Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
64
Lachlan TWYFORD
Lachlan TWYFORD #64
Male 14-15
01:04:58.40
01:04:58.40
3
(26)
14-15
3
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:32 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:39.00
12
2
12
00:01:11.90
4
1
3
00:34:44.40
45
4
41
00:01:05.30
21
3
16
00:20:17.80
66
5
59
196
615
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #615
Female 45-49
01:16:35.30
01:16:35.30
4
(35)
45-49
4
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 20
00:10:26.20
210
2
58
00:01:42.70
105
1
30
00:39:51.10
239
5
41
00:01:29.50
202
3
72
00:23:05.80
252
4
47
67
838
Gareth DEEG
Gareth DEEG #838
Male 35-39
01:08:20.00
01:08:20.00
5
(61)
35-39
5
Male
61
North Coast Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:26.80
114
7
83
00:01:36.30
77
4
48
00:34:46.50
46
4
42
00:01:17.70
100
9
70
00:21:12.70
125
10
105
153
85
Jo ROBERTSON
Jo ROBERTSON #85
Female 14-15
01:14:17.20
01:14:17.20
4
(28)
14-15
4
Female
28
North Coast Tri Club
2:54 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:02.30
82
6
17
00:01:24.50
28
5
8
00:39:53.50
241
5
42
00:01:06.40
25
2
6
00:22:50.50
228
7
38
84
207
Joseph JONES
Joseph JONES #207
Male 40-44
01:09:48.90
01:09:48.90
7
(72)
40-44
7
Male
72
2:44 min/km
Wave 13
00:10:37.20
243
23
168
00:02:02.50
199
15
123
00:34:46.70
47
4
43
00:01:26.10
172
6
108
00:20:56.40
109
9
93
228
996
Pippa DAVIS
Pippa DAVIS #996
Female 30-34
01:17:59.60
01:17:59.60
6
(43)
30-34
6
Female
43
Stadium Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:38.40
248
14
73
00:01:54.50
163
9
48
00:39:57.20
243
7
43
00:01:37.80
288
14
100
00:23:51.70
309
10
69
280
620
Lisa VASS
Lisa VASS #620
Female 45-49
01:21:06.30
01:21:06.30
6
(56)
45-49
6
Female
56
North Coast Tri Club
3:10 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:17.60
439
10
135
00:02:38.10
409
11
137
00:40:07.90
250
6
44
00:01:40.60
319
7
109
00:24:22.10
344
6
83
64
102
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #102
Male 55-59
01:08:11.20
01:08:11.20
1
(58)
55-59
1
Male
58
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:26.00
113
3
82
00:01:29.70
49
1
33
00:34:53.30
48
1
44
00:01:19.60
116
2
79
00:21:02.60
114
1
97
65
284
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #284
Male 45-49
01:08:14.90
01:08:14.90
5
(59)
45-49
5
Male
59
Exceed Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:27.00
115
11
84
00:01:42.90
108
6
65
00:35:02.90
49
4
45
00:01:18.00
102
5
71
00:20:44.10
92
7
79
255
974
Carly SCOTT
Carly SCOTT #974
Female 16-19
01:19:31.80
01:19:31.80
5
(48)
16-19
5
Female
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:47.00
73
2
13
00:01:26.40
33
2
11
00:40:10.00
252
2
45
00:01:17.10
96
5
23
00:27:51.30
535
11
169
61
846
Brad FROST
Brad FROST #846
Male 35-39
01:08:02.90
01:08:02.90
4
(55)
35-39
4
Male
55
Stadium Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 23
00:09:19.80
103
5
76
00:01:43.00
109
8
66
00:35:04.00
50
5
46
00:01:15.40
86
8
62
00:20:40.70
90
9
78
387
412
Brooke COLTON
Brooke COLTON #412
Female 30-34
01:24:56.90
01:24:56.90
17
(92)
30-34
17
Female
92
Exceed Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:13:44.10
575
36
198
00:02:46.40
450
24
150
00:40:13.70
257
8
46
00:01:58.10
472
27
165
00:26:14.60
447
20
122
201
578
Rachel MORTON
Rachel MORTON #578
Female 40-44
01:16:49.90
01:16:49.90
3
(37)
40-44
3
Female
37
Stadium Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 19
00:09:49.90
138
2
32
00:02:25.10
330
9
106
00:40:31.70
265
3
47
00:01:33.00
245
5
86
00:22:30.20
203
3
32
33
657
Matthew BRITTAN
Matthew BRITTAN #657
Male 25-29
01:05:49.10
01:05:49.10
4
(31)
25-29
4
Male
31
Stadium Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 21
00:08:34.40
66
4
53
00:01:24.10
26
2
19
00:35:06.20
51
7
47
00:01:13.70
70
7
55
00:19:30.70
41
5
37
77
858
Thomas HEAL
Thomas HEAL #858
Male 35-39
01:09:09.10
01:09:09.10
6
(67)
35-39
6
Male
67
2:42 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:46.70
266
24
184
00:01:45.60
120
10
75
00:35:07.30
52
6
48
00:01:12.10
66
7
52
00:20:17.40
65
6
58
240
513
Sophie ARMSTRONG
Sophie ARMSTRONG #513
Female 20-24
01:18:34.50
01:18:34.50
3
(45)
20-24
3
Female
45
Team XTR Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:08.40
301
7
91
00:02:05.20
219
5
65
00:40:31.90
266
1
48
00:01:28.60
194
7
66
00:23:20.40
269
4
56
209
507
Kerryn TOMAZIN
Kerryn TOMAZIN #507
Female 35-39
01:17:07.30
01:17:07.30
6
(39)
35-39
6
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
3:01 min/km
Wave 18
00:09:14.90
97
1
23
00:02:24.30
322
14
102
00:40:39.60
272
7
49
00:01:54.70
444
23
158
00:22:53.80
234
8
41
107
271
Mark KAY
Mark KAY #271
Male 45-49
01:11:00.80
01:11:00.80
9
(90)
45-49
9
Male
90
Fremantle Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 14
00:07:56.50
25
2
20
00:02:01.50
197
10
121
00:35:15.30
53
5
49
00:02:00.60
493
27
303
00:23:46.90
301
21
233
199
190
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #190
Male 40-44
01:16:48.40
01:16:48.40
17
(161)
40-44
17
Male
161
Exceed Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:25.10
327
30
220
00:02:25.50
333
29
207
00:35:17.00
54
5
50
00:01:43.50
337
26
211
00:25:57.30
433
46
311
296
469
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #469
Female 35-39
01:21:54.30
01:21:54.30
7
(63)
35-39
7
Female
63
3:12 min/km
Wave 18
00:11:13.00
306
9
93
00:01:49.00
135
3
37
00:40:45.20
278
8
50
00:01:47.30
371
16
123
00:26:19.80
451
20
125
402
542
Penny STERN
Penny STERN #542
Female 20-24
01:25:28.70
01:25:28.70
8
(99)
20-24
8
Female
99
Stadium Tri Club
3:21 min/km
Wave 19
00:13:01.30
515
22
164
00:02:33.50
387
15
131
00:40:49.20
281
2
51
00:01:52.80
427
20
150
00:27:11.90
499
12
149
50
118
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #118
Male 50-54
01:07:23.70
01:07:23.70
2
(46)
50-54
2
Male
46
Mandurah Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:32.20
62
3
49
00:01:43.50
111
2
68
00:35:18.40
55
2
51
00:01:16.40
94
2
67
00:20:33.20
83
3
73
69
223
Rob NEWTON
Rob NEWTON #223
Male 40-44
01:08:31.20
01:08:31.20
5
(63)
40-44
5
Male
63
North Coast Tri Club
2:41 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:59.10
154
10
116
00:01:48.20
132
6
83
00:35:18.40
56
6
52
00:01:39.30
304
21
186
00:19:46.20
49
3
45
371
612
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT
Carolyn MACINTYRE SCOTT #612
Female 45-49
01:24:13.80
01:24:13.80
9
(87)
45-49
9
Female
87
Mandurah Tri Club
3:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:12:29.50
456
12
144
00:02:30.50
371
8
124
00:40:56.40
288
7
52
00:01:57.70
470
12
164
00:26:19.70
450
9
124
57
884
Phil SMITH
Phil SMITH #884
Male 35-39
01:07:47.20
01:07:47.20
3
(51)
35-39
3
Male
51
2:39 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:10.00
183
16
132
00:01:39.90
97
7
58
00:35:21.50
57
7
53
00:01:11.10
60
5
47
00:19:24.70
37
2
34
246
425
Melanie HILL
Melanie HILL #425
Female 30-34
01:18:51.80
01:18:51.80
7
(47)
30-34
7
Female
47
North Coast Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:01.50
161
7
38
00:02:24.70
326
16
103
00:40:59.40
291
9
53
00:01:25.40
165
9
53
00:24:00.80
320
11
76
406
386
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #386
Female 25-29
01:25:36.10
01:25:36.10
17
(103)
25-29
17
Female
103
Stadium Tri Club
3:21 min/km
Wave 16
00:12:55.20
505
21
161
00:03:20.50
595
29
209
00:41:04.90
297
10
54
00:02:11.00
556
30
197
00:26:04.50
438
22
119
51
249
Terry BATT
Terry BATT #249
Male 45-49
01:07:31.90
01:07:31.90
4
(47)
45-49
4
Male
47
Busselton Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 14
00:09:15.90
100
9
73
00:01:41.80
103
4
61
00:35:24.00
58
6
54
00:01:52.50
423
20
259
00:19:17.70
32
2
30
194
76
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH
Kaitlyn ILLINGWORTH #76
Female 16-19
01:16:33.60
01:16:33.60
3
(34)
16-19
3
Female
34
North Coast Tri Club
3:00 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:25.00
109
3
27
00:01:35.50
76
4
24
00:41:05.20
298
3
55
00:01:25.70
168
11
55
00:23:02.20
246
2
45
137
773
Zvonimir MIKULIC
Zvonimir MIKULIC #773
Male 30-34
01:13:25.00
01:13:25.00
12
(112)
30-34
12
Male
112
Endurance Fitness Systems
2:52 min/km
Wave 22
00:11:50.30
381
29
256
00:02:28.60
352
38
217
00:35:25.40
59
4
55
00:01:30.10
212
22
127
00:22:10.60
178
23
150
95
834
Robert CREASY
Robert CREASY #834
Male 35-39
01:10:35.00
01:10:35.00
8
(80)
35-39
8
Male
80
Exceed Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 23
00:10:20.20
201
18
145
00:01:53.00
158
13
99
00:35:27.00
60
8
56
00:01:21.10
131
11
90
00:21:33.70
145
12
122
469
470
Zoe CORCORAN
Zoe CORCORAN #470
Female 35-39
01:29:07.00
01:29:07.00
17
(129)
35-39
17
Female
129
Stadium Tri Club
3:29 min/km
Wave 18
00:16:46.10
691
36
256
00:03:36.40
634
38
229
00:41:16.30
309
9
56
00:01:58.80
476
26
166
00:25:29.40
407
16
108
272
576
Tammy MCEWAN
Tammy MCEWAN #576
Female 40-44
01:20:27.40
01:20:27.40
4
(52)
40-44
4
Female
52
3:09 min/km
Wave 19
00:11:33.00
343
9
109
00:02:12.80
255
6
73
00:41:21.50
311
4
57
00:01:37.90
289
7
101
00:23:42.20
290
7
62
46
726
Rick ATKINSON
Rick ATKINSON #726
Male 30-34
01:07:01.70
01:07:01.70
4
(42)
30-34
4
Male
42
2:37 min/km
Wave 22
00:07:49.30
19
1
17
00:01:44.70
119
4
74
00:35:27.30
61
5
57
00:01:13.70
71
6
56
00:20:46.70
95
11
82
376
631
Carolyn NUGENT
Carolyn NUGENT #631
Female 50-54
01:24:31.20
01:24:31.20
2
(89)
50-54
2
Female
89
3:18 min/km
Wave 20
00:11:01.80
286
2
85
00:02:22.40
308
2
96
00:41:24.70
313
1
58
00:01:52.60
426
2
149
00:27:49.70
532
6
166
35
63
Wesley THOMSON
Wesley THOMSON #63
Male 14-15
01:05:55.30
01:05:55.30
5
(33)
14-15
5
Male
33
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:04.50
2
1
2
00:01:34.00
68
9
43
00:35:30.10
62
5
58
00:01:15.50
87
8
63
00:20:31.20
79
6
70
48
129
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #129
Male 50-54
01:07:16.00
01:07:16.00
1
(44)
50-54
1
Male
44
Bunbury Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:28.50
117
6
86
00:01:35.30
75
1
47
00:35:30.20
63
3
59
00:01:13.20
68
1
54
00:19:28.80
39
1
35
267
437
Miah OKAMOTO
Miah OKAMOTO #437
Female 30-34
01:20:14.50
01:20:14.50
8
(49)
30-34
8
Female
49
Stadium Tri Club
3:08 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:29.50
219
13
61
00:01:57.70
181
11
51
00:41:24.90
314
10
59
00:01:39.90
313
16
106
00:24:42.50
359
16
89
233
89
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #89
Female 16-19
01:18:12.60
01:18:12.60
4
(44)
16-19
4
Female
44
North Coast Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:39.00
249
10
74
00:01:43.90
114
5
31
00:41:25.80
315
4
60
00:01:18.10
103
7
27
00:23:05.80
251
3
46
86
706
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #706
Male 25-29
01:10:01.30
01:10:01.30
8
(74)
25-29
8
Male
74
Stadium Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 21
00:10:17.30
194
13
139
00:02:03.70
206
13
129
00:35:33.00
64
8
60
00:01:18.30
105
9
72
00:20:49.00
98
11
84
63
117
Gary HARDMAN
Gary HARDMAN #117
Male 50-54
01:08:04.90
01:08:04.90
3
(57)
50-54
3
Male
57
North Coast Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:12.40
92
5
69
00:01:48.30
133
5
84
00:35:34.30
65
4
61
00:01:19.90
117
3
80
00:20:10.00
62
2
56
440
516
Tait BROWN
Tait BROWN #516
Female 20-24
01:27:24.50
01:27:24.50
9
(116)
20-24
9
Female
116
3:25 min/km
Wave 19
00:10:34.90
232
4
67
00:02:01.00
195
3
58
00:41:30.30
323
3
61
00:01:30.30
213
11
75
00:31:48.00
638
26
224
421
550
Kathryn BATCHELOR
Kathryn BATCHELOR #550
Female 40-44
01:26:16.20
01:26:16.20
11
(108)
40-44
11
Female
108
City Tri Club
3:22 min/km
Wave 19
00:12:44.80
483
16
154
00:02:01.20
196
2
59
00:41:39.80
329
5
62
00:02:09.40
551
22
195
00:27:41.00
528
19
165
91
723
Gervase VLAHOV
Gervase VLAHOV #723
Male 25-29
01:10:17.50
01:10:17.50
9
(77)
25-29
9
Male
77
2:45 min/km
Wave 21
00:09:27.40
116
8
85
00:02:33.40
386
33
237
00:35:35.30
67
9
62
00:01:48.50
380
33
238
00:20:52.90
104
12
89
103
783
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #783
Male 30-34
01:10:53.90
01:10:53.90
8
(88)
30-34
8
Male
88
Rockingham Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 22
00:09:41.20
127
10
93
00:01:56.60
177
13
110
00:35:40.20
68
6
63
00:01:20.60
125
12
86
00:22:15.30
186
24
157
289
458
Shannon VAN WYK
Shannon VAN WYK #458
Female 30-34
01:21:25.90
01:21:25.90
11
(59)
30-34
11
Female
59
3:11 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:13.40
189
11
50
00:02:26.40
339
17
110
00:41:41.50
330
11
63
00:02:05.60
526
31
186
00:24:59.00
376
18
99
159
139
Alan NICHOLLS
Alan NICHOLLS #139
Male 55-59
01:14:40.70
01:14:40.70
5
(130)
55-59
5
Male
130
2:55 min/km
Wave 12
00:12:21.60
448
9
298
00:03:13.50
574
8
352
00:35:41.20
69
2
64
00:02:01.30
498
7
307
00:21:23.10
136
3
114
291
971
Leanne CAMPBELL
Leanne CAMPBELL #971
Female 30-34
01:21:31.20
01:21:31.20
12
(61)
30-34
12
Female
61
Stadium Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:40.30
359
20
111
00:02:17.80
285
13
85
00:41:43.60
332
12
64
00:02:03.10
514
30
180
00:23:46.40
299
9
65
340
606
Suzzanne LAIDLAW
Suzzanne LAIDLAW #606
Female 45-49
01:23:17.20
01:23:17.20
7
(78)
45-49
7
Female
78
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 20
00:11:07.90
299
6
90
00:03:09.30
555
13
195
00:41:51.40
340
8
65
00:01:50.40
402
9
139
00:25:18.20
392
8
101
104
48
Lorne GLOVER
Lorne GLOVER #48
Male 16-19
01:10:54.10
01:10:54.10
6
(89)
16-19
6
Male
89
Busselton Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:06.90
32
4
26
00:01:42.00
104
7
62
00:35:43.90
70
5
65
00:01:15.90
90
8
65
00:24:05.40
327
10
247
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
18
19
20
21
Page 3 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023