Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (564 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
632
143
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS #143
Female Y10
00:25:54.82
00:25:54.82
42
(251)
Y10
42
Female
251
Chisholm
8:38 min/km
Wave 2
641
786
Tylah WEBSTER
Tylah WEBSTER #786
Female Y10
00:25:59.70
00:25:59.70
43
(252)
Y10
43
Female
252
Teresa
8:39 min/km
Wave 2
642
1128
Skye OGRIZEK
Skye OGRIZEK #1128
Female Y12
00:26:00.74
00:26:00.74
32
(253)
Y12
32
Female
253
Xavier
8:40 min/km
Wave 1
643
881
Ruby DUNIAM
Ruby DUNIAM #881
Female Y07
00:26:02.58
00:26:02.58
51
(254)
Y07
51
Female
254
Teresa
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
644
1086
Molly SHONE
Molly SHONE #1086
Female Y07
00:26:02.58
00:26:02.58
52
(255)
Y07
52
Female
255
Xavier
8:40 min/km
Wave 3
645
978
Sophia VALASTRO
Sophia VALASTRO #978
Female Y09
00:26:03.64
00:26:03.64
40
(256)
Y09
40
Female
256
Xavier
8:41 min/km
Wave 2
646
1123
Amber HENN
Amber HENN #1123
Female Y09
00:26:03.75
00:26:03.75
41
(257)
Y09
41
Female
257
Xavier
8:41 min/km
Wave 2
647
393
Zara GRAY
Zara GRAY #393
Female Y11
00:26:03.99
00:26:03.99
44
(258)
Y11
44
Female
258
MacKillop
8:41 min/km
Wave 1
648
166
Helen ASHCROFT
Helen ASHCROFT #166
Female Y10
00:26:04.15
00:26:04.15
44
(259)
Y10
44
Female
259
Chisholm
8:41 min/km
Wave 2
649
290
Eleesha O'BORN
Eleesha O'BORN #290
Female Y08
00:26:05.40
00:26:05.40
47
(260)
Y08
47
Female
260
Loyola
8:41 min/km
Wave 3
650
1077
Katie MAJOR
Katie MAJOR #1077
Female Y08
00:26:05.41
00:26:05.41
48
(261)
Y08
48
Female
261
Xavier
8:41 min/km
Wave 3
652
1027
Jessica THOMAS
Jessica THOMAS #1027
Female Y08
00:26:06.85
00:26:06.85
49
(262)
Y08
49
Female
262
Xavier
8:42 min/km
Wave 3
654
707
Gemma TURANSKI
Gemma TURANSKI #707
Female Y12
00:26:07.64
00:26:07.64
33
(263)
Y12
33
Female
263
Rice
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
655
734
Chantel WELLINGTON
Chantel WELLINGTON #734
Female Y12
00:26:07.64
00:26:07.64
34
(264)
Y12
34
Female
264
Rice
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
656
753
Albertina NCUBE
Albertina NCUBE #753
Female Y11
00:26:07.64
00:26:07.64
45
(265)
Y11
45
Female
265
Rice
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
659
993
Shelby JOULE
Shelby JOULE #993
Female Y08
00:26:09.07
00:26:09.07
50
(266)
Y08
50
Female
266
Xavier
8:43 min/km
Wave 3
662
41
Bianca LYNCH
Bianca LYNCH #41
Female Y11
00:26:09.67
00:26:09.67
46
(267)
Y11
46
Female
267
Chisholm
8:43 min/km
Wave 1
663
1022
Ella PATERSON
Ella PATERSON #1022
Female Y07
00:26:11.71
00:26:11.71
53
(268)
Y07
53
Female
268
Xavier
8:43 min/km
Wave 3
666
219
Katelyn WHITEMAN
Katelyn WHITEMAN #219
Female Y10
00:26:13.95
00:26:13.95
45
(269)
Y10
45
Female
269
Loyola
8:44 min/km
Wave 2
667
764
Talia BARNABAS
Talia BARNABAS #764
Female Y11
00:26:15.01
00:26:15.01
47
(270)
Y11
47
Female
270
Teresa
8:45 min/km
Wave 1
669
1051
Katelyn PATERSON
Katelyn PATERSON #1051
Female Y12
00:26:16.43
00:26:16.43
35
(271)
Y12
35
Female
271
Xavier
8:45 min/km
Wave 1
670
5
Madison BUFFIER
Madison BUFFIER #5
Female Y07
00:26:17.17
00:26:17.17
54
(272)
Y07
54
Female
272
Chisholm
8:45 min/km
Wave 3
671
381
Jaime WRIGHT
Jaime WRIGHT #381
Female Y08
00:26:19.64
00:26:19.64
51
(273)
Y08
51
Female
273
Loyola
8:46 min/km
Wave 3
672
848
Emmalene CAVEY
Emmalene CAVEY #848
Female Y09
00:26:22.90
00:26:22.90
42
(274)
Y09
42
Female
274
Teresa
8:47 min/km
Wave 2
673
536
Breanna SCARBOROUGH
Breanna SCARBOROUGH #536
Female Y09
00:26:26.57
00:26:26.57
43
(275)
Y09
43
Female
275
MacKillop
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
674
981
Laura CRAFTS
Laura CRAFTS #981
Female Y09
00:26:26.77
00:26:26.77
44
(276)
Y09
44
Female
276
Xavier
8:48 min/km
Wave 2
675
256
Georgie FINK
Georgie FINK #256
Female Y09
00:26:27.41
00:26:27.41
45
(277)
Y09
45
Female
277
Loyola
8:49 min/km
Wave 2
676
1016
Taylah HAYES
Taylah HAYES #1016
Female Y09
00:26:27.42
00:26:27.42
46
(278)
Y09
46
Female
278
Xavier
8:49 min/km
Wave 2
677
642
Aelse KABHULO
Aelse KABHULO #642
Female Y07
00:26:27.64
00:26:27.64
55
(279)
Y07
55
Female
279
Rice
8:49 min/km
Wave 3
678
440
Jade BUKUR
Jade BUKUR #440
Female Y08
00:26:30.01
00:26:30.01
52
(280)
Y08
52
Female
280
MacKillop
8:50 min/km
Wave 3
679
502
Ella HALL
Ella HALL #502
Female Y08
00:26:30.21
00:26:30.21
53
(281)
Y08
53
Female
281
MacKillop
8:50 min/km
Wave 3
681
852
Hannah FIELDS
Hannah FIELDS #852
Female Y07
00:26:34.06
00:26:34.06
56
(282)
Y07
56
Female
282
Teresa
8:51 min/km
Wave 3
682
930
Samantha CHAMBERLAIN
Samantha CHAMBERLAIN #930
Female Y07
00:26:34.87
00:26:34.87
57
(283)
Y07
57
Female
283
Teresa
8:51 min/km
Wave 3
685
534
Mickayla RONAYNE
Mickayla RONAYNE #534
Female Y09
00:26:38.73
00:26:38.73
47
(284)
Y09
47
Female
284
MacKillop
8:52 min/km
Wave 2
686
418
Chari IRELAND
Chari IRELAND #418
Female Y07
00:26:40.15
00:26:40.15
58
(285)
Y07
58
Female
285
MacKillop
8:53 min/km
Wave 3
687
434
Indyana RUSSELL
Indyana RUSSELL #434
Female Y07
00:26:40.15
00:26:40.15
59
(286)
Y07
59
Female
286
MacKillop
8:53 min/km
Wave 3
688
1142
Meg WILLERS
Meg WILLERS #1142
Female Y07
00:26:40.15
00:26:40.15
60
(287)
Y07
60
Female
287
Xavier
8:53 min/km
Wave 3
689
401
Ashleigh MORRIS
Ashleigh MORRIS #401
Female Y07
00:26:40.64
00:26:40.64
61
(288)
Y07
61
Female
288
MacKillop
8:53 min/km
Wave 3
692
1055
Rein SAMANIEGO
Rein SAMANIEGO #1055
Female Y08
00:26:42.14
00:26:42.14
54
(289)
Y08
54
Female
289
Xavier
8:54 min/km
Wave 3
693
317
Jenna RYAN-SMITH
Jenna RYAN-SMITH #317
Female Y08
00:26:42.19
00:26:42.19
55
(290)
Y08
55
Female
290
Loyola
8:54 min/km
Wave 3
698
782
Kaitlyn RICHARDS
Kaitlyn RICHARDS #782
Female Y11
00:26:48.13
00:26:48.13
48
(291)
Y11
48
Female
291
Teresa
8:56 min/km
Wave 1
699
882
Aimee HARRISON
Aimee HARRISON #882
Female Y08
00:26:48.41
00:26:48.41
56
(292)
Y08
56
Female
292
Teresa
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
700
827
Annie KOKO
Annie KOKO #827
Female Y09
00:26:48.48
00:26:48.48
48
(293)
Y09
48
Female
293
Teresa
8:56 min/km
Wave 2
701
495
Jelena BUKUR
Jelena BUKUR #495
Female Y12
00:26:48.90
00:26:48.90
36
(294)
Y12
36
Female
294
MacKillop
8:56 min/km
Wave 1
702
1096
Lily ERGOVIC
Lily ERGOVIC #1096
Female Y09
00:26:49.08
00:26:49.08
49
(295)
Y09
49
Female
295
Xavier
8:56 min/km
Wave 2
703
809
Aleysia PHELAN
Aleysia PHELAN #809
Female Y08
00:26:49.73
00:26:49.73
57
(296)
Y08
57
Female
296
Teresa
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
704
494
Amber BROWNLIE
Amber BROWNLIE #494
Female Y07
00:26:49.94
00:26:49.94
62
(297)
Y07
62
Female
297
MacKillop
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
705
45
Celina O'DONNELL
Celina O'DONNELL #45
Female Y07
00:26:50.57
00:26:50.57
63
(298)
Y07
63
Female
298
Chisholm
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
706
780
Lydia MARSHALL
Lydia MARSHALL #780
Female Y08
00:26:50.57
00:26:50.57
58
(299)
Y08
58
Female
299
Teresa
8:56 min/km
Wave 3
708
195
Jenna EATT
Jenna EATT #195
Female Y08
00:26:52.61
00:26:52.61
59
(300)
Y08
59
Female
300
Loyola
8:57 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 6 of 12 (564 items)
© 2023