Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
340
606
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #606
Female 45-49
01:23:17.20
01:23:17.20
7
(78)
45-49
7
Female
78
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 20
00:11:07.90
299
6
90
00:03:09.30
555
13
195
00:41:51.40
340
8
65
00:01:50.40
402
9
139
00:25:18.20
392
8
101
86
706
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #706
Male 25-29
01:10:01.30
01:10:01.30
8
(74)
25-29
8
Male
74
Stadium Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:17.30
194
13
139
00:02:03.70
206
13
129
00:35:33.00
64
8
60
00:01:18.30
105
9
72
00:20:49.00
98
11
84
296
469
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #469
Female 35-39
01:21:54.30
01:21:54.30
7
(63)
35-39
7
Female
63
3:12 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:13.00
306
9
93
00:01:49.00
135
3
37
00:40:45.20
278
8
50
00:01:47.30
371
16
123
00:26:19.80
451
20
125
356
541
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #541
Female 20-24
01:23:48.30
01:23:48.30
5
(84)
20-24
5
Female
84
Stadium Tri Club
3:17 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:30.80
339
9
107
00:02:17.60
284
11
84
00:44:54.70
474
8
126
00:01:47.90
373
18
124
00:23:17.30
264
3
52
198
400
Lauren WALTON
Lauren WALTON #400
Female 25-29
01:16:43.40
01:16:43.40
6
(36)
25-29
6
Female
36
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:08.10
90
2
21
00:01:47.20
127
3
36
00:39:32.80
228
8
37
00:01:25.70
169
8
56
00:24:49.60
365
13
92
387
412
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #412
Female 30-34
01:24:56.90
01:24:56.90
17
(92)
30-34
17
Female
92
Exceed Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:13:44.10
575
36
198
00:02:46.40
450
24
150
00:40:13.70
257
8
46
00:01:58.10
472
27
165
00:26:14.60
447
20
122
133
319
Robert BULLEN
Robert BULLEN #319
Male 20-24
01:12:51.00
01:12:51.00
8
(109)
20-24
8
Male
109
2:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:40.10
357
16
239
00:02:38.80
410
16
254
00:36:54.30
122
8
105
00:01:14.40
77
2
59
00:20:23.40
71
5
63
165
301
Darren WALKER
Darren WALKER #301
Male 45-49
01:14:59.60
01:14:59.60
13
(134)
45-49
13
Male
134
North Coast Tri Club
2:56 min/km
Wave 14
00:11:35.60
349
26
232
00:02:05.10
218
12
137
00:35:49.80
78
8
72
00:01:29.70
205
7
123
00:23:59.40
319
22
240
47
180
Eric DEVLIN
Eric DEVLIN #180
Male 40-44
01:07:04.80
01:07:04.80
3
(43)
40-44
3
Male
43
Stadium Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:42.20
71
1
57
00:02:02.90
201
16
125
00:35:50.70
79
8
73
00:01:31.30
220
10
132
00:18:57.70
24
1
22
173
130
Alex KRAAN
Alex KRAAN #130
Male 50-54
01:15:23.10
01:15:23.10
11
(141)
50-54
11
Male
141
2:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:59.10
78
4
61
00:02:56.40
499
15
310
00:37:22.60
137
8
117
00:02:07.20
531
16
325
00:23:57.80
317
14
239
400
122
Michael HOLLIER
Michael HOLLIER #122
Male 55-59
01:25:20.50
01:25:20.50
8
(296)
55-59
8
Male
296
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:25.40
557
10
358
00:03:18.30
590
9
363
00:42:23.60
370
8
290
00:02:10.80
555
8
341
00:24:02.40
323
7
243
594
101
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #101
Male 65-69
01:37:14.70
01:37:14.70
7
(390)
65-69
7
Male
390
Albany Tri Club
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:06.20
414
3
280
00:02:51.30
475
5
298
00:49:28.20
614
8
399
00:01:59.80
486
3
298
00:30:49.20
618
6
388
82
53
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #53
Male 14-15
01:09:41.40
01:09:41.40
8
(70)
14-15
8
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:02.50
28
4
22
00:01:34.20
69
10
44
00:37:08.20
130
8
111
00:01:18.60
107
9
74
00:21:37.90
152
9
129
312
77
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #77
Female 16-19
01:22:23.10
01:22:23.10
7
(68)
16-19
7
Female
68
3:13 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:03.50
292
11
89
00:01:59.30
187
9
54
00:44:14.50
439
8
107
00:01:17.90
101
6
26
00:23:47.90
303
6
66
241
71
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #71
Female 14-15
01:18:37.10
01:18:37.10
6
(46)
14-15
6
Female
46
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:04 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:59.20
79
5
16
00:01:30.60
51
9
16
00:42:55.50
393
8
84
00:01:19.00
112
8
30
00:23:52.80
311
8
71
144
67
Micah WYNTER
Micah WYNTER #67
Male 16-19
01:13:44.30
01:13:44.30
9
(119)
16-19
9
Male
119
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:53 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:49.00
137
10
103
00:02:14.20
261
9
167
00:39:14.60
211
8
174
00:01:36.90
276
9
169
00:20:49.60
99
5
85
12
11
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #11
Male Open
01:02:24.00
01:02:24.00
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:09.90
36
12
28
00:01:30.20
50
16
34
00:32:47.30
11
8
10
00:01:07.70
36
12
27
00:18:48.90
21
12
19
76
35
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #35
Female Open
01:09:08.20
01:09:08.20
5
(9)
Open
5
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:22.40
106
6
26
00:01:32.10
55
5
18
00:37:31.20
145
8
24
00:01:14.90
81
5
18
00:19:27.60
38
3
4
5
12
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #12
Male Open
01:00:03.90
01:00:03.90
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
UWA Tri Club
2:21 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:46.70
17
9
15
00:01:12.50
7
3
5
00:33:01.50
14
9
13
00:00:57.00
4
4
4
00:17:06.20
4
4
4
68
58
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS
Ronan PHILLIPS JOHNS #58
Male 14-15
01:08:30.60
01:08:30.60
7
(62)
14-15
7
Male
62
Bunbury Tri Club
2:41 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:35.80
236
13
163
00:01:24.40
27
3
20
00:37:16.20
132
9
113
00:01:07.10
31
6
24
00:18:07.10
17
1
16
127
45
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #45
Male 16-19
01:12:42.50
01:12:42.50
8
(105)
16-19
8
Male
105
Bunbury Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:06.40
30
3
24
00:01:36.40
78
6
49
00:41:32.50
326
9
262
00:01:09.30
44
5
34
00:20:17.90
68
4
61
295
86
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #86
Female 14-15
01:21:44.10
01:21:44.10
9
(62)
14-15
9
Female
62
North Coast Tri Club
3:12 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:29.10
118
7
29
00:01:28.00
39
7
13
00:45:19.50
498
9
136
00:01:19.50
115
9
32
00:24:08.00
332
9
80
170
128
Grant JAMIESON
Grant JAMIESON #128
Male 50-54
01:15:16.10
01:15:16.10
10
(139)
50-54
10
Male
139
Stadium Tri Club
2:57 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:19.80
200
7
144
00:02:12.10
251
8
161
00:37:29.80
144
9
120
00:01:28.50
189
5
117
00:23:45.90
297
13
231
261
134
Phil LORI
Phil LORI #134
Male 55-59
01:19:54.40
01:19:54.40
7
(211)
55-59
7
Male
211
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:08 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:56.30
282
4
194
00:02:39.60
414
5
258
00:43:24.30
408
9
312
00:01:38.90
301
5
183
00:21:15.30
127
2
106
126
200
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #200
Male 40-44
01:12:40.00
01:12:40.00
10
(104)
40-44
10
Male
104
Stadium Tri Club
2:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:21.40
320
29
216
00:01:26.50
34
1
23
00:36:04.30
89
9
79
00:01:21.60
135
5
92
00:22:26.20
196
22
164
100
279
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #279
Male 45-49
01:10:49.10
01:10:49.10
8
(85)
45-49
8
Male
85
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:04.30
84
6
64
00:01:43.10
110
7
67
00:36:09.90
94
9
83
00:01:55.10
446
23
271
00:21:56.70
165
11
139
128
340
Reece SHERIDAN
Reece SHERIDAN #340
Male 20-24
01:12:45.50
01:12:45.50
7
(106)
20-24
7
Male
106
Mandurah Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:18.60
102
6
75
00:01:52.60
155
5
97
00:37:32.90
151
9
125
00:01:46.00
355
16
224
00:22:15.40
187
14
158
375
368
Emma GOODWIN
Emma GOODWIN #368
Female 25-29
01:24:17.30
01:24:17.30
12
(88)
25-29
12
Female
88
3:18 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:58.30
508
22
162
00:03:37.30
636
36
230
00:39:33.40
231
9
38
00:02:15.20
576
33
208
00:25:53.10
428
20
115
246
425
Melanie HILL
Melanie HILL #425
Female 30-34
01:18:51.80
01:18:51.80
7
(47)
30-34
7
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:01.50
161
7
38
00:02:24.70
326
16
103
00:40:59.40
291
9
53
00:01:25.40
165
9
53
00:24:00.80
320
11
76
495
519
Tessa ECKERSLEY
Tessa ECKERSLEY #519
Female 20-24
01:30:19.40
01:30:19.40
12
(139)
20-24
12
Female
139
3:32 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:20.60
444
15
138
00:02:48.50
461
21
154
00:45:02.80
487
9
133
00:02:14.70
573
23
206
00:27:52.80
538
15
172
469
470
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #470
Female 35-39
01:29:07.00
01:29:07.00
17
(129)
35-39
17
Female
129
Stadium Tri Club
3:29 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:46.10
691
36
256
00:03:36.40
634
38
229
00:41:16.30
309
9
56
00:01:58.80
476
26
166
00:25:29.40
407
16
108
91
723
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #723
Male 25-29
01:10:17.50
01:10:17.50
9
(77)
25-29
9
Male
77
2:45 min/km
Wave 21
00:09:27.40
116
8
85
00:02:33.40
386
33
237
00:35:35.30
67
9
62
00:01:48.50
380
33
238
00:20:52.90
104
12
89
56
736
Ryan CRAIG
Ryan CRAIG #736
Male 30-34
01:07:44.40
01:07:44.40
5
(50)
30-34
5
Male
50
Mandurah Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 22
00:08:19.60
47
2
36
00:01:54.60
164
11
100
00:36:44.90
116
9
101
00:01:25.60
167
20
107
00:19:19.70
35
3
32
351
601
Michelle JAMES
Michelle JAMES #601
Female 45-49
01:23:37.30
01:23:37.30
8
(82)
45-49
8
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 20
00:11:57.40
398
7
122
00:03:05.90
540
12
187
00:41:53.60
341
9
66
00:02:04.30
519
13
182
00:24:36.10
353
7
85
695
634
Sam SAUNDERS
Sam SAUNDERS #634
Female 50-54
01:55:20.10
01:55:20.10
9
(257)
50-54
9
Female
257
4:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:01.90
588
8
207
00:02:44.40
437
4
145
01:04:50.30
707
9
265
00:01:59.60
484
3
170
00:31:43.90
636
7
222
99
868
Michael MCDONNELL
Michael MCDONNELL #868
Male 35-39
01:10:46.30
01:10:46.30
11
(84)
35-39
11
Male
84
2:46 min/km
Wave 23
00:12:05.10
412
34
278
00:01:33.20
64
2
41
00:35:46.50
73
9
68
00:01:05.70
23
2
18
00:20:15.80
63
5
57
446
1004
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #1004
Female 40-44
01:27:44.60
01:27:44.60
13
(119)
40-44
13
Female
119
3:26 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:05.30
529
22
174
00:03:02.60
530
23
183
00:42:33.10
376
9
77
00:02:04.40
520
19
183
00:26:59.20
489
16
146
514
976
Chelsea OLIVER
Chelsea OLIVER #976
Female 16-19
01:31:08.20
01:31:08.20
11
(150)
16-19
11
Female
150
3:34 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:37.50
244
9
71
00:02:11.00
246
11
71
00:45:40.50
507
9
141
00:02:56.30
678
14
250
00:29:42.90
588
12
198
419
952
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #952
Male Mates Wave
01:26:12.80
01:26:12.80
10
(306)
Mates Wave
10
Male
306
3:22 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:18.70
316
6
213
00:02:34.70
393
8
243
00:44:34.70
453
9
333
00:02:16.70
585
19
355
00:25:28.00
404
8
294
485
913
DJH
DJH #913
Mixed Team
01:29:53.40
01:29:53.40
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
3:31 min/km
Wave 24
00:14:28.70
614
13
13
00:02:06.40
221
18
18
00:44:56.20
477
9
9
00:01:50.10
397
16
16
00:26:32.00
464
7
7
377
939
Brad MELLING
Brad MELLING #939
Male Mates Wave
01:24:32.40
01:24:32.40
7
(283)
Mates Wave
7
Male
283
3:18 min/km
Wave 24
00:10:36.10
238
3
164
00:01:49.30
138
1
86
00:44:59.60
485
10
345
00:01:31.40
226
3
136
00:25:36.00
414
9
299
113
1020
Edward LITTON
Edward LITTON #1020
Male 35-39
01:11:23.60
01:11:23.60
12
(95)
35-39
12
Male
95
2:47 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:01.90
81
3
63
00:02:31.30
377
27
230
00:35:54.20
84
10
76
00:01:41.40
323
25
199
00:22:14.80
184
20
155
461
1012
PMH Team 6
PMH Team 6 #1012
Mixed Team
01:28:45.10
01:28:45.10
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
3:28 min/km
Wave 24
00:09:59.60
156
4
4
00:01:41.60
102
13
13
00:45:45.90
514
10
10
00:02:30.00
629
20
20
00:28:48.00
567
12
12
120
747
Laurence GREENFIELD
Laurence GREENFIELD #747
Male 30-34
01:12:02.20
01:12:02.20
11
(100)
30-34
11
Male
100
Stadium Tri Club
2:49 min/km
Wave 22
00:10:32.90
225
14
157
00:02:36.80
404
43
251
00:37:13.30
131
10
112
00:01:39.70
310
32
191
00:19:59.50
54
6
49
427
597
Margaret BRITTON
Margaret BRITTON #597
Female 45-49
01:26:33.40
01:26:33.40
10
(110)
45-49
10
Female
110
Mandurah Tri Club
3:23 min/km
Wave 20
00:13:04.30
528
13
173
00:02:28.10
348
6
115
00:42:03.90
350
10
70
00:01:36.00
270
6
93
00:27:21.10
505
11
153
49
686
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #686
Male 25-29
01:07:17.60
01:07:17.60
6
(45)
25-29
6
Male
45
Boddington Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 21
00:08:24.10
54
2
43
00:01:29.50
47
3
32
00:36:12.40
96
10
85
00:01:12.00
65
6
51
00:19:59.60
55
7
50
360
510
Samantha ZEPS
Samantha ZEPS #510
Female 35-39
01:23:51.70
01:23:51.70
12
(86)
35-39
12
Female
86
3:17 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:36.60
568
21
192
00:02:31.20
376
22
128
00:42:01.80
348
10
68
00:01:47.10
368
15
121
00:23:55.00
313
12
73
460
520
Lauren FAITHFULL
Lauren FAITHFULL #520
Female 20-24
01:28:40.70
01:28:40.70
10
(126)
20-24
10
Female
126
3:28 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:31.00
340
10
108
00:02:37.10
405
16
135
00:45:16.70
494
10
135
00:01:50.50
403
19
140
00:27:25.40
510
13
155
344
558
Kate CAWLEY
Kate CAWLEY #558
Female 40-44
01:23:20.10
01:23:20.10
8
(79)
40-44
8
Female
79
Stadium Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:24.70
324
7
101
00:02:08.40
236
4
68
00:43:54.70
427
10
100
00:01:46.80
362
9
119
00:24:05.50
328
9
77
267
437
Miah OKAMOTO
Miah OKAMOTO #437
Female 30-34
01:20:14.50
01:20:14.50
8
(49)
30-34
8
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:29.50
219
13
61
00:01:57.70
181
11
51
00:41:24.90
314
10
59
00:01:39.90
313
16
106
00:24:42.50
359
16
89
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 5 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023