Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
636
74
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #74
Female 16-19
01:41:46.40
01:41:46.40
14
(217)
16-19
14
Female
217
3:59 min/km
Wave 10
00:15:11.10
654
14
237
00:02:21.20
300
13
90
00:50:44.30
637
13
221
00:02:47.00
664
13
246
00:30:42.80
616
14
216
260
43
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #43
Male 14-15
01:19:48.50
01:19:48.50
10
(210)
14-15
10
Male
210
3:07 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:41.60
129
11
95
00:01:56.50
176
13
109
00:46:26.80
544
13
375
00:01:09.10
42
7
32
00:20:34.50
85
7
74
112
106
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #106
Male 50-54
01:11:17.30
01:11:17.30
4
(94)
50-54
4
Male
94
Fremantle Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:18.50
46
2
35
00:01:47.50
128
3
79
00:38:16.90
184
13
151
00:01:20.70
126
4
87
00:21:33.70
144
6
121
189
231
Kevin SELESNEW
Kevin SELESNEW #231
Male 40-44
01:16:10.00
01:16:10.00
16
(154)
40-44
16
Male
154
Fremantle Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:30.60
457
37
303
00:02:54.40
489
45
306
00:36:50.80
119
13
103
00:02:33.30
637
55
388
00:21:20.90
133
13
111
200
290
Stuart ROBERTSON
Stuart ROBERTSON #290
Male 45-49
01:16:48.50
01:16:48.50
19
(162)
45-49
19
Male
162
Exceed Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:55.70
506
34
333
00:02:35.80
396
24
246
00:37:21.10
136
13
116
00:01:48.10
376
19
235
00:22:07.80
174
13
147
315
374
Jackie JONES
Jackie JONES #374
Female 25-29
01:22:27.60
01:22:27.60
9
(69)
25-29
9
Female
69
3:14 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:25.30
208
9
56
00:02:56.50
500
21
171
00:42:57.60
395
13
85
00:01:14.10
75
1
15
00:24:54.10
372
15
96
276
408
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #408
Female 30-34
01:20:47.90
01:20:47.90
10
(54)
30-34
10
Female
54
3:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:08.70
180
10
47
00:01:44.50
118
5
32
00:43:01.30
399
13
87
00:01:28.80
197
11
69
00:24:24.60
345
13
84
225
329
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #329
Male 20-24
01:17:57.70
01:17:57.70
12
(181)
20-24
12
Male
181
3:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:08.70
532
25
346
00:02:11.10
247
11
157
00:39:42.80
237
13
195
00:01:33.90
253
10
155
00:21:21.20
134
10
112
403
554
Louise BOLT
Louise BOLT #554
Female 40-44
01:25:28.80
01:25:28.80
10
(100)
40-44
10
Female
100
3:21 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:17.70
312
6
97
00:02:55.70
496
18
168
00:44:16.90
441
13
108
00:01:40.50
318
8
108
00:25:18.00
391
10
100
503
525
Felicity HARRISON
Felicity HARRISON #525
Female 20-24
01:30:38.30
01:30:38.30
13
(147)
20-24
13
Female
147
3:33 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:45.40
373
12
114
00:03:08.80
550
26
194
00:46:38.10
551
13
164
00:02:39.00
651
25
237
00:26:27.00
458
9
130
667
490
Tanya MCFADDEN
Tanya MCFADDEN #490
Female 35-39
01:45:31.50
01:45:31.50
36
(240)
35-39
36
Female
240
Fremantle Tri Club
4:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:19:11.70
720
39
271
00:03:28.00
613
37
221
00:43:27.30
411
13
92
00:04:55.40
707
40
266
00:34:29.10
668
38
245
184
679
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #679
Male 25-29
01:15:58.40
01:15:58.40
18
(151)
25-29
18
Male
151
2:58 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:49.20
380
36
255
00:02:33.60
388
34
238
00:37:40.40
158
13
130
00:01:51.00
406
37
248
00:22:04.20
171
19
144
586
605
Lana KOSOVICH
Lana KOSOVICH #605
Female 45-49
01:36:26.70
01:36:26.70
13
(186)
45-49
13
Female
186
3:46 min/km
Wave 20
00:17:46.20
707
21
262
00:03:46.30
656
17
240
00:44:09.80
435
13
105
00:02:46.70
663
17
245
00:27:57.70
541
14
173
174
988
Chris KENNEDY
Chris KENNEDY #988
Male 30-34
01:15:30.10
01:15:30.10
17
(142)
30-34
17
Male
142
2:57 min/km
Wave 22
00:10:33.30
227
15
158
00:01:39.30
91
3
54
00:37:45.50
159
13
131
00:01:23.10
148
15
96
00:24:08.90
334
39
250
510
936
Stephen KEEGAN
Stephen KEEGAN #936
Male Mates Wave
01:31:01.60
01:31:01.60
14
(351)
Mates Wave
14
Male
351
3:34 min/km
Wave 24
00:12:36.60
471
13
312
00:03:32.50
622
15
378
00:46:07.70
526
13
369
00:01:38.20
293
8
180
00:27:06.60
494
15
340
85
893
Miles UPFOLD
Miles UPFOLD #893
Male 35-39
01:09:54.40
01:09:54.40
7
(73)
35-39
7
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:35.20
122
9
89
00:01:44.20
117
9
73
00:36:32.30
109
13
96
00:01:38.10
291
19
178
00:20:24.60
73
7
65
676
918
The Lassies
The Lassies #918
Mixed Team
01:46:51.50
01:46:51.50
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
4:11 min/km
Wave 24
00:15:43.80
672
18
18
00:01:40.20
99
12
12
00:50:10.80
631
13
13
00:01:26.80
178
7
7
00:37:49.90
699
20
20
520
906
Splash Flash & Dash
Splash Flash & Dash #906
Mixed Team
01:31:20.00
01:31:20.00
12
(12)
Team
12
Mixed
12
3:34 min/km
Wave 24
00:15:39.50
668
17
17
00:01:39.80
95
9
9
00:50:19.80
633
14
14
00:01:14.30
76
3
3
00:22:26.60
201
3
3
539
957
Nat WRIGHT
Nat WRIGHT #957
Male Mates Wave
01:32:53.20
01:32:53.20
16
(370)
Mates Wave
16
Male
370
3:38 min/km
Wave 24
00:14:31.50
618
18
384
00:03:10.00
559
12
342
00:46:16.40
534
14
372
00:01:32.00
234
4
142
00:27:23.30
509
16
347
580
975
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #975
Female 16-19
01:36:03.60
01:36:03.60
13
(182)
16-19
13
Female
182
3:46 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:57.00
150
4
35
00:01:50.40
144
6
40
00:52:20.70
661
14
237
00:01:22.30
143
9
44
00:30:33.20
614
13
215
97
998
Arron RADINGER
Arron RADINGER #998
Male 35-39
01:10:40.70
01:10:40.70
9
(82)
35-39
9
Male
82
2:46 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:57.00
151
12
113
00:02:02.60
200
18
124
00:36:36.20
110
14
97
00:01:34.40
256
17
157
00:20:30.50
78
8
69
152
1002
Anthony BAKER
Anthony BAKER #1002
Male 40-44
01:14:15.10
01:14:15.10
14
(124)
40-44
14
Male
124
Stadium Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:08.60
179
14
129
00:01:43.90
115
4
71
00:37:35.60
153
14
127
00:01:32.90
244
13
148
00:23:14.10
262
27
208
641
616
Sharon SHARMAN
Sharon SHARMAN #616
Female 45-49
01:42:22.00
01:42:22.00
18
(222)
45-49
18
Female
222
4:00 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:36.90
627
15
224
00:03:46.30
657
18
241
00:46:09.40
528
14
148
00:03:09.70
689
20
256
00:34:39.70
671
21
246
193
733
Brendon CLARK
Brendon CLARK #733
Male 30-34
01:16:28.80
01:16:28.80
21
(158)
30-34
21
Male
158
North Coast Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 22
00:12:51.90
497
52
328
00:02:03.10
203
15
127
00:38:01.00
170
14
141
00:01:30.50
215
24
129
00:22:02.30
168
21
142
208
697
Daniel MAY
Daniel MAY #697
Male 25-29
01:17:04.00
01:17:04.00
19
(168)
25-29
19
Male
168
Team XTR Tri Club
3:01 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:42.10
254
26
173
00:02:44.80
439
40
275
00:37:47.00
162
14
134
00:01:32.90
243
22
147
00:24:17.20
340
38
255
359
481
Danielle JACKSON
Danielle JACKSON #481
Female 35-39
01:23:51.60
01:23:51.60
11
(85)
35-39
11
Female
85
3:17 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:19.00
317
12
99
00:03:16.50
581
35
206
00:43:32.00
415
14
95
00:02:35.20
641
35
233
00:23:08.90
254
9
48
542
543
Madison STONE
Madison STONE #543
Female 20-24
01:33:02.70
01:33:02.70
16
(160)
20-24
16
Female
160
3:38 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:44.80
372
11
113
00:02:15.60
272
10
80
00:46:57.70
560
14
169
00:01:58.80
477
21
167
00:30:05.80
602
21
207
572
556
Elle BROOKS
Elle BROOKS #556
Female 40-44
01:35:05.60
01:35:05.60
21
(178)
40-44
21
Female
178
North Coast Tri Club
3:43 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:13.40
541
23
179
00:02:49.50
467
15
156
00:44:42.20
457
14
117
00:02:06.50
529
20
187
00:32:14.00
645
25
227
143
341
Bradley SMITH
Bradley SMITH #341
Male 20-24
01:13:38.30
01:13:38.30
10
(118)
20-24
10
Male
118
2:53 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:23.00
5
1
5
00:01:41.60
101
1
60
00:39:49.10
238
14
196
00:01:48.30
379
17
237
00:22:56.30
239
18
194
310
355
Junie CHOW
Junie CHOW #355
Female 25-29
01:22:22.00
01:22:22.00
8
(66)
25-29
8
Female
66
Stadium Tri Club
3:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:08.80
420
19
127
00:01:35.20
74
1
23
00:43:26.90
410
14
91
00:01:18.60
109
2
29
00:23:52.50
310
10
70
320
403
Claire ARMSTRONG
Claire ARMSTRONG #403
Female 30-34
01:22:39.90
01:22:39.90
13
(72)
30-34
13
Female
72
3:14 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:57.00
285
17
84
00:01:49.70
139
7
39
00:43:07.80
403
14
89
00:01:50.20
398
22
137
00:24:55.20
373
17
97
157
286
Graham PIRRIE
Graham PIRRIE #286
Male 45-49
01:14:37.70
01:14:37.70
12
(128)
45-49
12
Male
128
North Coast Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 14
00:10:52.20
273
21
188
00:02:24.30
321
18
201
00:37:23.90
139
14
118
00:01:30.00
210
8
126
00:22:27.30
202
15
168
226
127
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #127
Male 50-54
01:17:58.60
01:17:58.60
13
(182)
50-54
13
Male
182
North Coast Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:40.30
358
16
240
00:02:28.90
357
11
221
00:39:19.30
216
14
179
00:01:37.50
284
11
175
00:22:52.60
230
11
188
459
50
Aiden HOLMES
Aiden HOLMES #50
Male 14-15
01:28:38.20
01:28:38.20
13
(327)
14-15
13
Male
327
3:28 min/km
Wave 9
00:11:42.20
365
14
246
00:03:19.10
591
15
364
00:46:51.90
559
14
381
00:01:38.00
290
12
177
00:25:07.00
383
12
280
17
1022
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #1022
Male Open
01:03:04.80
01:03:04.80
13
(15)
Open
13
Male
15
UWA Tri Club
2:28 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:24.50
8
5
8
00:01:18.40
14
7
11
00:35:53.20
83
14
75
00:01:13.00
67
15
53
00:17:15.70
5
5
5
75
22
Leon WILKEN
Leon WILKEN #22
Male Open
01:09:07.60
01:09:07.60
16
(66)
Open
16
Male
66
2:42 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:56.10
146
17
110
00:01:27.20
36
12
25
00:35:57.70
86
15
78
00:01:07.20
33
11
25
00:20:39.40
88
16
76
284
137
Stephen NAPPER
Stephen NAPPER #137
Male 50-54
01:21:19.40
01:21:19.40
15
(226)
50-54
15
Male
226
Stadium Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:03.80
294
13
200
00:02:34.40
391
12
241
00:41:11.60
301
15
243
00:01:39.80
312
12
193
00:24:49.80
366
16
270
187
264
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #264
Male 45-49
01:16:03.80
01:16:03.80
17
(153)
45-49
17
Male
153
North Coast Tri Club
2:58 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:23.90
107
10
78
00:02:25.50
334
20
208
00:37:31.60
146
15
121
00:01:43.00
334
16
208
00:24:59.80
377
27
274
135
222
Ed NEGUS
Ed NEGUS #222
Male 40-44
01:13:13.40
01:13:13.40
13
(110)
40-44
13
Male
110
2:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:01.00
160
11
119
00:02:15.00
270
23
173
00:37:36.10
155
15
128
00:01:18.60
108
4
75
00:22:02.70
169
19
143
442
379
Elizabeth MAIR
Elizabeth MAIR #379
Female 25-29
01:27:32.60
01:27:32.60
19
(117)
25-29
19
Female
117
3:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:56.10
393
17
118
00:02:19.80
290
9
86
00:43:57.50
428
15
101
00:01:49.10
389
22
133
00:27:30.10
515
29
158
453
411
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #411
Female 30-34
01:28:02.40
01:28:02.40
20
(123)
30-34
20
Female
123
Stadium Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:06.80
417
24
125
00:02:41.10
421
21
141
00:43:38.00
417
15
96
00:02:26.90
618
35
224
00:27:09.60
497
25
148
164
313
David BATES
David BATES #313
Male 20-24
01:14:58.80
01:14:58.80
11
(133)
20-24
11
Male
133
UWA Tri Club
2:56 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:48.30
18
2
16
00:02:45.00
441
17
277
00:40:17.60
259
15
210
00:01:30.90
218
9
131
00:22:37.00
210
16
173
498
571
Kathy HUTCHINS
Kathy HUTCHINS #571
Female 40-44
01:30:24.00
01:30:24.00
16
(142)
40-44
16
Female
142
3:32 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:15.90
544
24
180
00:02:30.70
373
10
125
00:44:49.10
464
15
120
00:01:57.70
469
16
163
00:27:50.60
533
20
167
565
545
Eliza STUART
Eliza STUART #545
Female 20-24
01:34:45.60
01:34:45.60
19
(174)
20-24
19
Female
174
3:42 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:40.10
478
18
152
00:02:52.20
481
23
161
00:47:12.10
564
15
171
00:01:28.60
195
8
67
00:30:32.60
613
25
214
505
476
Janine FRIDAY
Janine FRIDAY #476
Female 35-39
01:30:46.70
01:30:46.70
21
(148)
35-39
21
Female
148
3:33 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:17.90
546
19
182
00:02:26.80
341
18
112
00:44:24.20
446
15
110
00:02:46.30
662
39
244
00:27:51.50
536
27
170
116
682
Daniel HUDSON
Daniel HUDSON #682
Male 25-29
01:11:45.70
01:11:45.70
12
(97)
25-29
12
Male
97
North Coast Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:41.80
364
34
245
00:02:07.60
230
16
144
00:37:50.90
164
15
136
00:01:09.90
50
5
38
00:18:55.50
23
3
21
591
604
Jude KEATLEY
Jude KEATLEY #604
Female 45-49
01:36:48.40
01:36:48.40
14
(189)
45-49
14
Female
189
3:47 min/km
Wave 20
00:15:18.50
659
17
239
00:02:28.70
355
7
117
00:46:09.80
529
15
149
00:02:51.70
672
18
247
00:29:59.70
600
19
205
166
744
Ross FORZATTI
Ross FORZATTI #744
Male 30-34
01:15:03.60
01:15:03.60
15
(135)
30-34
15
Male
135
2:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:10:42.60
256
17
174
00:02:49.10
463
48
290
00:38:06.30
174
15
144
00:01:47.50
372
37
234
00:21:38.10
153
18
130
219
848
Dave GARLINGTON
Dave GARLINGTON #848
Male 35-39
01:17:40.50
01:17:40.50
23
(177)
35-39
23
Male
177
3:02 min/km
Wave 23
00:13:24.20
555
42
357
00:01:50.90
145
11
91
00:36:50.20
118
15
102
00:01:52.40
421
34
257
00:23:42.80
291
29
226
604
930
Dave GROOCOCK
Dave GROOCOCK #930
Male Mates Wave
01:38:06.30
01:38:06.30
17
(394)
Mates Wave
17
Male
394
3:50 min/km
Wave 24
00:13:02.20
521
15
340
00:04:49.00
706
20
420
00:46:18.00
536
15
373
00:02:23.40
609
20
367
00:31:33.70
634
18
398
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
19
20
21
Page 7 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023