Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
221
531
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #531
Female 20-24
01:17:43.20
01:17:43.20
2
(42)
20-24
2
Female
42
UWA Tri Club
3:02 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:05.20
85
1
19
00:01:37.60
84
1
28
00:44:44.80
461
6
119
00:01:25.50
166
5
54
00:20:50.10
101
1
13
251
205
Anthony JONES
Anthony JONES #205
Male 40-44
01:19:10.10
01:19:10.10
27
(202)
40-44
27
Male
202
3:06 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:44.50
260
24
178
00:03:11.50
564
52
347
00:42:21.40
369
51
289
00:02:01.40
500
46
309
00:20:51.30
102
7
87
81
234
Lee SOUTHERN
Lee SOUTHERN #234
Male 40-44
01:09:30.40
01:09:30.40
6
(69)
40-44
6
Male
69
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:56.10
147
8
111
00:01:40.80
100
3
59
00:35:45.10
71
7
66
00:01:16.30
93
3
66
00:20:52.10
103
8
88
91
723
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #723
Male 25-29
01:10:17.50
01:10:17.50
9
(77)
25-29
9
Male
77
2:45 min/km
Wave 21
00:09:27.40
116
8
85
00:02:33.40
386
33
237
00:35:35.30
67
9
62
00:01:48.50
380
33
238
00:20:52.90
104
12
89
192
1010
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #1010
Male Mates Wave
01:16:24.50
01:16:24.50
2
(157)
Mates Wave
2
Male
157
North Coast Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:55.20
391
11
264
00:02:42.90
429
9
266
00:39:19.50
217
2
180
00:01:33.70
251
5
153
00:20:53.20
105
2
90
158
752
Connor HUGHES
Connor HUGHES #752
Male 30-34
01:14:40.00
01:14:40.00
13
(129)
30-34
13
Male
129
Stadium Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:52.20
385
31
260
00:02:08.30
234
18
148
00:38:20.20
185
19
152
00:01:24.50
157
17
102
00:20:54.80
106
12
91
139
1005
Ian GOLLAGHER
Ian GOLLAGHER #1005
Male 45-49
01:13:29.90
01:13:29.90
11
(114)
45-49
11
Male
114
2:52 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:50.90
140
14
105
00:02:37.90
408
26
253
00:37:51.30
166
18
137
00:02:14.00
566
32
346
00:20:55.80
107
8
92
105
495
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #495
Female 35-39
01:10:55.00
01:10:55.00
2
(15)
35-39
2
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 18
00:10:37.70
245
4
72
00:01:34.60
71
1
22
00:36:30.40
108
2
13
00:01:16.00
91
1
21
00:20:56.30
108
1
14
84
207
Joseph JONES
Joseph JONES #207
Male 40-44
01:09:48.90
01:09:48.90
7
(72)
40-44
7
Male
72
2:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:37.20
243
23
168
00:02:02.50
199
15
123
00:34:46.70
47
4
43
00:01:26.10
172
6
108
00:20:56.40
109
9
93
162
791
Byron RENFREY
Byron RENFREY #791
Male 30-34
01:14:56.00
01:14:56.00
14
(132)
30-34
14
Male
132
2:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:12:03.00
410
38
276
00:02:22.70
310
29
194
00:38:08.80
178
16
147
00:01:24.00
153
16
100
00:20:57.50
110
13
94
257
233
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #233
Male 40-44
01:19:40.00
01:19:40.00
30
(207)
40-44
30
Male
207
3:07 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:27.80
452
35
300
00:02:56.80
503
46
313
00:41:44.10
333
46
265
00:01:33.60
249
16
151
00:20:57.70
111
10
95
117
153
Greg TOMLINSON
Greg TOMLINSON #153
Male 50-54
01:11:46.10
01:11:46.10
5
(98)
50-54
5
Male
98
Bunbury Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:55.70
281
12
193
00:02:11.40
248
7
158
00:35:52.20
81
5
74
00:01:46.20
356
13
225
00:21:00.60
112
4
96
74
417
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #417
Female 30-34
01:09:04.50
01:09:04.50
2
(8)
30-34
2
Female
8
Exceed Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:06.10
87
4
20
00:01:37.20
80
3
26
00:35:58.00
87
2
9
00:01:21.30
133
5
38
00:21:01.90
113
2
15
64
102
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #102
Male 55-59
01:08:11.20
01:08:11.20
1
(58)
55-59
1
Male
58
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:26.00
113
3
82
00:01:29.70
49
1
33
00:34:53.30
48
1
44
00:01:19.60
116
2
79
00:21:02.60
114
1
97
101
197
Spencer HARRIS
Spencer HARRIS #197
Male 40-44
01:10:49.80
01:10:49.80
8
(86)
40-44
8
Male
86
Team XTR Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:50.60
139
6
104
00:01:54.90
166
8
102
00:36:24.90
103
12
92
00:01:35.30
265
19
163
00:21:04.10
115
11
98
87
479
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #479
Female 35-39
01:10:06.70
01:10:06.70
1
(12)
35-39
1
Female
12
Exceed Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 18
00:09:25.00
110
2
28
00:01:39.00
89
2
29
00:36:37.60
112
3
14
00:01:21.00
129
2
36
00:21:04.10
116
2
16
78
79
Joanna MAYNARD
Joanna MAYNARD #79
Female 14-15
01:09:15.70
01:09:15.70
2
(10)
14-15
2
Female
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:42 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:08.80
35
2
7
00:01:23.00
25
4
7
00:37:36.00
154
2
26
00:01:03.70
15
1
5
00:21:04.20
117
3
17
302
281
Michael MURRAY
Michael MURRAY #281
Male 45-49
01:22:06.00
01:22:06.00
25
(236)
45-49
25
Male
236
3:13 min/km
Wave 14
00:12:46.80
488
33
323
00:03:37.90
639
40
388
00:42:42.50
382
33
298
00:01:53.50
432
22
264
00:21:05.30
118
9
99
213
714
Anthony SCASSERRA
Anthony SCASSERRA #714
Male 25-29
01:17:17.30
01:17:17.30
21
(172)
25-29
21
Male
172
3:01 min/km
Wave 21
00:11:53.90
387
37
261
00:02:14.60
266
23
170
00:40:10.20
253
25
205
00:01:52.00
414
38
252
00:21:06.60
119
13
100
168
259
Lawrence DEMBO
Lawrence DEMBO #259
Male 45-49
01:15:09.50
01:15:09.50
14
(137)
45-49
14
Male
137
Exceed Tri Club
2:56 min/km
Wave 14
00:10:36.90
241
19
167
00:02:24.50
325
19
204
00:39:16.10
214
22
177
00:01:45.30
350
18
220
00:21:06.70
120
10
101
256
208
Jonathan JULIAN
Jonathan JULIAN #208
Male 40-44
01:19:32.00
01:19:32.00
29
(206)
40-44
29
Male
206
3:07 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:40.00
477
41
315
00:02:23.50
317
24
198
00:41:01.30
296
40
240
00:02:17.90
589
50
357
00:21:09.30
121
12
102
326
334
Dayan MCSWAIN
Dayan MCSWAIN #334
Male 20-24
01:22:49.40
01:22:49.40
17
(251)
20-24
17
Male
251
3:14 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:36.30
470
22
311
00:02:03.90
207
7
130
00:44:59.00
482
24
343
00:02:00.30
490
21
301
00:21:09.90
122
9
103
163
493
Anne MUSK
Anne MUSK #493
Female 35-39
01:14:57.90
01:14:57.90
4
(30)
35-39
4
Female
30
Stadium Tri Club
2:56 min/km
Wave 18
00:10:49.80
269
5
80
00:01:58.90
186
5
53
00:39:33.50
232
6
39
00:01:25.30
163
4
52
00:21:10.40
123
3
18
83
813
Steve YORK
Steve YORK #813
Male 30-34
01:09:46.00
01:09:46.00
7
(71)
30-34
7
Male
71
City Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 22
00:09:31.90
120
8
88
00:01:47.70
130
6
81
00:36:04.90
90
8
80
00:01:10.80
56
3
43
00:21:10.70
124
14
104
67
838
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #838
Male 35-39
01:08:20.00
01:08:20.00
5
(61)
35-39
5
Male
61
North Coast Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:26.80
114
7
83
00:01:36.30
77
4
48
00:34:46.50
46
4
42
00:01:17.70
100
9
70
00:21:12.70
125
10
105
319
1016
Sharon BAIRD
Sharon BAIRD #1016
Female 35-39
01:22:39.20
01:22:39.20
10
(71)
35-39
10
Female
71
3:14 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:11.90
305
8
92
00:02:23.10
313
12
98
00:45:58.00
520
21
147
00:01:53.50
435
21
152
00:21:12.70
126
4
19
261
134
Phil LORI
Phil LORI #134
Male 55-59
01:19:54.40
01:19:54.40
7
(211)
55-59
7
Male
211
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:08 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:56.30
282
4
194
00:02:39.60
414
5
258
00:43:24.30
408
9
312
00:01:38.90
301
5
183
00:21:15.30
127
2
106
413
691
Jake LOFFMAN
Jake LOFFMAN #691
Male 25-29
01:25:54.30
01:25:54.30
38
(302)
25-29
38
Male
302
3:22 min/km
Wave 21
00:14:35.50
624
51
388
00:03:03.30
533
49
330
00:44:55.60
475
44
341
00:02:04.20
518
46
319
00:21:15.70
128
14
107
68
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #68
Female 14-15
DQ
DQ
14-15
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
00:08:14.70
42
3
9
00:01:20.50
18
2
5
00:39:41.70
235
4
40
00:01:15.80
88
7
20
00:21:16.70
129
4
20
664
92
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #92
Male Paratriathlete
01:45:09.00
01:45:09.00
1
(410)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
410
Stadium Tri Club
4:07 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:07.80
653
1
402
00:05:23.00
717
1
426
01:00:17.80
702
1
421
00:03:02.20
683
1
412
00:21:18.20
130
1
108
203
873
Damien NEWBOLD
Damien NEWBOLD #873
Male 35-39
01:16:51.70
01:16:51.70
21
(164)
35-39
21
Male
164
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:29.20
119
8
87
00:02:37.80
407
31
252
00:41:31.80
325
37
261
00:01:53.30
431
36
263
00:21:19.60
131
11
109
136
678
Joel HARRISON
Joel HARRISON #678
Male 25-29
01:13:16.40
01:13:16.40
13
(111)
25-29
13
Male
111
City Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:06.20
174
12
126
00:01:55.20
168
10
103
00:38:30.80
189
17
155
00:01:24.50
156
14
101
00:21:19.70
132
15
110
189
231
Kevin SELESNEW
Kevin SELESNEW #231
Male 40-44
01:16:10.00
01:16:10.00
16
(154)
40-44
16
Male
154
Fremantle Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:30.60
457
37
303
00:02:54.40
489
45
306
00:36:50.80
119
13
103
00:02:33.30
637
55
388
00:21:20.90
133
13
111
225
329
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #329
Male 20-24
01:17:57.70
01:17:57.70
12
(181)
20-24
12
Male
181
3:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:13:08.70
532
25
346
00:02:11.10
247
11
157
00:39:42.80
237
13
195
00:01:33.90
253
10
155
00:21:21.20
134
10
112
141
333
Robert MCMANUS
Robert MCMANUS #333
Male 20-24
01:13:32.20
01:13:32.20
9
(116)
20-24
9
Male
116
2:53 min/km
Wave 15
00:12:09.60
426
20
287
00:01:44.20
116
3
72
00:36:40.10
115
7
100
00:01:35.40
266
11
164
00:21:22.90
135
11
113
159
139
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #139
Male 55-59
01:14:40.70
01:14:40.70
5
(130)
55-59
5
Male
130
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:21.60
448
9
298
00:03:13.50
574
8
352
00:35:41.20
69
2
64
00:02:01.30
498
7
307
00:21:23.10
136
3
114
242
981
Guillaume POUGNET
Guillaume POUGNET #981
Male 25-29
01:18:40.70
01:18:40.70
25
(194)
25-29
25
Male
194
Exceed Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:32.60
224
22
156
00:01:49.90
140
9
87
00:43:25.90
409
40
313
00:01:28.50
192
18
119
00:21:23.80
137
16
115
60
199
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #199
Male 40-44
01:07:54.20
01:07:54.20
4
(54)
40-44
4
Male
54
Stadium Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:04.30
169
12
123
00:02:04.60
214
17
134
00:32:54.40
13
1
12
00:01:26.80
177
8
112
00:21:24.10
138
14
116
155
676
Daniel HACKET
Daniel HACKET #676
Male 25-29
01:14:19.60
01:14:19.60
15
(126)
25-29
15
Male
126
2:54 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:28.30
216
20
152
00:02:09.00
238
17
151
00:38:37.10
192
18
157
00:01:37.10
281
24
173
00:21:28.10
139
17
117
118
778
Luke NEUWERT
Luke NEUWERT #778
Male 30-34
01:11:54.40
01:11:54.40
10
(99)
30-34
10
Male
99
2:49 min/km
Wave 22
00:08:20.30
48
3
37
00:02:08.20
232
17
146
00:38:16.30
183
18
150
00:01:37.70
286
30
176
00:21:31.90
140
15
118
147
116
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #116
Male 50-54
01:13:50.10
01:13:50.10
7
(121)
50-54
7
Male
121
Rockingham Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 12
00:10:53.00
274
11
189
00:02:18.70
287
10
183
00:37:34.90
152
10
126
00:01:31.40
222
7
133
00:21:32.10
141
5
119
80
32
Lisa DELAURENTIS
Lisa DELAURENTIS #32
Female Open
01:09:25.20
01:09:25.20
6
(11)
Open
6
Female
11
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:43 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:08.10
33
4
6
00:02:04.50
213
8
63
00:36:02.80
88
6
10
00:01:37.30
283
7
97
00:21:32.50
142
7
21
212
740
Tim ELKIN
Tim ELKIN #740
Male 30-34
01:17:15.20
01:17:15.20
24
(171)
30-34
24
Male
171
3:01 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:54.10
388
32
262
00:02:29.00
359
40
223
00:39:55.80
242
24
198
00:01:22.70
147
14
95
00:21:33.60
143
16
120
95
834
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #834
Male 35-39
01:10:35.00
01:10:35.00
8
(80)
35-39
8
Male
80
Exceed Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:20.20
201
18
145
00:01:53.00
158
13
99
00:35:27.00
60
8
56
00:01:21.10
131
11
90
00:21:33.70
145
12
122
112
106
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #106
Male 50-54
01:11:17.30
01:11:17.30
4
(94)
50-54
4
Male
94
Fremantle Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:18.50
46
2
35
00:01:47.50
128
3
79
00:38:16.90
184
13
151
00:01:20.70
126
4
87
00:21:33.70
144
6
121
178
991
Clive MCDERMOTT
Clive MCDERMOTT #991
Male 30-34
01:15:35.40
01:15:35.40
18
(146)
30-34
18
Male
146
2:57 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:31.00
341
25
227
00:02:41.90
425
45
263
00:38:13.00
181
17
149
00:01:35.70
267
28
165
00:21:33.80
146
17
123
214
721
Brad SURIANI
Brad SURIANI #721
Male 25-29
01:17:18.00
01:17:18.00
22
(173)
25-29
22
Male
173
3:01 min/km
Wave 21
00:09:58.40
152
10
114
00:02:51.60
479
43
301
00:40:43.10
277
29
225
00:02:11.00
557
49
342
00:21:33.90
147
18
124
146
880
Marcus ROONEY
Marcus ROONEY #880
Male 35-39
01:13:45.90
01:13:45.90
15
(120)
35-39
15
Male
120
Stadium Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:00.90
159
14
118
00:01:34.90
73
3
46
00:39:28.50
225
27
187
00:01:07.20
34
3
26
00:21:34.40
148
13
125
79
149
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #149
Male 55-59
01:09:24.80
01:09:24.80
2
(68)
55-59
2
Male
68
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:33.50
65
2
52
00:01:43.70
112
2
69
00:36:23.00
100
4
89
00:01:08.30
39
1
30
00:21:36.30
149
4
126
176
861
Ryan LASSCOCK
Ryan LASSCOCK #861
Male 35-39
01:15:31.70
01:15:31.70
18
(144)
35-39
18
Male
144
2:57 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:31.30
221
21
155
00:01:57.00
178
14
111
00:39:34.30
233
28
192
00:01:52.50
424
35
260
00:21:36.60
150
14
127
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023