Corpus Christi College Cross Country
2 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
Page 26 of 28 (1361 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
918
Georgia BESWICK
Georgia BESWICK #918
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Romero
min/km
Wave 6
898
Emma REES
Emma REES #898
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Romero
min/km
Wave 4
877
Jayden LAURENDI
Jayden LAURENDI #877
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Romero
min/km
Wave 1
883
Rahul RATH
Rahul RATH #883
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Romero
min/km
Wave 1
887
Eve BAUCKHAM
Eve BAUCKHAM #887
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Romero
min/km
Wave 4
858
Alyssa CARRELLO
Alyssa CARRELLO #858
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Romero
min/km
Wave 2
860
Madalen CRACK
Madalen CRACK #860
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Romero
min/km
Wave 2
861
Ava DADMEHR
Ava DADMEHR #861
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Romero
min/km
Wave 2
865
Rachel LEDO
Rachel LEDO #865
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Romero
min/km
Wave 2
1048
Theo PASCOE
Theo PASCOE #1048
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 1
1062
Brianna MCILDUFF
Brianna MCILDUFF #1062
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 4
1045
Issam-Jose KHAYRALLAH
Issam-Jose KHAYRALLAH #1045
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 1
1035
Eliza PEREIRA
Eliza PEREIRA #1035
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 2
1027
Charli CONCHIE
Charli CONCHIE #1027
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 2
1010
Sarah QUILL
Sarah QUILL #1010
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
Romero
min/km
Wave 12
1013
Matthew CAMERON-WILTON
Matthew CAMERON-WILTON #1013
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Romero
min/km
Wave 11
996
Thomas MCSHARER
Thomas MCSHARER #996
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Romero
min/km
Wave 9
993
Brody KILBEY
Brody KILBEY #993
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Romero
min/km
Wave 9
998
Michael ORTON
Michael ORTON #998
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Romero
min/km
Wave 9
1077
Jordan MONCRIEFF
Jordan MONCRIEFF #1077
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 3
1081
Jordan RANDALL
Jordan RANDALL #1081
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 3
1082
Matthew REEVES
Matthew REEVES #1082
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 3
1083
Benjamin WATSON
Benjamin WATSON #1083
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 3
1084
Sabrina BAILEY
Sabrina BAILEY #1084
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 6
1068
Marcus AMOUR
Marcus AMOUR #1068
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 3
1091
Jya OXWELL
Jya OXWELL #1091
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 6
1100
Liam DONALDSON
Liam DONALDSON #1100
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 5
1127
Christian BROEHMER
Christian BROEHMER #1127
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 7
1137
Austen MONCRIEFF
Austen MONCRIEFF #1137
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 7
1134
Patrick KENNY
Patrick KENNY #1134
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 7
1107
Matthew MILLER
Matthew MILLER #1107
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Salvado
min/km
Wave 5
1122
Lana NIGRONE
Lana NIGRONE #1122
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 8
1118
Jasmine HOPKINS
Jasmine HOPKINS #1118
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 8
1119
Breanna LETIZIA
Breanna LETIZIA #1119
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 8
1113
Annika CLARKE
Annika CLARKE #1113
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 8
1115
Josephine GROEN
Josephine GROEN #1115
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 8
1116
Neve GUILFOILE
Neve GUILFOILE #1116
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Salvado
min/km
Wave 8
816
Elisha SANGHERA
Elisha SANGHERA #816
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Pallotti
min/km
Wave 10
730
Jessica PASCOE
Jessica PASCOE #730
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Pallotti
min/km
Wave 4
731
Karol DURAN
Karol DURAN #731
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Pallotti
min/km
Wave 4
725
Emmelyn GONSALVES
Emmelyn GONSALVES #725
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Pallotti
min/km
Wave 4
758
Emma SHINE
Emma SHINE #758
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Pallotti
min/km
Wave 6
781
Nia JONES
Nia JONES #781
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Pallotti
min/km
Wave 8
634
Natalie CORRY
Natalie CORRY #634
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Merici
min/km
Wave 10
617
Marc BISHOP
Marc BISHOP #617
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Merici
min/km
Wave 7
615
Chloe YOUNG
Chloe YOUNG #615
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Merici
min/km
Wave 8
613
Ellie VINK
Ellie VINK #613
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Merici
min/km
Wave 8
598
Aidan LOUIS
Aidan LOUIS #598
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Merici
min/km
Wave 5
604
Tahlya BROWN
Tahlya BROWN #604
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Merici
min/km
Wave 8
602
Jonathon WALLIS
Jonathon WALLIS #602
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Merici
min/km
Wave 5
1
2
3
...
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
Page 26 of 28 (1361 items)
© 2023