Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
234
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #234
Male 40-44
01:09:30.40
01:09:30.40
6
(69)
40-44
6
Male
69
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:56.10
147
8
111
00:01:40.80
100
3
59
00:35:45.10
71
7
66
00:01:16.30
93
3
66
00:20:52.10
103
8
88
240
513
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #513
Female 20-24
01:18:34.50
01:18:34.50
3
(45)
20-24
3
Female
45
Team XTR Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:08.40
301
7
91
00:02:05.20
219
5
65
00:40:31.90
266
1
48
00:01:28.60
194
7
66
00:23:20.40
269
4
56
565
545
Eliza STUART
Eliza STUART #545
Female 20-24
01:34:45.60
01:34:45.60
19
(174)
20-24
19
Female
174
3:42 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:40.10
478
18
152
00:02:52.20
481
23
161
00:47:12.10
564
15
171
00:01:28.60
195
8
67
00:30:32.60
613
25
214
50
118
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #118
Male 50-54
01:07:23.70
01:07:23.70
2
(46)
50-54
2
Male
46
Mandurah Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:32.20
62
3
49
00:01:43.50
111
2
68
00:35:18.40
55
2
51
00:01:16.40
94
2
67
00:20:33.20
83
3
73
476
536
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #536
Female 20-24
01:29:30.90
01:29:30.90
11
(131)
20-24
11
Female
131
3:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:33.60
462
17
146
00:02:39.70
415
18
138
00:47:14.30
565
16
172
00:01:28.70
196
9
68
00:25:34.60
412
8
110
62
324
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #324
Male 20-24
01:08:03.90
01:08:03.90
4
(56)
20-24
4
Male
56
UWA Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:58.20
77
5
60
00:01:46.70
125
4
78
00:36:28.30
105
5
93
00:01:17.00
95
4
68
00:19:33.70
44
4
40
276
408
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #408
Female 30-34
01:20:47.90
01:20:47.90
10
(54)
30-34
10
Female
54
3:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:08.70
180
10
47
00:01:44.50
118
5
32
00:43:01.30
399
13
87
00:01:28.80
197
11
69
00:24:24.60
345
13
84
37
270
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #270
Male 45-49
01:06:08.20
01:06:08.20
3
(35)
45-49
3
Male
35
Stadium Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:54.70
145
16
109
00:01:50.20
142
8
89
00:33:27.60
21
2
19
00:01:17.20
98
4
69
00:19:38.50
46
3
42
67
838
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #838
Male 35-39
01:08:20.00
01:08:20.00
5
(61)
35-39
5
Male
61
North Coast Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:26.80
114
7
83
00:01:36.30
77
4
48
00:34:46.50
46
4
42
00:01:17.70
100
9
70
00:21:12.70
125
10
105
389
979
Alivia DEL BASSO
Alivia DEL BASSO #979
Female 20-24
01:25:00.90
01:25:00.90
7
(94)
20-24
7
Female
94
3:20 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:54.70
504
21
160
00:01:57.90
182
2
52
00:44:21.00
443
5
109
00:01:29.00
199
10
70
00:24:18.30
342
7
82
576
924
Fiona BRIGGS
Fiona BRIGGS #924
Female 55-59
01:35:27.80
01:35:27.80
3
(179)
55-59
3
Female
179
3:44 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:51.30
642
4
230
00:03:39.80
642
5
234
00:49:34.20
617
5
207
00:01:29.30
201
1
71
00:25:53.20
429
1
116
65
284
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #284
Male 45-49
01:08:14.90
01:08:14.90
5
(59)
45-49
5
Male
59
Exceed Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:27.00
115
11
84
00:01:42.90
108
6
65
00:35:02.90
49
4
45
00:01:18.00
102
5
71
00:20:44.10
92
7
79
86
706
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #706
Male 25-29
01:10:01.30
01:10:01.30
8
(74)
25-29
8
Male
74
Stadium Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:17.30
194
13
139
00:02:03.70
206
13
129
00:35:33.00
64
8
60
00:01:18.30
105
9
72
00:20:49.00
98
11
84
196
615
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #615
Female 45-49
01:16:35.30
01:16:35.30
4
(35)
45-49
4
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 20
00:10:26.20
210
2
58
00:01:42.70
105
1
30
00:39:51.10
239
5
41
00:01:29.50
202
3
72
00:23:05.80
252
4
47
66
794
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #794
Male 30-34
01:08:17.50
01:08:17.50
6
(60)
30-34
6
Male
60
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 22
00:09:35.90
123
9
90
00:01:32.70
58
1
36
00:35:45.40
72
7
67
00:01:18.50
106
9
73
00:20:05.00
57
7
52
455
361
Shannon DARE
Shannon DARE #361
Female 25-29
01:28:07.90
01:28:07.90
20
(124)
25-29
20
Female
124
3:27 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:53.00
502
20
159
00:02:26.40
338
12
109
00:45:27.50
499
22
137
00:01:29.80
208
12
73
00:25:51.20
427
19
114
271
428
Katie JOYCE
Katie JOYCE #428
Female 30-34
01:20:27.20
01:20:27.20
9
(51)
30-34
9
Female
51
3:09 min/km
Wave 17
00:12:09.50
425
26
129
00:02:30.90
374
19
126
00:37:51.20
165
5
28
00:01:30.10
211
12
74
00:26:25.50
455
21
128
82
53
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #53
Male 14-15
01:09:41.40
01:09:41.40
8
(70)
14-15
8
Male
70
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:02.50
28
4
22
00:01:34.20
69
10
44
00:37:08.20
130
8
111
00:01:18.60
107
9
74
00:21:37.90
152
9
129
135
222
Ed NEGUS
Ed NEGUS #222
Male 40-44
01:13:13.40
01:13:13.40
13
(110)
40-44
13
Male
110
2:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:01.00
160
11
119
00:02:15.00
270
23
173
00:37:36.10
155
15
128
00:01:18.60
108
4
75
00:22:02.70
169
19
143
440
516
Tait BROWN
Tait BROWN #516
Female 20-24
01:27:24.50
01:27:24.50
9
(116)
20-24
9
Female
116
3:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:10:34.90
232
4
67
00:02:01.00
195
3
58
00:41:30.30
323
3
61
00:01:30.30
213
11
75
00:31:48.00
638
26
224
234
300
Rene VILLAFUERTE
Rene VILLAFUERTE #300
Male 45-49
01:18:15.40
01:18:15.40
23
(188)
45-49
23
Male
188
UWA Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 14
00:13:29.60
560
38
361
00:01:53.00
157
9
98
00:39:16.00
213
21
176
00:01:18.80
110
6
76
00:22:18.00
189
14
159
216
608
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #608
Female 45-49
01:17:21.20
01:17:21.20
5
(40)
45-49
5
Female
40
Stadium Tri Club
3:02 min/km
Wave 20
00:10:40.80
252
4
76
00:02:13.10
258
5
75
00:38:59.90
204
4
35
00:01:30.60
216
4
76
00:23:56.80
316
5
74
36
796
Cameron SOBEJKO
Cameron SOBEJKO #796
Male 30-34
01:06:03.40
01:06:03.40
3
(34)
30-34
3
Male
34
2:35 min/km
Wave 22
00:09:00.60
80
7
62
00:01:34.30
70
2
45
00:34:24.70
41
3
38
00:01:18.80
111
10
77
00:19:45.00
48
4
44
278
583
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #583
Female 40-44
01:20:57.40
01:20:57.40
5
(55)
40-44
5
Female
55
Exceed Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:48.30
379
10
115
00:02:04.20
212
3
62
00:42:13.80
362
7
74
00:01:31.20
219
3
77
00:23:19.90
267
6
54
566
382
Isobel MILNES
Isobel MILNES #382
Female 25-29
01:34:46.80
01:34:46.80
29
(175)
25-29
29
Female
175
3:43 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:20.50
549
25
183
00:04:17.10
686
41
260
00:48:22.30
587
27
185
00:01:31.30
221
13
78
00:27:15.60
503
28
152
471
674
Richard GLOVER
Richard GLOVER #674
Male 25-29
01:29:09.50
01:29:09.50
43
(333)
25-29
43
Male
333
3:29 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:39.50
250
25
171
00:04:30.80
697
55
413
00:45:17.00
495
47
351
00:01:19.20
114
10
78
00:27:23.00
508
48
346
568
508
Tracey VERMAAK
Tracey VERMAAK #508
Female 35-39
01:34:53.60
01:34:53.60
25
(176)
35-39
25
Female
176
3:43 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:25.50
685
33
252
00:03:00.90
518
27
177
00:48:25.20
589
27
187
00:01:31.40
225
7
79
00:25:30.60
408
17
109
64
102
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #102
Male 55-59
01:08:11.20
01:08:11.20
1
(58)
55-59
1
Male
58
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:26.00
113
3
82
00:01:29.70
49
1
33
00:34:53.30
48
1
44
00:01:19.60
116
2
79
00:21:02.60
114
1
97
63
117
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #117
Male 50-54
01:08:04.90
01:08:04.90
3
(57)
50-54
3
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:12.40
92
5
69
00:01:48.30
133
5
84
00:35:34.30
65
4
61
00:01:19.90
117
3
80
00:20:10.00
62
2
56
645
370
Aleisha HARRIS
Aleisha HARRIS #370
Female 25-29
01:42:35.30
01:42:35.30
39
(225)
25-29
39
Female
225
4:01 min/km
Wave 16
00:14:32.30
621
38
222
00:03:25.60
609
33
217
00:56:56.30
693
41
259
00:01:31.70
229
14
80
00:26:09.40
442
24
121
603
579
Kiely O'FLAHERTY
Kiely O'FLAHERTY #579
Female 40-44
01:38:04.30
01:38:04.30
24
(196)
40-44
24
Female
196
3:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:28.70
454
12
143
00:03:02.30
525
22
181
00:47:15.00
567
22
173
00:01:32.00
233
4
81
00:33:46.30
664
28
241
598
664
Bryce DANIEL
Bryce DANIEL #664
Male 25-29
01:37:27.40
01:37:27.40
51
(391)
25-29
51
Male
391
3:49 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:06.40
297
29
203
00:02:52.20
482
44
302
00:58:25.30
697
55
418
00:01:20.20
118
11
81
00:23:43.30
293
33
228
592
497
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #497
Female 35-39
01:37:01.80
01:37:01.80
27
(190)
35-39
27
Female
190
3:48 min/km
Wave 18
00:15:26.80
662
31
240
00:02:24.20
320
13
101
00:51:01.20
641
35
224
00:01:32.70
239
8
82
00:26:36.90
469
21
136
303
56
Mark MCCOACH
Mark MCCOACH #56
Male 14-15
01:22:07.10
01:22:07.10
11
(237)
14-15
11
Male
237
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:13 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:14.20
94
10
70
00:01:55.60
170
12
104
00:43:46.30
423
10
319
00:01:20.30
119
10
82
00:25:50.70
426
13
308
670
598
Michelle GIBB
Michelle GIBB #598
Female 45-49
01:46:14.60
01:46:14.60
20
(243)
45-49
20
Female
243
4:09 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:47.30
640
16
228
00:03:58.80
669
19
248
00:55:59.80
689
21
255
00:01:32.70
240
5
83
00:29:56.00
596
18
203
115
775
David MILLER
David MILLER #775
Male 30-34
01:11:39.70
01:11:39.70
9
(96)
30-34
9
Male
96
2:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:08:33.30
64
6
51
00:01:47.50
129
5
80
00:37:32.30
150
12
124
00:01:20.30
121
11
83
00:22:26.30
197
25
165
122
869
Jonathan MERRELLS
Jonathan MERRELLS #869
Male 35-39
01:12:08.40
01:12:08.40
13
(101)
35-39
13
Male
101
City Tri Club
2:49 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:34.20
230
22
160
00:01:38.70
88
5
53
00:36:28.40
106
11
94
00:01:20.30
122
10
84
00:22:06.80
172
18
145
533
468
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #468
Female 35-39
01:32:12.80
01:32:12.80
22
(154)
35-39
22
Female
154
3:36 min/km
Wave 18
00:13:54.40
582
23
201
00:02:10.50
242
7
69
00:44:50.30
466
18
121
00:01:32.80
241
9
84
00:29:44.80
591
29
201
142
120
John HAWKINS
John HAWKINS #120
Male 55-59
01:13:34.40
01:13:34.40
4
(117)
55-59
4
Male
117
Exceed Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:35.50
348
6
231
00:02:04.20
210
4
133
00:36:54.20
121
5
104
00:01:20.50
123
3
85
00:21:40.00
155
5
132
493
972
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #972
Female 65-69
01:30:11.60
01:30:11.60
1
(138)
65-69
1
Female
138
3:32 min/km
Wave 20
00:11:57.30
396
1
120
00:03:32.30
621
2
225
00:46:21.10
539
1
155
00:01:32.80
242
1
85
00:26:48.10
478
1
141
103
783
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #783
Male 30-34
01:10:53.90
01:10:53.90
8
(88)
30-34
8
Male
88
Rockingham Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 22
00:09:41.20
127
10
93
00:01:56.60
177
13
110
00:35:40.20
68
6
63
00:01:20.60
125
12
86
00:22:15.30
186
24
157
201
578
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #578
Female 40-44
01:16:49.90
01:16:49.90
3
(37)
40-44
3
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:49.90
138
2
32
00:02:25.10
330
9
106
00:40:31.70
265
3
47
00:01:33.00
245
5
86
00:22:30.20
203
3
32
270
363
Leza DORAN
Leza DORAN #363
Female 25-29
01:20:21.70
01:20:21.70
7
(50)
25-29
7
Female
50
North Coast Tri Club
3:09 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:57.40
397
18
121
00:02:01.00
194
6
57
00:38:28.80
188
6
33
00:01:33.50
248
15
87
00:26:21.00
453
25
126
112
106
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #106
Male 50-54
01:11:17.30
01:11:17.30
4
(94)
50-54
4
Male
94
Fremantle Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:18.50
46
2
35
00:01:47.50
128
3
79
00:38:16.90
184
13
151
00:01:20.70
126
4
87
00:21:33.70
144
6
121
363
770
Steve MCGOUGH
Steve MCGOUGH #770
Male 30-34
01:23:58.30
01:23:58.30
42
(274)
30-34
42
Male
274
3:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:10:04.00
168
11
122
00:02:17.20
281
22
179
00:45:59.10
521
59
364
00:01:20.80
127
13
88
00:24:17.20
341
40
256
331
1021
Bec STEDMAN
Bec STEDMAN #1021
Female 25-29
01:22:55.00
01:22:55.00
10
(74)
25-29
10
Female
74
3:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:42.30
255
14
77
00:02:52.30
484
19
162
00:44:35.20
454
16
114
00:01:34.10
255
16
88
00:23:11.10
258
7
49
96
690
Matt LEE
Matt LEE #690
Male 25-29
01:10:38.70
01:10:38.70
11
(81)
25-29
11
Male
81
Rockingham Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:19.50
198
15
142
00:02:04.00
208
14
131
00:34:33.10
44
6
40
00:01:21.00
130
12
89
00:22:21.10
193
20
162
616
529
Tessa JOHNSON
Tessa JOHNSON #529
Female 20-24
01:39:01.80
01:39:01.80
22
(205)
20-24
22
Female
205
3:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:51.40
580
25
199
00:03:12.80
570
27
201
00:52:16.90
660
27
236
00:01:34.50
257
12
89
00:28:06.20
544
17
175
500
448
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #448
Female 30-34
01:30:25.80
01:30:25.80
23
(144)
30-34
23
Female
144
3:32 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:23.30
203
12
54
00:02:22.30
306
15
94
00:49:32.30
616
33
206
00:01:35.10
263
13
90
00:26:32.80
465
22
133
95
834
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #834
Male 35-39
01:10:35.00
01:10:35.00
8
(80)
35-39
8
Male
80
Exceed Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:20.20
201
18
145
00:01:53.00
158
13
99
00:35:27.00
60
8
56
00:01:21.10
131
11
90
00:21:33.70
145
12
122
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023