ASICS Bridges Fun Run
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (306 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
107
3204
Melissa ASHWORTH
Melissa ASHWORTH #3204
Female 35-39
00:30:43.34
00:30:43.34
6
(56)
35-39
6
Female
56
6:08 min/km
185
3031
Mia CORMACK
Mia CORMACK #3031
Female Under 16
00:40:11.19
00:40:11.19
16
(113)
Under 16
16
Female
113
8:02 min/km
3015
Michelle MORGAN
Michelle MORGAN #3015
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
54
3302
Mike PARKER
Mike PARKER #3302
Male 45-49
00:25:09.34
00:25:09.34
4
(38)
45-49
4
Male
38
5:01 min/km
32
3084
Miller STREET
Miller STREET #3084
Male Under 12
00:21:48.48
00:21:48.48
5
(25)
Under 12
5
Male
25
4:21 min/km
53
3246
Nadia GODLEY
Nadia GODLEY #3246
Female Under 12
00:24:57.32
00:24:57.32
2
(16)
Under 12
2
Female
16
4:59 min/km
165
3261
Najihah ISMAIL
Najihah ISMAIL #3261
Female 25-29
00:37:09.58
00:37:09.58
12
(98)
25-29
12
Female
98
7:25 min/km
3076
Natalie LEWENDON
Natalie LEWENDON #3076
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
3284
Natalie MAROTTA
Natalie MAROTTA #3284
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
137
3305
Natasha PAVLOU
Natasha PAVLOU #3305
Female 25-29
00:33:20.99
00:33:20.99
10
(78)
25-29
10
Female
78
6:40 min/km
3207
Nathan BAILEY
Nathan BAILEY #3207
Male Under 16
DNS
DNS
Under 16
Male
min/km
3106
Nathan MORGAN
Nathan MORGAN #3106
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
128
3281
Nicholas MANNING
Nicholas MANNING #3281
Male Under 12
00:32:26.22
00:32:26.22
10
(57)
Under 12
10
Male
57
6:29 min/km
3137
Nicole KIRCHLECHER
Nicole KIRCHLECHER #3137
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
3272
Nicole KIRCHLECHNER
Nicole KIRCHLECHNER #3272
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
201
3000
Noelle DUFFY
Noelle DUFFY #3000
Female 70+
00:43:14.22
00:43:14.22
2
(127)
70+
2
Female
127
8:38 min/km
41
3142
Oskar PATTERSON
Oskar PATTERSON #3142
Male Under 12
00:22:40.43
00:22:40.43
6
(30)
Under 12
6
Male
30
4:32 min/km
150
3074
Patricia MAKINS
Patricia MAKINS #3074
Female 50-54
00:34:54.98
00:34:54.98
3
(85)
50-54
3
Female
85
6:58 min/km
3118
Paul FULARA
Paul FULARA #3118
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
187
3125
Paul SHELLEY
Paul SHELLEY #3125
Male 45-49
00:40:16.00
00:40:16.00
6
(73)
45-49
6
Male
73
8:03 min/km
109
3049
Paul THOMPSON
Paul THOMPSON #3049
Male 40-44
00:30:44.14
00:30:44.14
2
(53)
40-44
2
Male
53
6:08 min/km
125
3325
Penelope SMITH
Penelope SMITH #3325
Female 65-69
00:32:14.00
00:32:14.00
1
(70)
65-69
1
Female
70
6:26 min/km
175
3006
Peter SCOTT
Peter SCOTT #3006
Male 55-59
00:38:30.25
00:38:30.25
1
(70)
55-59
1
Male
70
7:42 min/km
17
3013
Pierce PITTAWAY
Pierce PITTAWAY #3013
Male Under 16
00:19:30.72
00:19:30.72
3
(14)
Under 16
3
Male
14
3:54 min/km
14
3072
Rafael KIMBERLEY-BOWEN
Rafael KIMBERLEY-BOWEN #3072
Male 30-34
00:19:13.65
00:19:13.65
2
(12)
30-34
2
Male
12
3:50 min/km
177
3331
Renee TAN
Renee TAN #3331
Female 25-29
00:38:53.50
00:38:53.50
14
(107)
25-29
14
Female
107
7:46 min/km
72
3212
Richard BARNARD
Richard BARNARD #3212
Male 30-34
00:26:41.36
00:26:41.36
5
(45)
30-34
5
Male
45
5:20 min/km
217
3310
Risto POP-MARKOVA
Risto POP-MARKOVA #3310
Male 45-49
00:47:27.49
00:47:27.49
7
(81)
45-49
7
Male
81
9:29 min/km
3292
Rob MINA
Rob MINA #3292
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
min/km
104
3206
Robert ATKINSON
Robert ATKINSON #3206
Male 35-39
00:30:34.99
00:30:34.99
4
(51)
35-39
4
Male
51
6:06 min/km
90
3085
Robert MACDONALD
Robert MACDONALD #3085
Male 50-54
00:29:19.65
00:29:19.65
3
(49)
50-54
3
Male
49
5:51 min/km
71
3295
Robert MUNDY
Robert MUNDY #3295
Male 30-34
00:26:30.49
00:26:30.49
4
(44)
30-34
4
Male
44
5:18 min/km
108
3040
Robert SHARVIN
Robert SHARVIN #3040
Male 25-29
00:30:43.75
00:30:43.75
7
(52)
25-29
7
Male
52
6:08 min/km
3096
Robin BURNS
Robin BURNS #3096
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
15
3022
Robin CHRISTIAN
Robin CHRISTIAN #3022
Male 30-34
00:19:17.22
00:19:17.22
3
(13)
30-34
3
Male
13
3:51 min/km
176
3005
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #3005
Female 55-59
00:38:30.27
00:38:30.27
1
(106)
55-59
1
Female
106
7:42 min/km
3214
Rodney BARNARD
Rodney BARNARD #3214
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
min/km
3237
Rose FOGARTY
Rose FOGARTY #3237
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
88
3154
Runner 3154
Runner 3154 #3154
Male 70+
00:29:13.94
00:29:13.94
1
(48)
70+
1
Male
48
5:50 min/km
34
3008
Ryan POOLMAN
Ryan POOLMAN #3008
Male 20-24
00:22:05.74
00:22:05.74
4
(26)
20-24
4
Male
26
4:25 min/km
33
3260
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #3260
Female Under 16
00:22:02.44
00:22:02.44
2
(8)
Under 16
2
Female
8
4:24 min/km
118
3277
Sally LYNCH
Sally LYNCH #3277
Female 20-24
00:31:17.90
00:31:17.90
6
(64)
20-24
6
Female
64
6:15 min/km
105
3268
Sam KELLY
Sam KELLY #3268
Female 16-19
00:30:41.32
00:30:41.32
8
(54)
16-19
8
Female
54
6:08 min/km
2
3271
Sam KING
Sam KING #3271
Male 16-19
00:16:23.33
00:16:23.33
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
3:16 min/km
59
956
Sam PEARCE
Sam PEARCE #956
Male 16-19
00:25:59.18
00:25:59.18
2
(41)
16-19
2
Male
41
5:11 min/km
206
3064
Samantha MORGAN
Samantha MORGAN #3064
Female 35-39
00:44:00.89
00:44:00.89
17
(132)
35-39
17
Female
132
8:48 min/km
3307
Samantha PETROPOULOS
Samantha PETROPOULOS #3307
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
3241
Samuel FOSTER
Samuel FOSTER #3241
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
min/km
74
3143
Sandy HINCHCLIFF
Sandy HINCHCLIFF #3143
Female 45-49
00:27:02.35
00:27:02.35
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
5:24 min/km
200
3023
Santa CARDENIA
Santa CARDENIA #3023
Female 45-49
00:42:33.34
00:42:33.34
15
(126)
45-49
15
Female
126
8:30 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (306 items)
© 2023