Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
453
876
Aloura CAVEY
Aloura CAVEY #876
Female Y08
00:21:41.34
00:21:41.34
30
(151)
Y08
30
Female
151
Teresa
7:13 min/km
Wave 3
454
1007
Tearna BERRINGTON
Tearna BERRINGTON #1007
Female Y09
00:21:42.40
00:21:42.40
25
(152)
Y09
25
Female
152
Xavier
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
455
538
Katie SCOTT
Katie SCOTT #538
Female Y09
00:21:42.65
00:21:42.65
26
(153)
Y09
26
Female
153
MacKillop
7:14 min/km
Wave 2
458
4
Caitlin BROWN
Caitlin BROWN #4
Female Y12
00:21:44.82
00:21:44.82
13
(154)
Y12
13
Female
154
Chisholm
7:14 min/km
Wave 1
459
813
Loveness RUDUVO
Loveness RUDUVO #813
Female Y12
00:21:53.74
00:21:53.74
14
(155)
Y12
14
Female
155
Teresa
7:17 min/km
Wave 1
461
32
Hana CLARK
Hana CLARK #32
Female Y09
00:21:54.00
00:21:54.00
27
(156)
Y09
27
Female
156
Chisholm
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
463
69
Ella MELTON
Ella MELTON #69
Female Y09
00:21:56.05
00:21:56.05
28
(157)
Y09
28
Female
157
Chisholm
7:18 min/km
Wave 2
466
404
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE
Sahrena SMALLRIDGE #404
Female Y07
00:21:58.39
00:21:58.39
33
(158)
Y07
33
Female
158
MacKillop
7:19 min/km
Wave 3
470
584
Jasmine HUGHSON
Jasmine HUGHSON #584
Female Y11
00:22:02.47
00:22:02.47
27
(159)
Y11
27
Female
159
Rice
7:20 min/km
Wave 1
471
237
Bethany MARLOW
Bethany MARLOW #237
Female Y11
00:22:02.65
00:22:02.65
28
(160)
Y11
28
Female
160
Loyola
7:20 min/km
Wave 1
472
197
Alexandria FERNANDES
Alexandria FERNANDES #197
Female Y07
00:22:05.91
00:22:05.91
34
(161)
Y07
34
Female
161
Loyola
7:21 min/km
Wave 3
473
712
Maree COELHO
Maree COELHO #712
Female Y07
00:22:07.42
00:22:07.42
35
(162)
Y07
35
Female
162
Rice
7:22 min/km
Wave 3
474
921
Hannah RUSSELL
Hannah RUSSELL #921
Female Y10
00:22:07.90
00:22:07.90
28
(163)
Y10
28
Female
163
Teresa
7:22 min/km
Wave 2
475
520
Mikayla ARMITAGE
Mikayla ARMITAGE #520
Female Y07
00:22:08.98
00:22:08.98
36
(164)
Y07
36
Female
164
MacKillop
7:22 min/km
Wave 3
476
1104
Mikayla JORGENSEN
Mikayla JORGENSEN #1104
Female Y10
00:22:09.04
00:22:09.04
29
(165)
Y10
29
Female
165
Xavier
7:23 min/km
Wave 2
478
804
Jordan JOVANOVIC
Jordan JOVANOVIC #804
Female Y10
00:22:10.65
00:22:10.65
30
(166)
Y10
30
Female
166
Teresa
7:23 min/km
Wave 2
479
877
Monica CONNELLY
Monica CONNELLY #877
Female Y12
00:22:11.18
00:22:11.18
15
(167)
Y12
15
Female
167
Teresa
7:23 min/km
Wave 1
480
472
Kai DARAZ
Kai DARAZ #472
Female Y09
00:22:13.10
00:22:13.10
29
(168)
Y09
29
Female
168
MacKillop
7:24 min/km
Wave 2
483
1017
Kaelah HEIDENREICH
Kaelah HEIDENREICH #1017
Female Y10
00:22:20.40
00:22:20.40
31
(169)
Y10
31
Female
169
Xavier
7:26 min/km
Wave 2
485
375
Ella SALTER
Ella SALTER #375
Female Y10
00:22:22.90
00:22:22.90
32
(170)
Y10
32
Female
170
Loyola
7:27 min/km
Wave 2
486
202
Kayla JARDIM
Kayla JARDIM #202
Female Y10
00:22:23.06
00:22:23.06
33
(171)
Y10
33
Female
171
Loyola
7:27 min/km
Wave 2
487
180
Bella LEFEVRE
Bella LEFEVRE #180
Female Y08
00:22:25.61
00:22:25.61
31
(172)
Y08
31
Female
172
Chisholm
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
488
940
Tea JARVIS
Tea JARVIS #940
Female Y08
00:22:25.80
00:22:25.80
32
(173)
Y08
32
Female
173
Teresa
7:28 min/km
Wave 3
495
233
Angelina GIGLIA
Angelina GIGLIA #233
Female Y12
00:22:39.41
00:22:39.41
16
(174)
Y12
16
Female
174
Loyola
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
496
700
Anastasija RADOVIC
Anastasija RADOVIC #700
Female Y12
00:22:39.81
00:22:39.81
17
(175)
Y12
17
Female
175
Rice
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
498
142
Leah COOPER
Leah COOPER #142
Female Y12
00:22:41.64
00:22:41.64
18
(176)
Y12
18
Female
176
Chisholm
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
499
717
Kieara HOLLAND
Kieara HOLLAND #717
Female Y10
00:22:42.34
00:22:42.34
34
(177)
Y10
34
Female
177
Rice
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
500
749
Sarah KENT
Sarah KENT #749
Female Y10
00:22:43.35
00:22:43.35
35
(178)
Y10
35
Female
178
Rice
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
502
1047
Melissa MULHOLLAND
Melissa MULHOLLAND #1047
Female Y08
00:22:57.51
00:22:57.51
33
(179)
Y08
33
Female
179
Xavier
7:39 min/km
Wave 3
503
330
Cleo BLACK
Cleo BLACK #330
Female Y07
00:22:58.14
00:22:58.14
37
(180)
Y07
37
Female
180
Loyola
7:39 min/km
Wave 3
504
1058
Shana SOARES
Shana SOARES #1058
Female Y08
00:22:58.14
00:22:58.14
34
(181)
Y08
34
Female
181
Xavier
7:39 min/km
Wave 3
505
350
Nyakhot SAMUEL
Nyakhot SAMUEL #350
Female Y08
00:22:59.41
00:22:59.41
35
(182)
Y08
35
Female
182
Loyola
7:39 min/km
Wave 3
506
960
Lara HAYES
Lara HAYES #960
Female Y07
00:23:00.97
00:23:00.97
38
(183)
Y07
38
Female
183
Xavier
7:40 min/km
Wave 3
507
513
Quynh NGUYEN
Quynh NGUYEN #513
Female Y08
00:23:02.59
00:23:02.59
36
(184)
Y08
36
Female
184
MacKillop
7:40 min/km
Wave 3
508
106
Niamh SHARPE
Niamh SHARPE #106
Female Y09
00:23:04.06
00:23:04.06
30
(185)
Y09
30
Female
185
Chisholm
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
509
564
Sharni MCCULLOUGH
Sharni MCCULLOUGH #564
Female Y09
00:23:05.07
00:23:05.07
31
(186)
Y09
31
Female
186
MacKillop
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
510
151
Valentina MACIAS
Valentina MACIAS #151
Female Y07
00:23:05.24
00:23:05.24
39
(187)
Y07
39
Female
187
Chisholm
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
511
8
Emily GELING
Emily GELING #8
Female Y12
00:23:08.61
00:23:08.61
19
(188)
Y12
19
Female
188
Chisholm
7:42 min/km
Wave 1
512
307
Alexandra FRYER
Alexandra FRYER #307
Female Y10
00:23:09.32
00:23:09.32
36
(189)
Y10
36
Female
189
Loyola
7:43 min/km
Wave 2
513
573
Hayley WITHNELL
Hayley WITHNELL #573
Female Y08
00:23:09.70
00:23:09.70
37
(190)
Y08
37
Female
190
MacKillop
7:43 min/km
Wave 3
514
391
Mikayla GLANVILLE
Mikayla GLANVILLE #391
Female Y11
00:23:11.25
00:23:11.25
29
(191)
Y11
29
Female
191
MacKillop
7:43 min/km
Wave 1
515
1041
Ebony KURSAR
Ebony KURSAR #1041
Female Y11
00:23:11.40
00:23:11.40
30
(192)
Y11
30
Female
192
Xavier
7:43 min/km
Wave 1
516
224
Dominique BYRNE
Dominique BYRNE #224
Female Y12
00:23:11.86
00:23:11.86
20
(193)
Y12
20
Female
193
Loyola
7:43 min/km
Wave 1
517
333
Emily CUMMINGS
Emily CUMMINGS #333
Female Y12
00:23:12.26
00:23:12.26
21
(194)
Y12
21
Female
194
Loyola
7:44 min/km
Wave 1
518
1011
Myst DYSON
Myst DYSON #1011
Female Y07
00:23:16.41
00:23:16.41
40
(195)
Y07
40
Female
195
Xavier
7:45 min/km
Wave 3
523
1094
Ella-Jane DA SILVA-SIBRAA
Ella-Jane DA SILVA-SIBRAA #1094
Female Y08
00:23:19.65
00:23:19.65
38
(196)
Y08
38
Female
196
Xavier
7:46 min/km
Wave 3
525
113
Sian BROWN
Sian BROWN #113
Female Y10
00:23:22.16
00:23:22.16
37
(197)
Y10
37
Female
197
Chisholm
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
526
835
Angalina SAJU
Angalina SAJU #835
Female Y07
00:23:23.10
00:23:23.10
41
(198)
Y07
41
Female
198
Teresa
7:47 min/km
Wave 3
527
720
Tannah LAURENT
Tannah LAURENT #720
Female Y08
00:23:25.34
00:23:25.34
39
(199)
Y08
39
Female
199
Rice
7:48 min/km
Wave 3
528
843
Charlie WRIGHT
Charlie WRIGHT #843
Female Y10
00:23:25.90
00:23:25.90
38
(200)
Y10
38
Female
200
Teresa
7:48 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023