Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
933
Ben HISLOP
Ben HISLOP #933
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
min/km
Wave 24
450
934
Greg JACK
Greg JACK #934
Male Mates Wave
01:27:55.10
01:27:55.10
12
(324)
Mates Wave
12
Male
324
3:26 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:35.60
350
9
233
00:03:17.60
587
14
360
00:45:18.10
496
11
352
00:01:35.90
269
6
166
00:26:07.90
440
13
315
462
935
Brad KAYLL
Brad KAYLL #935
Male Mates Wave
01:28:50.40
01:28:50.40
13
(328)
Mates Wave
13
Male
328
3:29 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:41.40
363
10
244
00:02:08.10
231
3
145
00:47:17.50
569
17
385
00:01:52.80
428
13
261
00:25:50.60
425
12
307
510
936
Stephen KEEGAN
Stephen KEEGAN #936
Male Mates Wave
01:31:01.60
01:31:01.60
14
(351)
Mates Wave
14
Male
351
3:34 min/km
Wave 24
00:12:36.60
471
13
312
00:03:32.50
622
15
378
00:46:07.70
526
13
369
00:01:38.20
293
8
180
00:27:06.60
494
15
340
937
Katherine KRUGER
Katherine KRUGER #937
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
min/km
Wave 24
192
1010
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #1010
Male Mates Wave
01:16:24.50
01:16:24.50
2
(157)
Mates Wave
2
Male
157
North Coast Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:55.20
391
11
264
00:02:42.90
429
9
266
00:39:19.50
217
2
180
00:01:33.70
251
5
153
00:20:53.20
105
2
90
80
32
Lisa DELAURENTIS
Lisa DELAURENTIS #32
Female Open
01:09:25.20
01:09:25.20
6
(11)
Open
6
Female
11
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:43 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:08.10
33
4
6
00:02:04.50
213
8
63
00:36:02.80
88
6
10
00:01:37.30
283
7
97
00:21:32.50
142
7
21
44
33
Alise FARRELLY
Alise FARRELLY #33
Female Open
01:06:55.70
01:06:55.70
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:53.90
24
3
5
00:01:25.10
30
3
9
00:35:47.20
75
4
6
00:01:11.40
61
4
13
00:20:38.10
86
5
10
34
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #34
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
00:09:59.40
155
7
36
00:01:52.40
153
7
43
00:34:29.20
43
3
4
76
35
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #35
Female Open
01:09:08.20
01:09:08.20
5
(9)
Open
5
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 10
00:09:22.40
106
6
26
00:01:32.10
55
5
18
00:37:31.20
145
8
24
00:01:14.90
81
5
18
00:19:27.60
38
3
4
36
Chris OWENS
Chris OWENS #36
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
00:07:46.20
16
8
14
00:01:23.00
24
10
18
109
37
Rachael SMITH
Rachael SMITH #37
Female Open
01:11:08.90
01:11:08.90
7
(17)
Open
7
Female
17
2:47 min/km
Wave 10
00:10:33.70
228
8
65
00:01:37.10
79
6
25
00:36:54.00
120
7
17
00:01:21.30
132
6
37
00:20:42.80
91
6
11
22
21
Riki SHINOZUKA
Riki SHINOZUKA #21
Male Open
01:03:54.50
01:03:54.50
14
(20)
Open
14
Male
20
2:30 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:11.50
38
13
30
00:01:27.20
35
11
24
00:34:01.40
33
13
31
00:01:07.00
29
10
22
00:19:07.40
28
14
26
75
22
Leon WILKEN
Leon WILKEN #22
Male Open
01:09:07.60
01:09:07.60
16
(66)
Open
16
Male
66
2:42 min/km
Wave 9
00:09:56.10
146
17
110
00:01:27.20
36
12
25
00:35:57.70
86
15
78
00:01:07.20
33
11
25
00:20:39.40
88
16
76
6
23
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS
Aaron Williams WILLIAMS #23
Male Open
01:00:55.70
01:00:55.70
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
2:23 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:26.10
56
16
45
00:01:28.10
40
13
27
00:31:58.70
6
4
5
00:01:03.60
14
7
10
00:17:59.20
12
9
11
11
24
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN
Felicity SHEEDY-RYAN #24
Female Open
01:01:42.80
01:01:42.80
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
2:25 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:40.20
13
1
1
00:01:17.00
11
1
3
00:34:09.10
37
2
3
00:00:59.20
6
1
1
00:17:37.30
7
1
1
14
25
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #25
Female Open
01:02:26.70
01:02:26.70
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
2:26 min/km
Wave 10
00:08:13.60
41
5
8
00:01:27.80
37
4
12
00:33:27.30
20
1
2
00:01:00.90
7
2
2
00:18:17.10
19
2
2
26
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #26
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
39
27
Kira HEDGELAND
Kira HEDGELAND #27
Female Open
01:06:31.00
01:06:31.00
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 10
00:07:45.50
15
2
2
00:01:19.90
16
2
4
00:35:51.50
80
5
7
00:01:02.50
11
3
3
00:20:31.60
80
4
9
28
Alexandria BOEHM
Alexandria BOEHM #28
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 10
2
1
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #1
Male Open
00:58:06.50
00:58:06.50
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
Stadium Tri Club
2:16 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:27.50
10
7
10
00:01:10.30
2
2
2
00:31:43.90
4
2
3
00:00:53.90
1
1
1
00:16:50.90
2
2
2
3
2
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #2
Male Open
00:58:12.90
00:58:12.90
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:16 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:02.30
1
1
1
00:01:18.60
15
8
12
00:32:30.10
8
5
7
00:00:54.20
2
2
2
00:16:27.70
1
1
1
92
3
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #3
Male Open
01:10:20.20
01:10:20.20
17
(78)
Open
17
Male
78
Exceed Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:49.50
20
10
18
00:01:22.20
21
9
15
00:40:47.90
280
16
227
00:01:21.60
134
16
91
00:18:59.00
25
13
23
8
4
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #4
Male Open
01:01:14.70
01:01:14.70
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
2:24 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:27.20
9
6
9
00:01:14.70
8
4
6
00:33:49.50
30
11
28
00:01:05.00
19
9
14
00:17:38.30
8
7
7
4
5
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #5
Male Open
00:59:09.10
00:59:09.10
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:19 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:07.40
4
3
4
00:01:18.40
13
6
10
00:31:42.20
3
1
2
00:00:58.70
5
5
5
00:18:02.40
13
10
12
10
6
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #6
Male Open
01:01:38.00
01:01:38.00
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
Stadium Tri Club
2:25 min/km
Wave 9
01:01:38.00
7
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #7
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
min/km
Wave 9
1
8
Jesse THYER
Jesse THYER #8
Male Open
00:58:00.10
00:58:00.10
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
UWA Tri Club
2:16 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:06.20
3
2
3
00:01:09.90
1
1
1
00:31:54.30
5
3
4
00:00:54.70
3
3
3
00:16:55.00
3
3
3
17
1022
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #1022
Male Open
01:03:04.80
01:03:04.80
13
(15)
Open
13
Male
15
UWA Tri Club
2:28 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:24.50
8
5
8
00:01:18.40
14
7
11
00:35:53.20
83
14
75
00:01:13.00
67
15
53
00:17:15.70
5
5
5
10
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #10
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
00:08:03.60
29
11
23
00:01:29.20
45
15
31
12
11
Brody BAKER
Brody BAKER #11
Male Open
01:02:24.00
01:02:24.00
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:09.90
36
12
28
00:01:30.20
50
16
34
00:32:47.30
11
8
10
00:01:07.70
36
12
27
00:18:48.90
21
12
19
5
12
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #12
Male Open
01:00:03.90
01:00:03.90
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
UWA Tri Club
2:21 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:46.70
17
9
15
00:01:12.50
7
3
5
00:33:01.50
14
9
13
00:00:57.00
4
4
4
00:17:06.20
4
4
4
9
14
Ryan BAUGH
Ryan BAUGH #14
Male Open
01:01:23.20
01:01:23.20
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
Exceed Tri Club
2:24 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:15.90
44
15
34
00:01:28.90
43
14
30
00:32:44.90
10
7
9
00:01:10.80
55
14
42
00:17:42.70
9
8
8
7
15
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #15
Male Open
01:01:00.10
01:01:00.10
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:23 min/km
Wave 9
00:08:15.40
43
14
33
00:01:33.70
66
17
42
00:32:43.70
9
6
8
00:01:02.80
12
6
9
00:17:24.50
6
6
6
17
Justin Adam GHOSH
Justin Adam GHOSH #17
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 9
13
18
Paul GREGORY
Paul GREGORY #18
Male Open
01:02:26.00
01:02:26.00
12
(12)
Open
12
Male
12
Stadium Tri Club
2:26 min/km
Wave 9
00:07:24.00
7
4
7
00:01:17.50
12
5
9
00:33:50.90
31
12
29
00:01:04.90
18
8
13
00:18:48.70
20
11
18
42
19
Blake KAPPLER
Blake KAPPLER #19
Male Open
01:06:38.90
01:06:38.90
15
(39)
Open
15
Male
39
North Coast Tri Club
2:36 min/km
Wave 9
00:10:44.10
257
18
175
00:01:46.00
122
18
77
00:33:40.50
28
10
26
00:01:09.50
46
13
35
00:19:18.80
33
15
31
694
91
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #91
Female Paratriathlete
01:54:48.30
01:54:48.30
1
(256)
Paratriathlete
1
Female
256
4:30 min/km
Wave 11
00:18:06.60
713
1
266
00:03:02.90
531
1
184
00:55:03.50
681
1
250
00:01:52.60
425
1
148
00:36:42.70
693
1
260
664
92
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #92
Male Paratriathlete
01:45:09.00
01:45:09.00
1
(410)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
410
Stadium Tri Club
4:07 min/km
Wave 11
00:15:07.80
653
1
402
00:05:23.00
717
1
426
01:00:17.80
702
1
421
00:03:02.20
683
1
412
00:21:18.20
130
1
108
364
572
SAfferers
SAfferers #572
Mixed Team
01:23:58.70
01:23:58.70
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
3:17 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:34.80
347
7
7
00:01:39.90
96
10
10
00:41:39.40
328
4
4
00:01:55.50
452
18
18
00:27:09.10
495
8
8
396
261
Wassup
Wassup #261
Mixed Team
01:25:10.80
01:25:10.80
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
3:20 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:26.70
330
6
6
00:01:39.20
90
8
8
00:42:15.20
363
5
5
00:01:36.70
273
12
12
00:28:13.00
550
10
10
461
1012
PMH Team 6
PMH Team 6 #1012
Mixed Team
01:28:45.10
01:28:45.10
8
(8)
Team
8
Mixed
8
3:28 min/km
Wave 24
00:09:59.60
156
4
4
00:01:41.60
102
13
13
00:45:45.90
514
10
10
00:02:30.00
629
20
20
00:28:48.00
567
12
12
73
912
Who's idea was this?
Who's idea was this? #912
Mixed Team
01:09:03.00
01:09:03.00
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
2:42 min/km
Wave 24
00:08:40.10
70
2
2
00:01:32.60
56
3
3
00:37:27.70
142
1
1
00:01:06.60
26
1
1
00:20:16.00
64
1
1
485
913
DJH
DJH #913
Mixed Team
01:29:53.40
01:29:53.40
10
(10)
Team
10
Mixed
10
3:31 min/km
Wave 24
00:14:28.70
614
13
13
00:02:06.40
221
18
18
00:44:56.20
477
9
9
00:01:50.10
397
16
16
00:26:32.00
464
7
7
504
914
Caito and Mummo
Caito and Mummo #914
Mixed Team
01:30:45.50
01:30:45.50
11
(11)
Team
11
Mixed
11
3:33 min/km
Wave 24
00:08:00.20
27
1
1
00:01:33.20
65
4
4
00:55:55.50
688
18
18
00:01:29.70
206
11
11
00:23:46.90
302
4
4
463
915
Tri harder next time
Tri harder next time #915
Mixed Team
01:28:52.90
01:28:52.90
9
(9)
Team
9
Mixed
9
3:29 min/km
Wave 24
00:14:39.70
630
14
14
00:01:32.00
54
2
2
00:43:50.60
425
7
7
00:01:15.30
85
5
5
00:27:35.30
523
9
9
688
916
A- Techs
A- Techs #916
Mixed Team
01:52:49.50
01:52:49.50
19
(19)
Team
19
Mixed
19
4:25 min/km
Wave 24
00:12:47.90
491
12
12
00:01:40.20
98
11
11
01:06:14.30
708
20
20
00:01:38.50
297
14
14
00:30:28.60
611
14
14
655
917
The Lads
The Lads #917
Mixed Team
01:43:44.40
01:43:44.40
16
(16)
Team
16
Mixed
16
4:04 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:48.20
378
10
10
00:01:48.70
134
14
14
00:53:05.60
669
16
16
00:01:28.50
191
9
9
00:35:33.40
682
19
19
676
918
The Lassies
The Lassies #918
Mixed Team
01:46:51.50
01:46:51.50
18
(18)
Team
18
Mixed
18
4:11 min/km
Wave 24
00:15:43.80
672
18
18
00:01:40.20
99
12
12
00:50:10.80
631
13
13
00:01:26.80
178
7
7
00:37:49.90
699
20
20
330
919
The TriHards
The TriHards #919
Mixed Team
01:22:53.30
01:22:53.30
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
3:15 min/km
Wave 24
00:11:38.80
355
8
8
00:01:29.40
46
1
1
00:39:00.60
205
2
2
00:01:22.40
144
6
6
00:29:22.10
577
13
13
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023