Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
102
James NGUYEN
James NGUYEN #102
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
103
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #103
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
815
104
Alexandria NORDERN
Alexandria NORDERN #104
Female Y12
00:29:41.90
00:29:41.90
51
(379)
Y12
51
Female
379
Chisholm
9:53 min/km
Wave 1
105
Amelia RADESICH
Amelia RADESICH #105
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
508
106
Niamh SHARPE
Niamh SHARPE #106
Female Y09
00:23:04.06
00:23:04.06
30
(185)
Y09
30
Female
185
Chisholm
7:41 min/km
Wave 2
785
107
Katelyn SINDERBERRY
Katelyn SINDERBERRY #107
Female Y10
00:28:31.30
00:28:31.30
62
(356)
Y10
62
Female
356
Chisholm
9:30 min/km
Wave 2
108
Miriama TIATIA
Miriama TIATIA #108
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
109
Hendricus VAN DER HEYDEN
Hendricus VAN DER HEYDEN #109
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
110
Keely WOODLEY
Keely WOODLEY #110
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
401
111
Nyakway AKWACH
Nyakway AKWACH #111
Female Y08
00:20:34.30
00:20:34.30
26
(125)
Y08
26
Female
125
Chisholm
6:51 min/km
Wave 3
753
112
Chelsea BOCCUZZI
Chelsea BOCCUZZI #112
Female Y12
00:27:41.90
00:27:41.90
39
(326)
Y12
39
Female
326
Chisholm
9:13 min/km
Wave 1
525
113
Sian BROWN
Sian BROWN #113
Female Y10
00:23:22.16
00:23:22.16
37
(197)
Y10
37
Female
197
Chisholm
7:47 min/km
Wave 2
195
114
Lara BUONVECCHI
Lara BUONVECCHI #114
Female Y11
00:16:19.76
00:16:19.76
12
(39)
Y11
12
Female
39
Chisholm
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
200
115
Emily COOPER
Emily COOPER #115
Female Y10
00:16:26.76
00:16:26.76
7
(41)
Y10
7
Female
41
Chisholm
5:28 min/km
Wave 2
595
116
Millie DYBLE
Millie DYBLE #116
Female Y08
00:24:53.89
00:24:53.89
43
(233)
Y08
43
Female
233
Chisholm
8:17 min/km
Wave 3
117
Renz ENRIQUEZ
Renz ENRIQUEZ #117
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
249
118
Connor GALLON
Connor GALLON #118
Male Y09
00:17:19.78
00:17:19.78
35
(197)
Y09
35
Male
197
Chisholm
5:46 min/km
Wave 5
119
Oliver GIFFORD
Oliver GIFFORD #119
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
65
120
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #120
Male Y08
00:13:46.15
00:13:46.15
7
(61)
Y08
7
Male
61
Chisholm
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
805
121
Rachael HUME
Rachael HUME #121
Female Y12
00:29:12.49
00:29:12.49
47
(369)
Y12
47
Female
369
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 1
217
122
Reece ISAACS
Reece ISAACS #122
Male Y07
00:16:41.34
00:16:41.34
25
(174)
Y07
25
Male
174
Chisholm
5:33 min/km
Wave 4
144
123
Shantelle KLOPPER
Shantelle KLOPPER #123
Female Y07
00:15:26.01
00:15:26.01
5
(21)
Y07
5
Female
21
Chisholm
5:08 min/km
Wave 3
520
124
Brandon KWAN
Brandon KWAN #124
Male Y07
00:23:17.88
00:23:17.88
57
(325)
Y07
57
Male
325
Chisholm
7:45 min/km
Wave 4
125
Joshua LARKIN
Joshua LARKIN #125
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
126
Nathan LIADOW
Nathan LIADOW #126
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
909
127
Jade LOMAS
Jade LOMAS #127
Female Y12
00:33:50.75
00:33:50.75
67
(441)
Y12
67
Female
441
Chisholm
11:16 min/km
Wave 1
332
128
Jayden MACRO
Jayden MACRO #128
Male Y12
00:19:08.33
00:19:08.33
46
(240)
Y12
46
Male
240
Chisholm
6:22 min/km
Wave 6
129
Paige MONTEBELLO
Paige MONTEBELLO #129
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
333
130
Bethan NEWMAN
Bethan NEWMAN #130
Female Y11
00:19:08.33
00:19:08.33
21
(93)
Y11
21
Female
93
Chisholm
6:22 min/km
Wave 1
538
131
Nicole RUSSON
Nicole RUSSON #131
Female Y12
00:23:38.43
00:23:38.43
24
(208)
Y12
24
Female
208
Chisholm
7:52 min/km
Wave 1
335
132
Kyle SUTTON
Kyle SUTTON #132
Male Y11
00:19:10.89
00:19:10.89
39
(242)
Y11
39
Male
242
Chisholm
6:23 min/km
Wave 6
580
133
Taylor TUPICOFF
Taylor TUPICOFF #133
Female Y11
00:24:36.15
00:24:36.15
38
(228)
Y11
38
Female
228
Chisholm
8:12 min/km
Wave 1
54
134
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN #134
Male Y10
00:13:22.97
00:13:22.97
14
(51)
Y10
14
Male
51
Chisholm
4:27 min/km
Wave 5
829
135
Gabrielle WILLIAMS
Gabrielle WILLIAMS #135
Female Y08
00:29:48.33
00:29:48.33
75
(393)
Y08
75
Female
393
Chisholm
9:56 min/km
Wave 3
882
136
Grace WINTLE
Grace WINTLE #136
Female Y12
00:31:38.75
00:31:38.75
65
(421)
Y12
65
Female
421
Chisholm
10:32 min/km
Wave 1
808
137
Madison ZUMACH
Madison ZUMACH #137
Female Y07
00:29:14.80
00:29:14.80
72
(372)
Y07
72
Female
372
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 3
109
138
Matthias ZVER
Matthias ZVER #138
Male Y11
00:14:45.11
00:14:45.11
17
(97)
Y11
17
Male
97
Chisholm
4:55 min/km
Wave 6
788
139
Gemma BOCCUZZI
Gemma BOCCUZZI #139
Female Y10
00:28:34.90
00:28:34.90
64
(359)
Y10
64
Female
359
Chisholm
9:31 min/km
Wave 2
279
140
Aerin BROWN
Aerin BROWN #140
Female Y09
00:17:58.42
00:17:58.42
9
(67)
Y09
9
Female
67
Chisholm
5:59 min/km
Wave 2
151
141
Sophie BUONVECCHI
Sophie BUONVECCHI #141
Female Y09
00:15:31.76
00:15:31.76
4
(26)
Y09
4
Female
26
Chisholm
5:10 min/km
Wave 2
498
142
Leah COOPER
Leah COOPER #142
Female Y12
00:22:41.64
00:22:41.64
18
(176)
Y12
18
Female
176
Chisholm
7:33 min/km
Wave 1
632
143
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS
Sofia CORTES VILLESCAS #143
Female Y10
00:25:54.82
00:25:54.82
42
(251)
Y10
42
Female
251
Chisholm
8:38 min/km
Wave 2
416
144
Reilly DAVIES
Reilly DAVIES #144
Male Y07
00:20:47.89
00:20:47.89
45
(285)
Y07
45
Male
285
Chisholm
6:55 min/km
Wave 4
732
145
Kurt FASSOM
Kurt FASSOM #145
Male Y11
00:27:18.98
00:27:18.98
60
(417)
Y11
60
Male
417
Chisholm
9:06 min/km
Wave 6
697
146
Kaylan HAYWARD
Kaylan HAYWARD #146
Male Y09
00:26:47.63
00:26:47.63
70
(407)
Y09
70
Male
407
Chisholm
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
61
147
Benjamin HESTER
Benjamin HESTER #147
Male Y09
00:13:35.39
00:13:35.39
9
(57)
Y09
9
Male
57
Chisholm
4:31 min/km
Wave 5
170
148
Hadley HOUGHTON
Hadley HOUGHTON #148
Male Y12
00:15:46.05
00:15:46.05
30
(138)
Y12
30
Male
138
Chisholm
5:15 min/km
Wave 6
567
149
Kyla KOCH
Kyla KOCH #149
Female Y08
00:24:22.67
00:24:22.67
42
(224)
Y08
42
Female
224
Chisholm
8:07 min/km
Wave 3
822
150
Cheyenne LALSING
Cheyenne LALSING #150
Female Y08
00:29:44.86
00:29:44.86
73
(386)
Y08
73
Female
386
Chisholm
9:54 min/km
Wave 3
510
151
Valentina MACIAS
Valentina MACIAS #151
Female Y07
00:23:05.24
00:23:05.24
39
(187)
Y07
39
Female
187
Chisholm
7:41 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023