Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
51
438
Breanna BIRD
Breanna BIRD #438
Female Y10
00:13:15.83
00:13:15.83
1
(2)
Y10
1
Female
2
MacKillop
4:25 min/km
Wave 2
52
997
Jessica MANN
Jessica MANN #997
Female Y08
00:13:18.58
00:13:18.58
1
(3)
Y08
1
Female
3
Xavier
4:26 min/km
Wave 3
53
9
Kyle HAVELBERG
Kyle HAVELBERG #9
Male Y10
00:13:18.65
00:13:18.65
13
(50)
Y10
13
Male
50
Chisholm
4:26 min/km
Wave 5
54
134
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN #134
Male Y10
00:13:22.97
00:13:22.97
14
(51)
Y10
14
Male
51
Chisholm
4:27 min/km
Wave 5
55
357
Samuel BRAY
Samuel BRAY #357
Male Y12
00:13:23.70
00:13:23.70
15
(52)
Y12
15
Male
52
Loyola
4:27 min/km
Wave 6
56
726
Joshua RICHARDS
Joshua RICHARDS #726
Male Y12
00:13:25.14
00:13:25.14
16
(53)
Y12
16
Male
53
Rice
4:28 min/km
Wave 6
57
298
Charlotte SPINKS
Charlotte SPINKS #298
Female Y09
00:13:27.41
00:13:27.41
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Loyola
4:29 min/km
Wave 2
58
889
Zane PERRY
Zane PERRY #889
Male Y08
00:13:29.13
00:13:29.13
5
(54)
Y08
5
Male
54
Teresa
4:29 min/km
Wave 4
59
80
Luke TAYLOR
Luke TAYLOR #80
Male Y12
00:13:30.14
00:13:30.14
17
(55)
Y12
17
Male
55
Chisholm
4:30 min/km
Wave 6
60
715
Jonathan FERNANDES
Jonathan FERNANDES #715
Male Y11
00:13:34.14
00:13:34.14
12
(56)
Y11
12
Male
56
Rice
4:31 min/km
Wave 6
61
147
Benjamin HESTER
Benjamin HESTER #147
Male Y09
00:13:35.39
00:13:35.39
9
(57)
Y09
9
Male
57
Chisholm
4:31 min/km
Wave 5
62
866
Brayden STOCK
Brayden STOCK #866
Male Y12
00:13:36.68
00:13:36.68
18
(58)
Y12
18
Male
58
Teresa
4:32 min/km
Wave 6
63
527
Thomas HENNINGS
Thomas HENNINGS #527
Male Y08
00:13:40.30
00:13:40.30
6
(59)
Y08
6
Male
59
MacKillop
4:33 min/km
Wave 4
64
718
Daniel HOLMES
Daniel HOLMES #718
Male Y07
00:13:44.64
00:13:44.64
1
(60)
Y07
1
Male
60
Rice
4:34 min/km
Wave 4
65
120
Flynn HAVELBERG
Flynn HAVELBERG #120
Male Y08
00:13:46.15
00:13:46.15
7
(61)
Y08
7
Male
61
Chisholm
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
66
552
Sebastian DA LUZ
Sebastian DA LUZ #552
Male Y08
00:13:47.00
00:13:47.00
8
(62)
Y08
8
Male
62
MacKillop
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
67
192
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL
Teleah CANAVATE-BLANKENDAAL #192
Female Y09
00:13:49.90
00:13:49.90
2
(5)
Y09
2
Female
5
Loyola
4:36 min/km
Wave 2
68
196
Rhys ELLISON
Rhys ELLISON #196
Male Y07
00:13:50.87
00:13:50.87
2
(63)
Y07
2
Male
63
Loyola
4:36 min/km
Wave 4
69
347
Dalton NORONHA
Dalton NORONHA #347
Male Y08
00:13:51.40
00:13:51.40
9
(64)
Y08
9
Male
64
Loyola
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
70
911
Kody FELDMAN
Kody FELDMAN #911
Male Y08
00:13:52.30
00:13:52.30
10
(65)
Y08
10
Male
65
Teresa
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
71
1108
Kyle MATHER
Kyle MATHER #1108
Male Y08
00:13:52.64
00:13:52.64
11
(66)
Y08
11
Male
66
Xavier
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
72
428
William LINTOTT
William LINTOTT #428
Male Y08
00:13:53.72
00:13:53.72
12
(67)
Y08
12
Male
67
MacKillop
4:37 min/km
Wave 4
73
596
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH
Benjamin SCARBOROUGH #596
Male Y07
00:13:54.13
00:13:54.13
3
(68)
Y07
3
Male
68
Rice
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
74
540
Emily TEMBY
Emily TEMBY #540
Female Y11
00:13:54.41
00:13:54.41
1
(6)
Y11
1
Female
6
MacKillop
4:38 min/km
Wave 1
75
672
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #672
Male Y08
00:13:56.57
00:13:56.57
13
(69)
Y08
13
Male
69
Rice
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
76
950
Nicholas SFETSOS
Nicholas SFETSOS #950
Male Y08
00:13:58.15
00:13:58.15
14
(70)
Y08
14
Male
70
Teresa
4:39 min/km
Wave 4
77
274
Kaitlyn BALLARD
Kaitlyn BALLARD #274
Female Y07
00:13:58.17
00:13:58.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
Female
7
Loyola
4:39 min/km
Wave 3
78
220
Ricky AMOS
Ricky AMOS #220
Male Y11
00:14:01.43
00:14:01.43
13
(71)
Y11
13
Male
71
Loyola
4:40 min/km
Wave 6
79
86
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #86
Male Y07
00:14:01.90
00:14:01.90
4
(72)
Y07
4
Male
72
Chisholm
4:40 min/km
Wave 4
80
577
Eliah CHANT
Eliah CHANT #577
Male Y07
00:14:04.88
00:14:04.88
5
(73)
Y07
5
Male
73
Rice
4:41 min/km
Wave 4
81
624
Pylin THOMAS
Pylin THOMAS #624
Female Y11
00:14:07.66
00:14:07.66
2
(8)
Y11
2
Female
8
Rice
4:42 min/km
Wave 1
82
558
Callum GRAY
Callum GRAY #558
Male Y07
00:14:08.65
00:14:08.65
6
(74)
Y07
6
Male
74
MacKillop
4:42 min/km
Wave 4
83
1057
Garrett SMOOK
Garrett SMOOK #1057
Male Y09
00:14:10.96
00:14:10.96
10
(75)
Y09
10
Male
75
Xavier
4:43 min/km
Wave 5
84
971
Peter PODLAHA
Peter PODLAHA #971
Male Y10
00:14:12.38
00:14:12.38
15
(76)
Y10
15
Male
76
Xavier
4:44 min/km
Wave 5
85
1066
Dion FARRINGTON
Dion FARRINGTON #1066
Male Y11
00:14:13.03
00:14:13.03
14
(77)
Y11
14
Male
77
Xavier
4:44 min/km
Wave 6
86
92
Charlie DYBLE
Charlie DYBLE #92
Male Y11
00:14:15.25
00:14:15.25
15
(78)
Y11
15
Male
78
Chisholm
4:45 min/km
Wave 6
87
1071
Nathan GOODRICK
Nathan GOODRICK #1071
Male Y08
00:14:15.44
00:14:15.44
15
(79)
Y08
15
Male
79
Xavier
4:45 min/km
Wave 4
88
532
Courtney PROPOSCH
Courtney PROPOSCH #532
Female Y11
00:14:18.06
00:14:18.06
3
(9)
Y11
3
Female
9
MacKillop
4:46 min/km
Wave 1
89
248
Caleb BEAUMONT
Caleb BEAUMONT #248
Male Y11
00:14:18.30
00:14:18.30
16
(80)
Y11
16
Male
80
Loyola
4:46 min/km
Wave 6
90
1124
Zack JAMES
Zack JAMES #1124
Male Y08
00:14:19.52
00:14:19.52
16
(81)
Y08
16
Male
81
Xavier
4:46 min/km
Wave 4
91
445
Liam CREWS
Liam CREWS #445
Male Y09
00:14:19.64
00:14:19.64
11
(82)
Y09
11
Male
82
MacKillop
4:46 min/km
Wave 5
92
704
Daniel SEPE
Daniel SEPE #704
Male Y10
00:14:20.39
00:14:20.39
16
(83)
Y10
16
Male
83
Rice
4:46 min/km
Wave 5
93
1010
Kira DENNISON
Kira DENNISON #1010
Female Y10
00:14:21.35
00:14:21.35
2
(10)
Y10
2
Female
10
Xavier
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
94
1102
Darcy HOMMEL
Darcy HOMMEL #1102
Male Y08
00:14:27.03
00:14:27.03
17
(84)
Y08
17
Male
84
Xavier
4:49 min/km
Wave 4
95
316
Ashley RODGER
Ashley RODGER #316
Male Y10
00:14:27.61
00:14:27.61
17
(85)
Y10
17
Male
85
Loyola
4:49 min/km
Wave 5
96
822
Keagan DURRHEIM
Keagan DURRHEIM #822
Male Y12
00:14:28.14
00:14:28.14
19
(86)
Y12
19
Male
86
Teresa
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
97
489
Dylan VAN DER KWAST
Dylan VAN DER KWAST #489
Male Y12
00:14:28.39
00:14:28.39
20
(87)
Y12
20
Male
87
MacKillop
4:49 min/km
Wave 6
98
933
Scott DURACK
Scott DURACK #933
Male Y10
00:14:31.87
00:14:31.87
18
(88)
Y10
18
Male
88
Teresa
4:50 min/km
Wave 5
99
1101
Dylan HAYES
Dylan HAYES #1101
Male Y12
00:14:33.12
00:14:33.12
21
(89)
Y12
21
Male
89
Xavier
4:51 min/km
Wave 6
100
1000
Luke ROUGHTON
Luke ROUGHTON #1000
Male Y12
00:14:33.53
00:14:33.53
22
(90)
Y12
22
Male
90
Xavier
4:51 min/km
Wave 6
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 2 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023