
304
34
234
327
687
Rory KELLY
Rory KELLY #687
Male 25-29
01:22:49.50
01:22:49.50
34
(252)
25-29
34
Male
252
Stadium Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:44.60
371
35
251
00:02:47.60
459
42
288
00:42:24.10
372
37
291
00:02:03.60
516
45
317
00:23:49.60
305
35
235
345
563
Svetlana ELLIOTT
Svetlana ELLIOTT #563
Female 40-44
01:23:20.50
01:23:20.50
9
(80)
40-44
9
Female
80
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:10:14.50
190
3
51
00:02:58.10
509
19
172
00:44:04.10
432
11
102
00:02:13.70
564
23
201
00:23:50.10
306
8
67
268
653
Darren ATKINSON
Darren ATKINSON #653
Male 25-29
01:20:15.90
01:20:15.90
30
(217)
25-29
30
Male
217
3:08 min/km
Wave 21
00:12:06.40
415
39
281
00:02:20.90
297
26
190
00:40:01.70
246
24
201
00:01:56.50
458
40
282
00:23:50.40
307
36
236
228
996
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #996
Female 30-34
01:17:59.60
01:17:59.60
6
(43)
30-34
6
Female
43
Stadium Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:38.40
248
14
73
00:01:54.50
163
9
48
00:39:57.20
243
7
43
00:01:37.80
288
14
100
00:23:51.70
309
10
69
388
527
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #527
Female 20-24
01:24:59.90
01:24:59.90
6
(93)
20-24
6
Female
93
3:19 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:29.80
336
8
105
00:02:07.00
225
6
66
00:45:53.70
518
12
146
00:01:37.70
285
16
98
00:23:51.70
308
6
68
310
355
Junie CHOW
Junie CHOW #355
Female 25-29
01:22:22.00
01:22:22.00
8
(66)
25-29
8
Female
66
Stadium Tri Club
3:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:08.80
420
19
127
00:01:35.20
74
1
23
00:43:26.90
410
14
91
00:01:18.60
109
2
29
00:23:52.50
310
10
70
241
71
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #71
Female 14-15
01:18:37.10
01:18:37.10
6
(46)
14-15
6
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:04 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:59.20
79
5
16
00:01:30.60
51
9
16
00:42:55.50
393
8
84
00:01:19.00
112
8
30
00:23:52.80
311
8
71
398
385
Tiffany NOLAN
Tiffany NOLAN #385
Female 25-29
01:25:15.20
01:25:15.20
14
(97)
25-29
14
Female
97
3:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:11.50
186
7
49
00:02:59.40
512
22
174
00:46:43.40
554
24
166
00:01:26.90
180
10
61
00:23:54.00
312
11
72
360
510
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #510
Female 35-39
01:23:51.70
01:23:51.70
12
(86)
35-39
12
Female
86
3:17 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:36.60
568
21
192
00:02:31.20
376
22
128
00:42:01.80
348
10
68
00:01:47.10
368
15
121
00:23:55.00
313
12
73
448
165
Ian BAMBOROUGH
Ian BAMBOROUGH #165
Male 40-44
01:27:49.80
01:27:49.80
51
(322)
40-44
51
Male
322
Stadium Tri Club
3:26 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:39.50
629
55
391
00:02:44.20
436
38
273
00:44:52.60
469
56
339
00:01:37.00
278
20
170
00:23:56.50
314
35
237
262
790
Kevin QUINLAN
Kevin QUINLAN #790
Male 30-34
01:20:04.80
01:20:04.80
28
(212)
30-34
28
Male
212
Stadium Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:03.90
295
19
201
00:02:28.60
353
39
218
00:40:53.30
285
31
231
00:01:42.30
329
33
204
00:23:56.70
315
38
238
216
608
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #608
Female 45-49
01:17:21.20
01:17:21.20
5
(40)
45-49
5
Female
40
Stadium Tri Club
3:02 min/km
Wave 20
00:10:40.80
252
4
76
00:02:13.10
258
5
75
00:38:59.90
204
4
35
00:01:30.60
216
4
76
00:23:56.80
316
5
74
173
130
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #130
Male 50-54
01:15:23.10
01:15:23.10
11
(141)
50-54
11
Male
141
2:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:59.10
78
4
61
00:02:56.40
499
15
310
00:37:22.60
137
8
117
00:02:07.20
531
16
325
00:23:57.80
317
14
239
391
73
Sophia ECONOMO
Sophia ECONOMO #73
Female 16-19
01:25:04.70
01:25:04.70
9
(96)
16-19
9
Female
96
3:20 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:15.10
308
12
95
00:02:23.40
316
14
100
00:46:14.00
532
10
151
00:01:13.80
73
3
14
00:23:58.40
318
7
75
165
301
Darren WALKER
Darren WALKER #301
Male 45-49
01:14:59.60
01:14:59.60
13
(134)
45-49
13
Male
134
North Coast Tri Club
2:56 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:35.60
349
26
232
00:02:05.10
218
12
137
00:35:49.80
78
8
72
00:01:29.70
205
7
123
00:23:59.40
319
22
240
246
425
Melanie HILL
Melanie HILL #425
Female 30-34
01:18:51.80
01:18:51.80
7
(47)
30-34
7
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:01.50
161
7
38
00:02:24.70
326
16
103
00:40:59.40
291
9
53
00:01:25.40
165
9
53
00:24:00.80
320
11
76
305
240
Adriaan VAN DER BERG
Adriaan VAN DER BERG #240
Male 40-44
01:22:15.20
01:22:15.20
39
(238)
40-44
39
Male
238
North Coast Tri Club
3:13 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:28.50
453
36
301
00:02:23.60
318
25
199
00:41:23.60
312
45
252
00:01:57.40
467
41
287
00:24:02.10
321
36
241
422
973
Joshua COWLEY
Joshua COWLEY #973
Male 16-19
01:26:16.50
01:26:16.50
10
(308)
16-19
10
Male
308
UWA Tri Club
3:23 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:08.60
178
11
128
00:03:32.60
623
11
379
00:46:30.50
548
11
377
00:02:02.50
508
11
313
00:24:02.30
322
9
242
400
122
Michael HOLLIER
Michael HOLLIER #122
Male 55-59
01:25:20.50
01:25:20.50
8
(296)
55-59
8
Male
296
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:25.40
557
10
358
00:03:18.30
590
9
363
00:42:23.60
370
8
290
00:02:10.80
555
8
341
00:24:02.40
323
7
243
454
844
Tristan FAIR
Tristan FAIR #844
Male 35-39
01:28:06.60
01:28:06.60
41
(325)
35-39
41
Male
325
Team XTR Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 23
00:12:57.90
507
38
334
00:02:16.40
275
22
176
00:47:10.00
563
48
383
00:01:38.30
294
20
181
00:24:04.00
324
30
244
169
159
David WHITELEY
David WHITELEY #159
Male 60-64
01:15:10.80
01:15:10.80
1
(138)
60-64
1
Male
138
Mandurah Tri Club
2:56 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:14.20
95
1
71
00:01:58.40
183
1
114
00:38:10.90
179
1
148
00:01:43.20
335
1
209
00:24:04.10
325
1
245
342
210
Niall KEHOE
Niall KEHOE #210
Male 40-44
01:23:18.10
01:23:18.10
43
(261)
40-44
43
Male
261
3:16 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:54.40
646
58
400
00:01:50.40
143
7
90
00:40:54.50
286
38
232
00:01:33.90
252
17
154
00:24:04.90
326
37
246
104
48
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #48
Male 16-19
01:10:54.10
01:10:54.10
6
(89)
16-19
6
Male
89
Busselton Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:06.90
32
4
26
00:01:42.00
104
7
62
00:35:43.90
70
5
65
00:01:15.90
90
8
65
00:24:05.40
327
10
247
344
558
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #558
Female 40-44
01:23:20.10
01:23:20.10
8
(79)
40-44
8
Female
79
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:24.70
324
7
101
00:02:08.40
236
4
68
00:43:54.70
427
10
100
00:01:46.80
362
9
119
00:24:05.50
328
9
77
451
418
Sandy FRANCO
Sandy FRANCO #418
Female 30-34
01:27:55.40
01:27:55.40
19
(121)
30-34
19
Female
121
3:26 min/km
Wave 17
00:13:01.90
517
29
166
00:03:30.10
616
33
223
00:44:24.80
447
19
111
00:02:52.80
674
38
248
00:24:05.80
330
12
79
290
75
Nicola HYNES
Nicola HYNES #75
Female 16-19
01:21:27.00
01:21:27.00
6
(60)
16-19
6
Female
60
Fremantle Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:36.00
237
8
69
00:01:28.90
44
3
14
00:43:50.50
424
6
99
00:01:25.80
171
12
58
00:24:05.80
329
8
78
570
724
Nacim YALA
Nacim YALA #724
Male 25-29
01:35:02.30
01:35:02.30
49
(381)
25-29
49
Male
381
3:43 min/km
Wave 21
00:18:21.10
714
56
428
00:03:23.30
604
51
371
00:47:29.40
573
49
389
00:01:40.80
320
28
197
00:24:07.70
331
37
248
295
86
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #86
Female 14-15
01:21:44.10
01:21:44.10
9
(62)
14-15
9
Female
62
North Coast Tri Club
3:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:29.10
118
7
29
00:01:28.00
39
7
13
00:45:19.50
498
9
136
00:01:19.50
115
9
32
00:24:08.00
332
9
80
182
276
Phillip MADDEN
Phillip MADDEN #276
Male 45-49
01:15:53.40
01:15:53.40
15
(149)
45-49
15
Male
149
UWA Tri Club
2:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:10.20
91
8
68
00:02:04.80
216
11
136
00:38:56.30
202
20
167
00:01:34.10
254
12
156
00:24:08.00
333
23
249
174
988
Chris KENNEDY
Chris KENNEDY #988
Male 30-34
01:15:30.10
01:15:30.10
17
(142)
30-34
17
Male
142
2:57 min/km
Wave 22
00:10:33.30
227
15
158
00:01:39.30
91
3
54
00:37:45.50
159
13
131
00:01:23.10
148
15
96
00:24:08.90
334
39
250
227
874
Michael O'CONNOR
Michael O'CONNOR #874
Male 35-39
01:17:59.50
01:17:59.50
24
(183)
35-39
24
Male
183
3:03 min/km
Wave 23
00:11:51.50
384
32
259
00:01:59.80
190
15
119
00:38:26.60
187
21
154
00:01:32.40
237
16
145
00:24:09.20
335
31
251
416
302
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #302
Male 45-49
01:26:03.50
01:26:03.50
34
(304)
45-49
34
Male
304
3:22 min/km
Wave 14
00:14:10.30
598
41
377
00:03:45.70
655
42
396
00:42:19.00
366
32
286
00:01:39.10
302
14
184
00:24:09.40
336
24
252
321
277
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #277
Male 45-49
01:22:40.40
01:22:40.40
26
(247)
45-49
26
Male
247
3:14 min/km
Wave 14
00:10:04.30
170
17
124
00:02:12.20
252
14
162
00:44:31.40
451
37
331
00:01:41.80
324
15
200
00:24:10.70
337
25
253
346
824
Natraj BOTT
Natraj BOTT #824
Male 35-39
01:23:24.90
01:23:24.90
34
(263)
35-39
34
Male
263
3:16 min/km
Wave 23
00:12:35.70
468
36
310
00:02:28.90
358
25
222
00:41:15.70
307
34
249
00:02:47.90
665
52
399
00:24:16.70
338
32
254
436
478
Penelope HARRIS
Penelope HARRIS #478
Female 35-39
01:27:16.70
01:27:16.70
15
(113)
35-39
15
Female
113
Stadium Tri Club
3:25 min/km
Wave 18
00:12:17.70
440
18
136
00:02:25.20
331
16
107
00:46:24.70
541
23
157
00:01:52.30
418
19
147
00:24:16.80
339
13
81
363
770
Steve MCGOUGH
Steve MCGOUGH #770
Male 30-34
01:23:58.30
01:23:58.30
42
(274)
30-34
42
Male
274
3:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:10:04.00
168
11
122
00:02:17.20
281
22
179
00:45:59.10
521
59
364
00:01:20.80
127
13
88
00:24:17.20
341
40
256
208
697
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #697
Male 25-29
01:17:04.00
01:17:04.00
19
(168)
25-29
19
Male
168
Team XTR Tri Club
3:01 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:42.10
254
26
173
00:02:44.80
439
40
275
00:37:47.00
162
14
134
00:01:32.90
243
22
147
00:24:17.20
340
38
255
389
979
Alivia DEL BASSO
Alivia DEL BASSO #979
Female 20-24
01:25:00.90
01:25:00.90
7
(94)
20-24
7
Female
94
3:20 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:54.70
504
21
160
00:01:57.90
182
2
52
00:44:21.00
443
5
109
00:01:29.00
199
10
70
00:24:18.30
342
7
82
236
30
Ryan VICKERS
Ryan VICKERS #30
Male 35-39
01:18:17.20
01:18:17.20
26
(190)
35-39
26
Male
190
3:04 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:38.50
125
10
92
00:02:20.80
296
24
189
00:40:02.90
248
29
203
00:01:54.80
445
37
270
00:24:20.20
343
33
257
280
620
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #620
Female 45-49
01:21:06.30
01:21:06.30
6
(56)
45-49
6
Female
56
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:17.60
439
10
135
00:02:38.10
409
11
137
00:40:07.90
250
6
44
00:01:40.60
319
7
109
00:24:22.10
344
6
83
276
408
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #408
Female 30-34
01:20:47.90
01:20:47.90
10
(54)
30-34
10
Female
54
3:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:08.70
180
10
47
00:01:44.50
118
5
32
00:43:01.30
399
13
87
00:01:28.80
197
11
69
00:24:24.60
345
13
84
334
737
Michael CROSS
Michael CROSS #737
Male 30-34
01:23:03.20
01:23:03.20
37
(256)
30-34
37
Male
256
North Coast Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:10.60
304
23
208
00:02:27.30
344
35
211
00:43:03.40
401
48
308
00:01:55.40
450
41
275
00:24:26.50
346
41
258
393
812
Elliot WOODS
Elliot WOODS #812
Male 30-34
01:25:07.40
01:25:07.40
46
(292)
30-34
46
Male
292
3:20 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:43.00
366
28
247
00:02:27.40
345
36
212
00:45:15.40
491
56
348
00:01:14.80
80
8
60
00:24:26.80
347
42
259
353
776
Matthew MONTGOMERY
Matthew MONTGOMERY #776
Male 30-34
01:23:39.30
01:23:39.30
41
(268)
30-34
41
Male
268
3:16 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:54.70
390
33
263
00:03:19.20
592
61
365
00:41:50.50
339
39
271
00:02:07.60
534
50
327
00:24:27.30
348
43
260
248
143
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #143
Male 50-54
01:18:56.80
01:18:56.80
14
(199)
50-54
14
Male
199
Exceed Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:02.30
522
21
341
00:01:51.40
146
6
92
00:38:01.10
171
12
142
00:01:31.80
231
10
140
00:24:30.20
349
15
261
432
700
Giles MCSWINEY
Giles MCSWINEY #700
Male 25-29
01:27:06.10
01:27:06.10
40
(314)
25-29
40
Male
314
3:24 min/km
Wave 21
00:14:15.50
603
50
380
00:02:20.60
295
25
188
00:44:21.70
444
43
328
00:01:34.70
258
23
158
00:24:33.60
350
39
262
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023