Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
350
784
Ambre ROTHON
Ambre ROTHON #784
Female Y07
00:19:25.00
00:19:25.00
21
(101)
Y07
21
Female
101
Teresa
6:28 min/km
Wave 3
353
948
Teagan ROBINSON
Teagan ROBINSON #948
Female Y09
00:19:26.40
00:19:26.40
18
(102)
Y09
18
Female
102
Teresa
6:28 min/km
Wave 2
356
356
Abby BARNDEN
Abby BARNDEN #356
Female Y12
00:19:35.65
00:19:35.65
8
(103)
Y12
8
Female
103
Loyola
6:31 min/km
Wave 1
358
29
Jaidey BOOTH
Jaidey BOOTH #29
Female Y10
00:19:36.29
00:19:36.29
22
(104)
Y10
22
Female
104
Chisholm
6:32 min/km
Wave 2
360
425
Annabelle LANGLEY
Annabelle LANGLEY #425
Female Y08
00:19:37.15
00:19:37.15
15
(105)
Y08
15
Female
105
MacKillop
6:32 min/km
Wave 3
366
968
Angelica MCLERNON
Angelica MCLERNON #968
Female Y11
00:19:46.15
00:19:46.15
22
(106)
Y11
22
Female
106
Xavier
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
369
856
Jessica JOHNSON
Jessica JOHNSON #856
Female Y08
00:19:48.15
00:19:48.15
16
(107)
Y08
16
Female
107
Teresa
6:36 min/km
Wave 3
370
945
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK
Pearl Joannes PANNZEK #945
Female Y08
00:19:49.40
00:19:49.40
17
(108)
Y08
17
Female
108
Teresa
6:36 min/km
Wave 3
371
332
Elyna BRAY
Elyna BRAY #332
Female Y08
00:19:50.20
00:19:50.20
18
(109)
Y08
18
Female
109
Loyola
6:36 min/km
Wave 3
372
479
Madeleine HILLS
Madeleine HILLS #479
Female Y12
00:19:50.36
00:19:50.36
9
(110)
Y12
9
Female
110
MacKillop
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
373
875
Alana CANNA
Alana CANNA #875
Female Y12
00:19:50.56
00:19:50.56
10
(111)
Y12
10
Female
111
Teresa
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
374
466
Caitlin ATKINSON
Caitlin ATKINSON #466
Female Y09
00:19:53.15
00:19:53.15
19
(112)
Y09
19
Female
112
MacKillop
6:37 min/km
Wave 2
375
264
Rebecca MANN
Rebecca MANN #264
Female Y08
00:19:55.89
00:19:55.89
19
(113)
Y08
19
Female
113
Loyola
6:38 min/km
Wave 3
376
450
Rhania GORMAN
Rhania GORMAN #450
Female Y08
00:19:55.89
00:19:55.89
20
(114)
Y08
20
Female
114
MacKillop
6:38 min/km
Wave 3
378
447
Maya DAVEY
Maya DAVEY #447
Female Y08
00:19:58.90
00:19:58.90
21
(115)
Y08
21
Female
115
MacKillop
6:39 min/km
Wave 3
379
629
Alana BROOMER
Alana BROOMER #629
Female Y08
00:19:59.90
00:19:59.90
22
(116)
Y08
22
Female
116
Rice
6:39 min/km
Wave 3
384
165
Chloe ALLUM
Chloe ALLUM #165
Female Y09
00:20:02.90
00:20:02.90
20
(117)
Y09
20
Female
117
Chisholm
6:40 min/km
Wave 2
388
213
Ashlee SMITH
Ashlee SMITH #213
Female Y09
00:20:07.98
00:20:07.98
21
(118)
Y09
21
Female
118
Loyola
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
391
448
Georgia FARR
Georgia FARR #448
Female Y08
00:20:13.15
00:20:13.15
23
(119)
Y08
23
Female
119
MacKillop
6:44 min/km
Wave 3
392
277
Arizona DOWEY
Arizona DOWEY #277
Female Y11
00:20:13.65
00:20:13.65
23
(120)
Y11
23
Female
120
Loyola
6:44 min/km
Wave 1
397
1088
Hayley WATERS
Hayley WATERS #1088
Female Y08
00:20:21.10
00:20:21.10
24
(121)
Y08
24
Female
121
Xavier
6:47 min/km
Wave 3
398
1092
Gabriella COLLICA
Gabriella COLLICA #1092
Female Y09
00:20:25.85
00:20:25.85
22
(122)
Y09
22
Female
122
Xavier
6:48 min/km
Wave 2
399
1110
Ciara MOYNIHAN
Ciara MOYNIHAN #1110
Female Y09
00:20:29.90
00:20:29.90
23
(123)
Y09
23
Female
123
Xavier
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
400
600
Chiara APPLEBY-PINZANA
Chiara APPLEBY-PINZANA #600
Female Y08
00:20:30.83
00:20:30.83
25
(124)
Y08
25
Female
124
Rice
6:50 min/km
Wave 3
401
111
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #111
Female Y08
00:20:34.30
00:20:34.30
26
(125)
Y08
26
Female
125
Chisholm
6:51 min/km
Wave 3
402
972
Shayla ROBERTSON
Shayla ROBERTSON #972
Female Y07
00:20:35.90
00:20:35.90
22
(126)
Y07
22
Female
126
Xavier
6:51 min/km
Wave 3
403
628
Emma BAXTER
Emma BAXTER #628
Female Y09
00:20:36.90
00:20:36.90
24
(127)
Y09
24
Female
127
Rice
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
404
728
Emily SCHOFIELD
Emily SCHOFIELD #728
Female Y10
00:20:37.81
00:20:37.81
23
(128)
Y10
23
Female
128
Rice
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
405
176
Christine GREENSLADE
Christine GREENSLADE #176
Female Y12
00:20:37.94
00:20:37.94
11
(129)
Y12
11
Female
129
Chisholm
6:52 min/km
Wave 1
410
677
Casey PRINCE
Casey PRINCE #677
Female Y10
00:20:42.08
00:20:42.08
24
(130)
Y10
24
Female
130
Rice
6:54 min/km
Wave 2
414
352
Shanahya SIMMS
Shanahya SIMMS #352
Female Y07
00:20:45.66
00:20:45.66
23
(131)
Y07
23
Female
131
Loyola
6:55 min/km
Wave 3
417
676
Claire POWELL
Claire POWELL #676
Female Y12
00:20:48.99
00:20:48.99
12
(132)
Y12
12
Female
132
Rice
6:56 min/km
Wave 1
419
249
Isabella BLACK
Isabella BLACK #249
Female Y07
00:20:55.15
00:20:55.15
24
(133)
Y07
24
Female
133
Loyola
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
420
181
Abbey LOUDEN
Abbey LOUDEN #181
Female Y07
00:20:55.60
00:20:55.60
25
(134)
Y07
25
Female
134
Chisholm
6:58 min/km
Wave 3
422
1052
Danielle PAYNE
Danielle PAYNE #1052
Female Y11
00:21:00.76
00:21:00.76
24
(135)
Y11
24
Female
135
Xavier
7:00 min/km
Wave 1
424
496
Lataya CARDOSO
Lataya CARDOSO #496
Female Y07
00:21:04.35
00:21:04.35
26
(136)
Y07
26
Female
136
MacKillop
7:01 min/km
Wave 3
425
973
Ashlyn SEUREN
Ashlyn SEUREN #973
Female Y11
00:21:05.64
00:21:05.64
25
(137)
Y11
25
Female
137
Xavier
7:01 min/km
Wave 1
428
1129
Tyra PETERS
Tyra PETERS #1129
Female Y11
00:21:09.29
00:21:09.29
26
(138)
Y11
26
Female
138
Xavier
7:03 min/km
Wave 1
433
1008
Talisha CARR
Talisha CARR #1008
Female Y07
00:21:18.43
00:21:18.43
27
(139)
Y07
27
Female
139
Xavier
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
435
183
Katie MILLAR
Katie MILLAR #183
Female Y07
00:21:19.56
00:21:19.56
28
(140)
Y07
28
Female
140
Chisholm
7:06 min/km
Wave 3
436
279
Zequoia FROST
Zequoia FROST #279
Female Y07
00:21:21.14
00:21:21.14
29
(141)
Y07
29
Female
141
Loyola
7:07 min/km
Wave 3
439
324
Alanna WICKHAM
Alanna WICKHAM #324
Female Y07
00:21:26.86
00:21:26.86
30
(142)
Y07
30
Female
142
Loyola
7:08 min/km
Wave 3
442
59
Alysha BUFFIER
Alysha BUFFIER #59
Female Y10
00:21:33.88
00:21:33.88
25
(143)
Y10
25
Female
143
Chisholm
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
443
943
Lelia MURPHY
Lelia MURPHY #943
Female Y10
00:21:33.88
00:21:33.88
26
(144)
Y10
26
Female
144
Teresa
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
445
545
Angela AISLABIE
Angela AISLABIE #545
Female Y10
00:21:34.65
00:21:34.65
27
(145)
Y10
27
Female
145
MacKillop
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
447
432
Katie REID
Katie REID #432
Female Y08
00:21:37.23
00:21:37.23
27
(146)
Y08
27
Female
146
MacKillop
7:12 min/km
Wave 3
449
874
Tiana BURFORD
Tiana BURFORD #874
Female Y08
00:21:37.64
00:21:37.64
28
(147)
Y08
28
Female
147
Teresa
7:12 min/km
Wave 3
450
273
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM
Caitlin WINTERINGHAM #273
Female Y07
00:21:38.65
00:21:38.65
31
(148)
Y07
31
Female
148
Loyola
7:12 min/km
Wave 3
451
919
Freya OLSEN
Freya OLSEN #919
Female Y07
00:21:38.65
00:21:38.65
32
(149)
Y07
32
Female
149
Teresa
7:12 min/km
Wave 3
452
499
Hayley COLLISSON
Hayley COLLISSON #499
Female Y08
00:21:39.64
00:21:39.64
29
(150)
Y08
29
Female
150
MacKillop
7:13 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023