Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
223
152
Morgan MEWS
Morgan MEWS #152
Female Y10
00:16:50.65
00:16:50.65
8
(44)
Y10
8
Female
44
Chisholm
5:36 min/km
Wave 2
288
153
Lyon MOMPLE
Lyon MOMPLE #153
Male Y11
00:18:13.64
00:18:13.64
36
(218)
Y11
36
Male
218
Chisholm
6:04 min/km
Wave 6
553
154
Jack MULQUEENEY
Jack MULQUEENEY #154
Male Y10
00:24:06.72
00:24:06.72
52
(340)
Y10
52
Male
340
Chisholm
8:02 min/km
Wave 5
155
Samuel O'BRIEN
Samuel O'BRIEN #155
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
831
156
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR
Rachel OLDACRES-DEAR #156
Female Y08
00:29:51.79
00:29:51.79
76
(395)
Y08
76
Female
395
Chisholm
9:57 min/km
Wave 3
588
157
Jacinta PETERSEN
Jacinta PETERSEN #157
Female Y12
00:24:44.01
00:24:44.01
29
(229)
Y12
29
Female
229
Chisholm
8:14 min/km
Wave 1
407
158
Cameron RAVENHILL
Cameron RAVENHILL #158
Male Y07
00:20:39.03
00:20:39.03
42
(278)
Y07
42
Male
278
Chisholm
6:53 min/km
Wave 4
338
159
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #159
Male Y09
00:19:14.65
00:19:14.65
42
(244)
Y09
42
Male
244
Chisholm
6:24 min/km
Wave 5
331
160
Serena RIZZO
Serena RIZZO #160
Female Y07
00:19:05.65
00:19:05.65
19
(92)
Y07
19
Female
92
Chisholm
6:21 min/km
Wave 3
161
Bailee SATIE
Bailee SATIE #161
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
162
Mya URBAS
Mya URBAS #162
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
40
163
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #163
Male Y09
00:12:48.39
00:12:48.39
8
(40)
Y09
8
Male
40
Chisholm
4:16 min/km
Wave 5
598
164
Caleb YEARDLEY
Caleb YEARDLEY #164
Male Y07
00:24:56.89
00:24:56.89
67
(365)
Y07
67
Male
365
Chisholm
8:18 min/km
Wave 4
384
165
Chloe ALLUM
Chloe ALLUM #165
Female Y09
00:20:02.90
00:20:02.90
20
(117)
Y09
20
Female
117
Chisholm
6:40 min/km
Wave 2
648
166
Helen ASHCROFT
Helen ASHCROFT #166
Female Y10
00:26:04.15
00:26:04.15
44
(259)
Y10
44
Female
259
Chisholm
8:41 min/km
Wave 2
438
167
Aidan BAILEY
Aidan BAILEY #167
Male Y08
00:21:26.60
00:21:26.60
53
(297)
Y08
53
Male
297
Chisholm
7:08 min/km
Wave 4
796
168
Joash BALAHADIA
Joash BALAHADIA #168
Male Y08
00:28:57.37
00:28:57.37
77
(433)
Y08
77
Male
433
Chisholm
9:39 min/km
Wave 4
169
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #169
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
711
170
Jayden BOULD
Jayden BOULD #170
Male Y10
00:26:52.89
00:26:52.89
63
(411)
Y10
63
Male
411
Chisholm
8:57 min/km
Wave 5
621
171
Danielle COOMBE
Danielle COOMBE #171
Female Y08
00:25:34.39
00:25:34.39
45
(242)
Y08
45
Female
242
Chisholm
8:31 min/km
Wave 3
482
172
Thomas COOPER
Thomas COOPER #172
Male Y09
00:22:18.89
00:22:18.89
54
(314)
Y09
54
Male
314
Chisholm
7:26 min/km
Wave 5
707
173
Jack CUMMINS
Jack CUMMINS #173
Male Y07
00:26:52.14
00:26:52.14
77
(408)
Y07
77
Male
408
Chisholm
8:57 min/km
Wave 4
268
174
Aidan GRAHAM
Aidan GRAHAM #174
Male Y10
00:17:41.33
00:17:41.33
34
(207)
Y10
34
Male
207
Chisholm
5:53 min/km
Wave 5
168
175
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #175
Male Y07
00:15:45.63
00:15:45.63
15
(136)
Y07
15
Male
136
Chisholm
5:15 min/km
Wave 4
405
176
Christine GREENSLADE
Christine GREENSLADE #176
Female Y12
00:20:37.94
00:20:37.94
11
(129)
Y12
11
Female
129
Chisholm
6:52 min/km
Wave 1
866
177
Emily HILLS
Emily HILLS #177
Female Y12
00:31:10.90
00:31:10.90
62
(416)
Y12
62
Female
416
Chisholm
10:23 min/km
Wave 1
830
178
Clare JOHNSON
Clare JOHNSON #178
Female Y07
00:29:50.58
00:29:50.58
76
(394)
Y07
76
Female
394
Chisholm
9:56 min/km
Wave 3
179
Nathan LARKIN
Nathan LARKIN #179
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
487
180
Bella LEFEVRE
Bella LEFEVRE #180
Female Y08
00:22:25.61
00:22:25.61
31
(172)
Y08
31
Female
172
Chisholm
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
420
181
Abbey LOUDEN
Abbey LOUDEN #181
Female Y07
00:20:55.60
00:20:55.60
25
(134)
Y07
25
Female
134
Chisholm
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
182
Chase LUCKENS
Chase LUCKENS #182
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
435
183
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #183
Female Y07
00:21:19.56
00:21:19.56
28
(140)
Y07
28
Female
140
Chisholm
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
184
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #184
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
605
185
Leeroy PARRY
Leeroy PARRY #185
Male Y07
00:25:04.64
00:25:04.64
69
(371)
Y07
69
Male
371
Chisholm
8:21 min/km
Wave 4
409
186
Logan REWELL
Logan REWELL #186
Male Y09
00:20:39.21
00:20:39.21
47
(280)
Y09
47
Male
280
Chisholm
6:53 min/km
Wave 5
187
Dejean-Lee SEYMOUR-REID
Dejean-Lee SEYMOUR-REID #187
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
188
Tarlia SMITH
Tarlia SMITH #188
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
845
189
Liam URBAS
Liam URBAS #189
Male Y08
00:30:18.53
00:30:18.53
82
(443)
Y08
82
Male
443
Chisholm
10:06 min/km
Wave 4
190
Hope WILLIAMS
Hope WILLIAMS #190
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
885
191
Ryley BILSON
Ryley BILSON #191
Male Y11
00:32:06.38
00:32:06.38
70
(463)
Y11
70
Male
463
Loyola
10:42 min/km
Wave 6
67
192
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL #192
Female Y09
00:13:49.90
00:13:49.90
2
(5)
Y09
2
Female
5
Loyola
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
193
William CUMMINGS
William CUMMINGS #193
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 4
860
194
Maria Cristina DE VICENTE CAPUA
Maria Cristina DE VICENTE CAPUA #194
Female Y11
00:30:59.15
00:30:59.15
64
(412)
Y11
64
Female
412
Loyola
10:19 min/km
Wave 1
708
195
Jenna EATT
Jenna EATT #195
Female Y08
00:26:52.61
00:26:52.61
59
(300)
Y08
59
Female
300
Loyola
8:57 min/km
Wave 3
68
196
Rhys ELLISON
Rhys ELLISON #196
Male Y07
00:13:50.87
00:13:50.87
2
(63)
Y07
2
Male
63
Loyola
4:36 min/km
Wave 4
472
197
Alexandria FERNANDES
Alexandria FERNANDES #197
Female Y07
00:22:05.91
00:22:05.91
34
(161)
Y07
34
Female
161
Loyola
7:21 min/km
Wave 3
395
198
Jack FISHWICK
Jack FISHWICK #198
Male Y07
00:20:19.90
00:20:19.90
39
(275)
Y07
39
Male
275
Loyola
6:46 min/km
Wave 4
712
199
Leticia GOODIER
Leticia GOODIER #199
Female Y12
00:26:55.23
00:26:55.23
37
(301)
Y12
37
Female
301
Loyola
8:58 min/km
Wave 1
653
200
Kian HAGGARTY
Kian HAGGARTY #200
Male Y09
00:26:07.13
00:26:07.13
66
(391)
Y09
66
Male
391
Loyola
8:42 min/km
Wave 5
497
201
Lachlan HAYES
Lachlan HAYES #201
Male Y08
00:22:41.34
00:22:41.34
58
(322)
Y08
58
Male
322
Loyola
7:33 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023