Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
31
651
Patrick APPS
Patrick APPS #651
Male 25-29
01:05:10.70
01:05:10.70
3
(29)
25-29
3
Male
29
Stadium Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:24.60
207
18
148
00:01:38.10
87
6
52
00:32:28.30
7
1
6
00:01:08.00
38
1
29
00:19:31.70
42
6
38
376
631
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #631
Female 50-54
01:24:31.20
01:24:31.20
2
(89)
50-54
2
Female
89
3:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:11:01.80
286
2
85
00:02:22.40
308
2
96
00:41:24.70
313
1
58
00:01:52.60
426
2
149
00:27:49.70
532
6
166
280
620
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #620
Female 45-49
01:21:06.30
01:21:06.30
6
(56)
45-49
6
Female
56
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:17.60
439
10
135
00:02:38.10
409
11
137
00:40:07.90
250
6
44
00:01:40.60
319
7
109
00:24:22.10
344
6
83
148
587
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #587
Female 35-39
01:13:53.40
01:13:53.40
3
(26)
35-39
3
Female
26
Exceed Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 18
00:09:34.40
121
3
30
00:01:52.90
156
4
44
00:38:10.90
180
4
31
00:01:35.80
268
10
92
00:22:39.40
215
6
36
388
527
Breanna HILLE
Breanna HILLE #527
Female 20-24
01:24:59.90
01:24:59.90
6
(93)
20-24
6
Female
93
3:19 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:29.80
336
8
105
00:02:07.00
225
6
66
00:45:53.70
518
12
146
00:01:37.70
285
16
98
00:23:51.70
308
6
68
278
583
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #583
Female 40-44
01:20:57.40
01:20:57.40
5
(55)
40-44
5
Female
55
Exceed Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:48.30
379
10
115
00:02:04.20
212
3
62
00:42:13.80
362
7
74
00:01:31.20
219
3
77
00:23:19.90
267
6
54
405
372
Linda HOULT
Linda HOULT #372
Female 25-29
01:25:35.30
01:25:35.30
16
(102)
25-29
16
Female
102
Team XTR Tri Club
3:21 min/km
Wave 16
00:13:23.20
553
26
186
00:02:29.80
363
13
118
00:44:55.80
476
20
127
00:01:49.50
392
23
135
00:22:57.00
243
6
44
336
422
Jennifer HAFEKOST
Jennifer HAFEKOST #422
Female 30-34
01:23:04.30
01:23:04.30
14
(77)
30-34
14
Female
77
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:07.00
176
9
45
00:02:41.70
424
22
143
00:45:44.70
513
23
144
00:01:40.20
315
17
107
00:22:50.70
229
6
39
395
321
Jack DEVENEY
Jack DEVENEY #321
Male 20-24
01:25:10.60
01:25:10.60
22
(294)
20-24
22
Male
294
3:20 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:41.40
480
23
316
00:03:09.10
553
22
340
00:47:14.90
566
25
384
00:01:41.00
321
14
198
00:20:24.20
72
6
64
88
309
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #309
Male 45-49
01:10:10.40
01:10:10.40
7
(75)
45-49
7
Male
75
Stadium Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 14
00:08:28.90
59
4
47
00:02:27.90
347
21
214
00:37:02.70
127
12
109
00:01:44.70
343
17
214
00:20:26.20
76
6
67
249
176
Stephen DAVIS
Stephen DAVIS #176
Male 40-44
01:19:06.90
01:19:06.90
26
(200)
40-44
26
Male
200
3:06 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:44.90
484
43
319
00:03:10.70
561
50
344
00:40:22.40
261
31
212
00:02:01.30
499
45
308
00:20:47.60
97
6
83
90
90
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #90
Female 14-15
01:10:15.10
01:10:15.10
3
(13)
14-15
3
Female
13
North Coast Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:16.60
45
4
10
00:01:12.20
6
1
2
00:36:58.50
125
1
18
00:01:09.40
45
5
10
00:22:38.40
213
6
35
594
101
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #101
Male 65-69
01:37:14.70
01:37:14.70
7
(390)
65-69
7
Male
390
Albany Tri Club
3:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:06.20
414
3
280
00:02:51.30
475
5
298
00:49:28.20
614
8
399
00:01:59.80
486
3
298
00:30:49.20
618
6
388
112
106
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #106
Male 50-54
01:11:17.30
01:11:17.30
4
(94)
50-54
4
Male
94
Fremantle Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:18.50
46
2
35
00:01:47.50
128
3
79
00:38:16.90
184
13
151
00:01:20.70
126
4
87
00:21:33.70
144
6
121
89
107
Michael COOTE
Michael COOTE #107
Male 55-59
01:10:14.50
01:10:14.50
3
(76)
55-59
3
Male
76
UWA Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:28.20
58
1
46
00:01:52.40
154
3
96
00:36:16.20
97
3
86
00:01:23.50
149
4
97
00:22:14.20
183
6
154
35
63
Wesley THOMSON
Wesley THOMSON #63
Male 14-15
01:05:55.30
01:05:55.30
5
(33)
14-15
5
Male
33
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:04.50
2
1
2
00:01:34.00
68
9
43
00:35:30.10
62
5
58
00:01:15.50
87
8
63
00:20:31.20
79
6
70
312
77
Paige KLEMM
Paige KLEMM #77
Female 16-19
01:22:23.10
01:22:23.10
7
(68)
16-19
7
Female
68
3:13 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:03.50
292
11
89
00:01:59.30
187
9
54
00:44:14.50
439
8
107
00:01:17.90
101
6
26
00:23:47.90
303
6
66
52
60
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #60
Male 16-19
01:07:36.10
01:07:36.10
5
(48)
16-19
5
Male
48
Exceed Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:40.10
69
6
56
00:01:15.50
10
2
8
00:35:47.00
74
6
69
00:01:03.80
16
1
11
00:20:49.70
100
6
86
109
37
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #37
Female Open
01:11:08.90
01:11:08.90
7
(17)
Open
7
Female
17
2:47 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:33.70
228
8
65
00:01:37.10
79
6
25
00:36:54.00
120
7
17
00:01:21.30
132
6
37
00:20:42.80
91
6
11
7
15
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #15
Male Open
01:01:00.10
01:01:00.10
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:23 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:15.40
43
14
33
00:01:33.70
66
17
42
00:32:43.70
9
6
8
00:01:02.80
12
6
9
00:17:24.50
6
6
6
8
4
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #4
Male Open
01:01:14.70
01:01:14.70
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
2:24 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:27.20
9
6
9
00:01:14.70
8
4
6
00:33:49.50
30
11
28
00:01:05.00
19
9
14
00:17:38.30
8
7
7
80
32
Lisa DELAURENTIS
Lisa DELAURENTIS #32
Female Open
01:09:25.20
01:09:25.20
6
(11)
Open
6
Female
11
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:43 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:08.10
33
4
6
00:02:04.50
213
8
63
00:36:02.80
88
6
10
00:01:37.30
283
7
97
00:21:32.50
142
7
21
38
55
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #55
Male 16-19
01:06:08.60
01:06:08.60
3
(36)
16-19
3
Male
36
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:32.60
11
2
11
00:01:12.20
5
1
4
00:33:25.00
17
2
16
00:01:11.40
62
6
48
00:22:47.40
226
7
186
260
43
Luke BURROWS
Luke BURROWS #43
Male 14-15
01:19:48.50
01:19:48.50
10
(210)
14-15
10
Male
210
3:07 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:41.60
129
11
95
00:01:56.50
176
13
109
00:46:26.80
544
13
375
00:01:09.10
42
7
32
00:20:34.50
85
7
74
391
73
Sophia ECONOMO
Sophia ECONOMO #73
Female 16-19
01:25:04.70
01:25:04.70
9
(96)
16-19
9
Female
96
3:20 min/km
Wave 10
00:11:15.10
308
12
95
00:02:23.40
316
14
100
00:46:14.00
532
10
151
00:01:13.80
73
3
14
00:23:58.40
318
7
75
524
105
Ivan CLARE
Ivan CLARE #105
Male 65-69
01:31:40.00
01:31:40.00
4
(360)
65-69
4
Male
360
North Coast Tri Club
3:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:45.70
375
2
252
00:02:43.40
432
3
269
00:42:37.70
377
3
294
00:02:26.80
616
7
374
00:32:06.40
643
7
401
150
96
Norm BLACK
Norm BLACK #96
Male 50-54
01:13:59.90
01:13:59.90
8
(122)
50-54
8
Male
122
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 12
00:11:39.20
356
15
238
00:02:16.40
274
9
175
00:36:54.70
123
7
106
00:01:29.90
209
6
125
00:21:39.70
154
7
131
153
85
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #85
Female 14-15
01:14:17.20
01:14:17.20
4
(28)
14-15
4
Female
28
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:02.30
82
6
17
00:01:24.50
28
5
8
00:39:53.50
241
5
42
00:01:06.40
25
2
6
00:22:50.50
228
7
38
400
122
Michael HOLLIER
Michael HOLLIER #122
Male 55-59
01:25:20.50
01:25:20.50
8
(296)
55-59
8
Male
296
3:20 min/km
Wave 12
00:13:25.40
557
10
358
00:03:18.30
590
9
363
00:42:23.60
370
8
290
00:02:10.80
555
8
341
00:24:02.40
323
7
243
251
205
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #205
Male 40-44
01:19:10.10
01:19:10.10
27
(202)
40-44
27
Male
202
3:06 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:44.50
260
24
178
00:03:11.50
564
52
347
00:42:21.40
369
51
289
00:02:01.40
500
46
309
00:20:51.30
102
7
87
65
284
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #284
Male 45-49
01:08:14.90
01:08:14.90
5
(59)
45-49
5
Male
59
Exceed Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:27.00
115
11
84
00:01:42.90
108
6
65
00:35:02.90
49
4
45
00:01:18.00
102
5
71
00:20:44.10
92
7
79
134
433
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #433
Female 30-34
01:12:56.60
01:12:56.60
5
(24)
30-34
5
Female
24
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:39.50
126
6
31
00:01:37.50
83
4
27
00:37:32.30
149
4
25
00:01:14.40
78
2
16
00:22:52.90
231
7
40
272
576
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #576
Female 40-44
01:20:27.40
01:20:27.40
4
(52)
40-44
4
Female
52
3:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:33.00
343
9
109
00:02:12.80
255
6
73
00:41:21.50
311
4
57
00:01:37.90
289
7
101
00:23:42.20
290
7
62
188
462
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #462
Female 35-39
01:16:09.50
01:16:09.50
5
(33)
35-39
5
Female
33
Stadium Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:02.90
290
7
87
00:02:00.30
191
6
55
00:38:33.50
191
5
34
00:01:48.80
382
17
128
00:22:44.00
219
7
37
351
601
Michelle JAMES
Michelle JAMES #601
Female 45-49
01:23:37.30
01:23:37.30
8
(82)
45-49
8
Female
82
North Coast Tri Club
3:16 min/km
Wave 20
00:11:57.40
398
7
122
00:03:05.90
540
12
187
00:41:53.60
341
9
66
00:02:04.30
519
13
182
00:24:36.10
353
7
85
695
634
Sam SAUNDERS
Sam SAUNDERS #634
Female 50-54
01:55:20.10
01:55:20.10
9
(257)
50-54
9
Female
257
4:31 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:01.90
588
8
207
00:02:44.40
437
4
145
01:04:50.30
707
9
265
00:01:59.60
484
3
170
00:31:43.90
636
7
222
49
686
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #686
Male 25-29
01:07:17.60
01:07:17.60
6
(45)
25-29
6
Male
45
Boddington Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 21
00:08:24.10
54
2
43
00:01:29.50
47
3
32
00:36:12.40
96
10
85
00:01:12.00
65
6
51
00:19:59.60
55
7
50
66
794
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #794
Male 30-34
01:08:17.50
01:08:17.50
6
(60)
30-34
6
Male
60
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 22
00:09:35.90
123
9
90
00:01:32.70
58
1
36
00:35:45.40
72
7
67
00:01:18.50
106
9
73
00:20:05.00
57
7
52
485
913
DJH
DJH #913
Mixed Team
01:29:53.40
01:29:53.40
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
3:31 min/km
Wave 24
00:14:28.70
614
13
13
00:02:06.40
221
18
18
00:44:56.20
477
9
9
00:01:50.10
397
16
16
00:26:32.00
464
7
7
85
893
Miles UPFOLD
Miles UPFOLD #893
Male 35-39
01:09:54.40
01:09:54.40
7
(73)
35-39
7
Male
73
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:35.20
122
9
89
00:01:44.20
117
9
73
00:36:32.30
109
13
96
00:01:38.10
291
19
178
00:20:24.60
73
7
65
382
923
Steve BRADFIELD
Steve BRADFIELD #923
Male Mates Wave
01:24:43.70
01:24:43.70
9
(287)
Mates Wave
9
Male
287
3:19 min/km
Wave 24
00:13:06.10
530
16
344
00:03:17.60
586
13
359
00:41:00.60
294
5
238
00:01:59.00
479
15
293
00:25:20.40
393
7
288
331
1021
Bec STEDMAN
Bec STEDMAN #1021
Female 25-29
01:22:55.00
01:22:55.00
10
(74)
25-29
10
Female
74
3:15 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:42.30
255
14
77
00:02:52.30
484
19
162
00:44:35.20
454
16
114
00:01:34.10
255
16
88
00:23:11.10
258
7
49
102
977
Nathan OLIVER
Nathan OLIVER #977
Male 20-24
01:10:52.70
01:10:52.70
6
(87)
20-24
6
Male
87
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:46 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:59.00
153
9
115
00:02:04.60
215
9
135
00:36:37.20
111
6
98
00:01:40.20
316
13
195
00:20:31.70
81
7
71
389
979
Alivia DEL BASSO
Alivia DEL BASSO #979
Female 20-24
01:25:00.90
01:25:00.90
7
(94)
20-24
7
Female
94
3:20 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:54.70
504
21
160
00:01:57.90
182
2
52
00:44:21.00
443
5
109
00:01:29.00
199
10
70
00:24:18.30
342
7
82
97
998
Arron RADINGER
Arron RADINGER #998
Male 35-39
01:10:40.70
01:10:40.70
9
(82)
35-39
9
Male
82
2:46 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:57.00
151
12
113
00:02:02.60
200
18
124
00:36:36.20
110
14
97
00:01:34.40
256
17
157
00:20:30.50
78
8
69
139
1005
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #1005
Male 45-49
01:13:29.90
01:13:29.90
11
(114)
45-49
11
Male
114
2:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:50.90
140
14
105
00:02:37.90
408
26
253
00:37:51.30
166
18
137
00:02:14.00
566
32
346
00:20:55.80
107
8
92
419
952
Ben TOOHEY
Ben TOOHEY #952
Male Mates Wave
01:26:12.80
01:26:12.80
10
(306)
Mates Wave
10
Male
306
3:22 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:18.70
316
6
213
00:02:34.70
393
8
243
00:44:34.70
453
9
333
00:02:16.70
585
19
355
00:25:28.00
404
8
294
41
720
Tyler SUJDOVIC
Tyler SUJDOVIC #720
Male 25-29
01:06:36.50
01:06:36.50
5
(38)
25-29
5
Male
38
Rockingham Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 21
00:09:18.20
101
6
74
00:01:39.40
92
7
55
00:34:20.10
39
4
36
00:01:09.80
49
4
37
00:20:09.00
61
8
55
167
727
Scott BIFFEN
Scott BIFFEN #727
Male 30-34
01:15:07.60
01:15:07.60
16
(136)
30-34
16
Male
136
2:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:32.80
342
26
228
00:02:24.30
323
33
202
00:39:52.90
240
23
197
00:01:10.20
51
2
39
00:20:07.40
59
8
54
675
622
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #622
Female 50-54
01:46:50.30
01:46:50.30
7
(246)
50-54
7
Female
246
Rockingham Tri Club
4:11 min/km
Wave 20
00:14:45.50
636
9
226
00:04:09.20
682
9
257
00:51:57.00
655
7
233
00:02:30.90
632
8
229
00:33:27.70
659
8
237
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 4 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023