Telstra Triathlon Series #5 City of Joondalup
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1011 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
124
Allan HOWARD
Allan HOWARD #124
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
125
Chris HOWES
Chris HOWES #125
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
126
Tim HUMPHRY
Tim HUMPHRY #126
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
min/km
Wave 12
144
Paul ROBINSON
Paul ROBINSON #144
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
158
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #158
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
156
Stephen WALKER
Stephen WALKER #156
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
146
Greg SALTER
Greg SALTER #146
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
154
Gunnar VIKINGUR
Gunnar VIKINGUR #154
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
Wave 12
114
Marc FOLLETT
Marc FOLLETT #114
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
119
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #119
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
103
Roger CADLE
Roger CADLE #103
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
104
Mark CASEY
Mark CASEY #104
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
min/km
Wave 12
110
Graham CROCKER
Graham CROCKER #110
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
111
Tony DOWNEY
Tony DOWNEY #111
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
112
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #112
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
min/km
Wave 12
99
Neil BROOKS
Neil BROOKS #99
Male 50-54
Started
Started
50-54
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
00:07:59.40
26
1
21
100
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #100
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
min/km
Wave 12
97
Mike BOSCH
Mike BOSCH #97
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
94
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #94
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
min/km
Wave 12
312
Alain BARTELS
Alain BARTELS #312
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
314
Robert BENDER
Robert BENDER #314
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
303
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #303
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 14
304
Mark WILLIAMS
Mark WILLIAMS #304
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 14
305
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #305
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 14
307
David WITKIN
David WITKIN #307
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 14
308
Brett WOOD-GUSH
Brett WOOD-GUSH #308
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Male
min/km
Wave 14
331
Matt MASTERS
Matt MASTERS #331
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
322
Matthew GHERARDI
Matthew GHERARDI #322
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
325
Jack HOWARTH
Jack HOWARTH #325
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
415
320
Alexander DAVIES
Alexander DAVIES #320
Male 20-24
01:25:58.00
01:25:58.00
23
(303)
20-24
23
Male
303
3:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:54.00
277
13
191
00:02:35.00
394
15
244
01:12:29.00
318
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #318
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
369
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #369
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
362
Kate DAVIES
Kate DAVIES #362
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
357
Louisa CORR
Louisa CORR #357
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
346
Claire BADENHORST
Claire BADENHORST #346
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
UWA Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
348
Katie BARKER
Katie BARKER #348
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
349
Aimee BARTON
Aimee BARTON #349
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
350
Melissa BEALE
Melissa BEALE #350
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
335
Sam O'REILLY
Sam O'REILLY #335
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
337
Banner SCHAFER
Banner SCHAFER #337
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
Wave 15
376
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #376
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
383
April MOIR
April MOIR #383
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
384
Renae MOURITZ
Renae MOURITZ #384
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
389
Jessica PISCONERI
Jessica PISCONERI #389
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
390
Bec PLAIN
Bec PLAIN #390
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
391
Sonia ROWE
Sonia ROWE #391
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
399
Natalie TURNER
Natalie TURNER #399
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
387
Lauren PEMBER
Lauren PEMBER #387
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
394
Margaret SMITH
Margaret SMITH #394
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
min/km
Wave 16
395
Julie STEINIER
Julie STEINIER #395
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
min/km
Wave 16
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
Page 19 of 21 (1011 items)
© 2023