ASICS Bridges Fun Run
12 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (306 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
189
3089
Christelle DIOT
Christelle DIOT #3089
Female 30-34
00:40:30.17
00:40:30.17
12
(116)
30-34
12
Female
116
8:06 min/km
48
3090
Jeremy SANGSTER
Jeremy SANGSTER #3090
Male 35-39
00:23:47.23
00:23:47.23
3
(34)
35-39
3
Male
34
4:45 min/km
23
3091
Jacob SANGSTER
Jacob SANGSTER #3091
Male Under 12
00:20:37.79
00:20:37.79
1
(17)
Under 12
1
Male
17
4:07 min/km
47
3092
Cody SANGSTER
Cody SANGSTER #3092
Male Under 12
00:23:46.02
00:23:46.02
7
(33)
Under 12
7
Male
33
4:45 min/km
113
3093
Steve RYAN
Steve RYAN #3093
Male 50-54
00:30:51.73
00:30:51.73
4
(54)
50-54
4
Male
54
6:10 min/km
3094
Delia NEGLIE
Delia NEGLIE #3094
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
112
3095
Christina RYAN
Christina RYAN #3095
Female Under 16
00:30:49.27
00:30:49.27
13
(59)
Under 16
13
Female
59
6:09 min/km
3096
Robin BURNS
Robin BURNS #3096
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
min/km
3097
Tracey BURNS
Tracey BURNS #3097
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
3098
Melanie BURNS
Melanie BURNS #3098
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
3099
A HORGAN
A HORGAN #3099
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
3100
J HORGAN
J HORGAN #3100
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
3101
V HORGAN
V HORGAN #3101
Female Under 12
DNS
DNS
Under 12
Female
min/km
213
3102
Kerri KLUMPER
Kerri KLUMPER #3102
Female 35-39
00:45:17.41
00:45:17.41
18
(135)
35-39
18
Female
135
9:03 min/km
94
3103
Brett KLUMPER
Brett KLUMPER #3103
Male 40-44
00:29:35.38
00:29:35.38
1
(50)
40-44
1
Male
50
5:55 min/km
214
3104
Keegan KLUMPER
Keegan KLUMPER #3104
Male Under 12
00:45:18.42
00:45:18.42
13
(79)
Under 12
13
Male
79
9:03 min/km
158
3105
Tayla KLUMPER
Tayla KLUMPER #3105
Female Under 12
00:36:22.22
00:36:22.22
5
(92)
Under 12
5
Female
92
7:16 min/km
3106
Nathan MORGAN
Nathan MORGAN #3106
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
min/km
3107
Victoria MORGAN
Victoria MORGAN #3107
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
3108
Fisher MORGAN
Fisher MORGAN #3108
Male Under 12
DNS
DNS
Under 12
Male
min/km
39
3111
Jacob BORUP-HOGGAN
Jacob BORUP-HOGGAN #3111
Male Under 16
00:22:25.51
00:22:25.51
7
(29)
Under 16
7
Male
29
4:29 min/km
223
3114
Lily BORUP-HOGAN
Lily BORUP-HOGAN #3114
Female Under 12
00:53:28.01
00:53:28.01
9
(142)
Under 12
9
Female
142
10:41 min/km
130
3115
Madeleine DOULIS
Madeleine DOULIS #3115
Female Under 12
00:32:48.24
00:32:48.24
4
(73)
Under 12
4
Female
73
6:33 min/km
129
3116
Marnie DOULIS
Marnie DOULIS #3116
Female 35-39
00:32:46.90
00:32:46.90
7
(72)
35-39
7
Female
72
6:33 min/km
222
3117
Lykke HOGGAN
Lykke HOGGAN #3117
Female 30-34
00:52:25.41
00:52:25.41
15
(141)
30-34
15
Female
141
10:29 min/km
3118
Paul FULARA
Paul FULARA #3118
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
3119
Kamila FULARA
Kamila FULARA #3119
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
69
3120
Louise ROBERTSON
Louise ROBERTSON #3120
Female 50-54
00:26:19.47
00:26:19.47
1
(26)
50-54
1
Female
26
5:15 min/km
162
3121
Carmen NORRIE
Carmen NORRIE #3121
Female 50-54
00:36:56.50
00:36:56.50
5
(95)
50-54
5
Female
95
7:23 min/km
166
3122
Caron BENNIER
Caron BENNIER #3122
Female 45-49
00:37:18.16
00:37:18.16
12
(99)
45-49
12
Female
99
7:27 min/km
147
3123
Ann SHELLEY
Ann SHELLEY #3123
Female 40-44
00:34:42.25
00:34:42.25
8
(84)
40-44
8
Female
84
6:56 min/km
97
3124
Hannah CRABB
Hannah CRABB #3124
Female 30-34
00:30:08.88
00:30:08.88
6
(47)
30-34
6
Female
47
6:01 min/km
187
3125
Paul SHELLEY
Paul SHELLEY #3125
Male 45-49
00:40:16.00
00:40:16.00
6
(73)
45-49
6
Male
73
8:03 min/km
148
3126
Ben SHELLEY
Ben SHELLEY #3126
Male Under 16
00:34:42.50
00:34:42.50
14
(64)
Under 16
14
Male
64
6:56 min/km
207
3127
Buster SHELLEY
Buster SHELLEY #3127
Male Under 16
00:44:10.09
00:44:10.09
16
(75)
Under 16
16
Male
75
8:50 min/km
98
3128
Donna WOOD
Donna WOOD #3128
Female 40-44
00:30:08.88
00:30:08.88
4
(48)
40-44
4
Female
48
6:01 min/km
226
3129
Lushca COMLEY
Lushca COMLEY #3129
Female 16-19
00:56:24.27
00:56:24.27
13
(145)
16-19
13
Female
145
11:16 min/km
224
3130
Victoria FRANCHINA
Victoria FRANCHINA #3130
Female 16-19
00:56:12.42
00:56:12.42
11
(143)
16-19
11
Female
143
11:14 min/km
225
3131
Claudia MENLOVE
Claudia MENLOVE #3131
Female 16-19
00:56:24.02
00:56:24.02
12
(144)
16-19
12
Female
144
11:16 min/km
123
3133
Margot DUNNET
Margot DUNNET #3133
Female 25-29
00:32:01.72
00:32:01.72
9
(69)
25-29
9
Female
69
6:24 min/km
63
3134
Sarah DAVID
Sarah DAVID #3134
Female 35-39
00:26:03.13
00:26:03.13
4
(22)
35-39
4
Female
22
5:12 min/km
157
3135
Stephanie KENDALL
Stephanie KENDALL #3135
Female 20-24
00:36:10.39
00:36:10.39
9
(91)
20-24
9
Female
91
7:14 min/km
106
3136
Alina SHPIRT
Alina SHPIRT #3136
Female 30-34
00:30:42.54
00:30:42.54
8
(55)
30-34
8
Female
55
6:08 min/km
3137
Nicole KIRCHLECHER
Nicole KIRCHLECHER #3137
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
89
3138
Catherine PARSONS
Catherine PARSONS #3138
Female 40-44
00:29:17.82
00:29:17.82
2
(41)
40-44
2
Female
41
5:51 min/km
30
3139
Alex PARSONS
Alex PARSONS #3139
Male Under 12
00:21:07.27
00:21:07.27
3
(23)
Under 12
3
Male
23
4:13 min/km
41
3142
Oskar PATTERSON
Oskar PATTERSON #3142
Male Under 12
00:22:40.43
00:22:40.43
6
(30)
Under 12
6
Male
30
4:32 min/km
74
3143
Sandy HINCHCLIFF
Sandy HINCHCLIFF #3143
Female 45-49
00:27:02.35
00:27:02.35
2
(28)
45-49
2
Female
28
5:24 min/km
132
3144
Klare MEACHEM
Klare MEACHEM #3144
Female 30-34
00:33:05.88
00:33:05.88
10
(75)
30-34
10
Female
75
6:37 min/km
25
3145
Tim ROBINSON
Tim ROBINSON #3145
Male Under 16
00:20:46.19
00:20:46.19
4
(18)
Under 16
4
Male
18
4:09 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (306 items)
© 2023