Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
51
194
Elizabeth MCGOWAN
Elizabeth MCGOWAN #194
Female Y10
00:18:12.927
00:18:12.927
17
(51)
Y10
17
Female
51
Salvado
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
52
40
Kaerla Ayn SEBOBO
Kaerla Ayn SEBOBO #40
Female Y07
00:18:26.763
00:18:26.763
10
(52)
Y07
10
Female
52
Tangney
6:08 min/km
Wave 1
53
247
Shannen PINK CRISTANCHO
Shannen PINK CRISTANCHO #247
Female Y11
00:18:27.993
00:18:27.993
8
(53)
Y11
8
Female
53
Salvado
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
54
264
Tayah BURNETT
Tayah BURNETT #264
Female Y11
00:18:27.993
00:18:27.993
9
(54)
Y11
9
Female
54
Yagan
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
55
95
Kimberly FRANCIS
Kimberly FRANCIS #95
Female Y08
00:18:27.997
00:18:27.997
6
(55)
Y08
6
Female
55
Salvado
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
56
235
Caitlyn PRICE
Caitlyn PRICE #235
Female Y11
00:18:28.747
00:18:28.747
10
(56)
Y11
10
Female
56
Campbell
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
57
37
Zhenmei YEAP
Zhenmei YEAP #37
Female Y07
00:18:29.237
00:18:29.237
11
(57)
Y07
11
Female
57
Tangney
6:09 min/km
Wave 1
58
252
Shannyn POMERSBACH
Shannyn POMERSBACH #252
Female Y11
00:18:30.753
00:18:30.753
11
(58)
Y11
11
Female
58
Tangney
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
59
114
Jessica BUTLER
Jessica BUTLER #114
Female Y08
00:18:31.243
00:18:31.243
7
(59)
Y08
7
Female
59
Yagan
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
60
169
Chloe HARGREAVES
Chloe HARGREAVES #169
Female Y10
00:18:39.157
00:18:39.157
18
(60)
Y10
18
Female
60
Campbell
6:13 min/km
Wave 1
61
257
Samantha HETHERINGTON
Samantha HETHERINGTON #257
Female Y11
00:18:44.450
00:18:44.450
12
(61)
Y11
12
Female
61
Tangney
6:14 min/km
Wave 1
62
229
Katie VULETA
Katie VULETA #229
Female Y10
00:18:46.747
00:18:46.747
19
(62)
Y10
19
Female
62
Yagan
6:15 min/km
Wave 1
63
103
Rachel HETHERINGTON
Rachel HETHERINGTON #103
Female Y08
00:18:47.903
00:18:47.903
8
(63)
Y08
8
Female
63
Tangney
6:15 min/km
Wave 1
64
58
Charitra PARKINSON
Charitra PARKINSON #58
Female Y07
00:18:49.497
00:18:49.497
12
(64)
Y07
12
Female
64
Yagan
6:16 min/km
Wave 1
65
136
Betty MALEC
Betty MALEC #136
Female Y09
00:19:03.117
00:19:03.117
10
(65)
Y09
10
Female
65
MacKillop
6:21 min/km
Wave 1
66
104
Chloe MASKIELL
Chloe MASKIELL #104
Female Y08
00:19:09.410
00:19:09.410
9
(66)
Y08
9
Female
66
Tangney
6:23 min/km
Wave 1
67
309
Rebecca HARDING
Rebecca HARDING #309
Female Y08
00:19:11.747
00:19:11.747
10
(67)
Y08
10
Female
67
Salvado
6:23 min/km
Wave 1
68
102
Georgia SMALL
Georgia SMALL #102
Female Y08
00:19:13.893
00:19:13.893
11
(68)
Y08
11
Female
68
Tangney
6:24 min/km
Wave 1
69
9
Naomi DILLON
Naomi DILLON #9
Female Y07
00:19:14.247
00:19:14.247
13
(69)
Y07
13
Female
69
Campbell
6:24 min/km
Wave 1
70
160
Melissa WILKINSON
Melissa WILKINSON #160
Female Y09
00:19:16.143
00:19:16.143
11
(70)
Y09
11
Female
70
Tangney
6:25 min/km
Wave 1
71
300
Laura PINTAUDI
Laura PINTAUDI #300
Female Y12
00:19:21.220
00:19:21.220
5
(71)
Y12
5
Female
71
Yagan
6:27 min/km
Wave 1
72
125
Mercy OTTO
Mercy OTTO #125
Female Y09
00:19:26.997
00:19:26.997
12
(72)
Y09
12
Female
72
Campbell
6:28 min/km
Wave 1
73
116
Jessica RYAN
Jessica RYAN #116
Female Y08
00:19:27.747
00:19:27.747
12
(73)
Y08
12
Female
73
Yagan
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
74
210
Bonnie DUMBRECK
Bonnie DUMBRECK #210
Female Y10
00:19:28.927
00:19:28.927
20
(74)
Y10
20
Female
74
Tangney
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
75
153
Isabella EAGLES
Isabella EAGLES #153
Female Y09
00:19:29.497
00:19:29.497
13
(75)
Y09
13
Female
75
Tangney
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
76
306
Elise HERRING
Elise HERRING #306
Female Y08
00:19:31.780
00:19:31.780
13
(76)
Y08
13
Female
76
Salvado
6:30 min/km
Wave 1
77
155
Katrina YORK
Katrina YORK #155
Female Y09
00:19:37.057
00:19:37.057
14
(77)
Y09
14
Female
77
Tangney
6:32 min/km
Wave 1
78
165
Alexandra PINTO
Alexandra PINTO #165
Female Y09
00:19:39.700
00:19:39.700
15
(78)
Y09
15
Female
78
Yagan
6:33 min/km
Wave 1
79
88
Jade INKSTER
Jade INKSTER #88
Female Y08
00:19:46.997
00:19:46.997
14
(79)
Y08
14
Female
79
Salvado
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
80
186
Taylor JOACHIM
Taylor JOACHIM #186
Female Y10
00:19:47.220
00:19:47.220
21
(80)
Y10
21
Female
80
MacKillop
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
81
203
Bronwyn JOHHNSON
Bronwyn JOHHNSON #203
Female Y10
00:19:47.780
00:19:47.780
22
(81)
Y10
22
Female
81
Salvado
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
82
7
Trisha WU
Trisha WU #7
Female Y07
00:19:54.343
00:19:54.343
14
(82)
Y07
14
Female
82
Campbell
6:38 min/km
Wave 1
83
67
Alyssa STORER
Alyssa STORER #67
Female Y08
00:20:00.007
00:20:00.007
15
(83)
Y08
15
Female
83
Campbell
6:40 min/km
Wave 1
84
86
Charlotte ENNIS
Charlotte ENNIS #86
Female Y08
00:20:00.267
00:20:00.267
16
(84)
Y08
16
Female
84
Salvado
6:40 min/km
Wave 1
85
72
Shelby MCDONALD
Shelby MCDONALD #72
Female Y08
00:20:25.747
00:20:25.747
17
(85)
Y08
17
Female
85
Campbell
6:48 min/km
Wave 1
86
59
Molly CRESSWELL
Molly CRESSWELL #59
Female Y08
00:20:43.880
00:20:43.880
18
(86)
Y08
18
Female
86
Campbell
6:54 min/km
Wave 1
87
310
Lintilla DALL
Lintilla DALL #310
Female Y08
00:20:51.610
00:20:51.610
19
(87)
Y08
19
Female
87
Tangney
6:57 min/km
Wave 1
88
188
Nerisse SUAREZ
Nerisse SUAREZ #188
Female Y10
00:21:06.760
00:21:06.760
23
(88)
Y10
23
Female
88
MacKillop
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
89
43
Kelsey GRIFFIN
Kelsey GRIFFIN #43
Female Y07
00:21:06.843
00:21:06.843
15
(89)
Y07
15
Female
89
Tangney
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
90
51
Jorja FITZGERALD
Jorja FITZGERALD #51
Female Y07
00:21:06.997
00:21:06.997
16
(90)
Y07
16
Female
90
Yagan
7:02 min/km
Wave 1
91
217
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA
Laura GIRALDO BEDOYA #217
Female Y10
00:21:31.990
00:21:31.990
24
(91)
Y10
24
Female
91
Tangney
7:10 min/km
Wave 1
92
60
Katelyn NOBLE
Katelyn NOBLE #60
Female Y08
00:21:38.697
00:21:38.697
20
(92)
Y08
20
Female
92
Campbell
7:12 min/km
Wave 1
93
205
Porsche FREUND
Porsche FREUND #205
Female Y10
00:21:39.703
00:21:39.703
25
(93)
Y10
25
Female
93
Tangney
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
94
131
Ashlin FAIR
Ashlin FAIR #131
Female Y09
00:21:41.500
00:21:41.500
16
(94)
Y09
16
Female
94
MacKillop
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
95
212
Grazelle O'DONNELL
Grazelle O'DONNELL #212
Female Y10
00:21:50.053
00:21:50.053
26
(95)
Y10
26
Female
95
Tangney
7:16 min/km
Wave 1
96
192
Marikoni PALOMA
Marikoni PALOMA #192
Female Y10
00:21:51.257
00:21:51.257
27
(96)
Y10
27
Female
96
MacKillop
7:17 min/km
Wave 1
97
63
Mia WYNN
Mia WYNN #63
Female Y08
00:21:52.730
00:21:52.730
21
(97)
Y08
21
Female
97
Campbell
7:17 min/km
Wave 1
98
314
Joyce AGENO
Joyce AGENO #314
Female Y10
00:22:28.177
00:22:28.177
28
(98)
Y10
28
Female
98
Campbell
7:29 min/km
Wave 1
99
316
Elyzel Mae DAYAG
Elyzel Mae DAYAG #316
Female Y10
00:22:34.247
00:22:34.247
29
(99)
Y10
29
Female
99
Yagan
7:31 min/km
Wave 1
100
162
Leilani GOLDING
Leilani GOLDING #162
Female Y09
00:22:35.670
00:22:35.670
17
(100)
Y09
17
Female
100
Yagan
7:31 min/km
Wave 1
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (133 items)
© 2023