Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
456
686
Nicholas BYWATER
Nicholas BYWATER #686
Male Y07
00:21:43.85
00:21:43.85
51
(303)
Y07
51
Male
303
Rice
7:14 min/km
Wave 4
457
901
Joshua ANTULOV
Joshua ANTULOV #901
Male Y07
00:21:44.64
00:21:44.64
52
(304)
Y07
52
Male
304
Teresa
7:14 min/km
Wave 4
484
750
Sealtiel LOS BANOS
Sealtiel LOS BANOS #750
Male Y07
00:22:22.03
00:22:22.03
53
(315)
Y07
53
Male
315
Rice
7:27 min/km
Wave 4
490
1143
Lachlan WOODBINE
Lachlan WOODBINE #1143
Male Y07
00:22:30.36
00:22:30.36
54
(317)
Y07
54
Male
317
Xavier
7:30 min/km
Wave 4
492
1119
Khan DAL BELLO
Khan DAL BELLO #1119
Male Y07
00:22:36.03
00:22:36.03
55
(319)
Y07
55
Male
319
Xavier
7:32 min/km
Wave 4
519
493
Patrick BLANKLEY
Patrick BLANKLEY #493
Male Y07
00:23:17.12
00:23:17.12
56
(324)
Y07
56
Male
324
MacKillop
7:45 min/km
Wave 4
520
124
Brandon KWAN
Brandon KWAN #124
Male Y07
00:23:17.88
00:23:17.88
57
(325)
Y07
57
Male
325
Chisholm
7:45 min/km
Wave 4
535
959
Dylan HAMPSHIRE
Dylan HAMPSHIRE #959
Male Y07
00:23:33.14
00:23:33.14
58
(330)
Y07
58
Male
330
Xavier
7:51 min/km
Wave 4
547
895
Nicholas RYAN
Nicholas RYAN #895
Male Y07
00:23:58.11
00:23:58.11
59
(335)
Y07
59
Male
335
Teresa
7:59 min/km
Wave 4
573
354
Charles BALFOUR
Charles BALFOUR #354
Male Y07
00:24:30.80
00:24:30.80
60
(346)
Y07
60
Male
346
Loyola
8:10 min/km
Wave 4
574
665
Daniel GUY
Daniel GUY #665
Male Y07
00:24:31.81
00:24:31.81
61
(347)
Y07
61
Male
347
Rice
8:10 min/km
Wave 4
578
1105
Bailey MARTINS
Bailey MARTINS #1105
Male Y07
00:24:35.07
00:24:35.07
62
(351)
Y07
62
Male
351
Xavier
8:11 min/km
Wave 4
581
768
Kayne CRAPELLA
Kayne CRAPELLA #768
Male Y07
00:24:36.19
00:24:36.19
63
(353)
Y07
63
Male
353
Teresa
8:12 min/km
Wave 4
585
605
Noah CLOUGHESSY
Noah CLOUGHESSY #605
Male Y07
00:24:37.48
00:24:37.48
64
(357)
Y07
64
Male
357
Rice
8:12 min/km
Wave 4
587
530
Michael MORRIS
Michael MORRIS #530
Male Y07
00:24:37.89
00:24:37.89
65
(359)
Y07
65
Male
359
MacKillop
8:12 min/km
Wave 4
593
818
Cree CALDERBANK
Cree CALDERBANK #818
Male Y07
00:24:51.64
00:24:51.64
66
(362)
Y07
66
Male
362
Teresa
8:17 min/km
Wave 4
598
164
Caleb YEARDLEY
Caleb YEARDLEY #164
Male Y07
00:24:56.89
00:24:56.89
67
(365)
Y07
67
Male
365
Chisholm
8:18 min/km
Wave 4
603
396
Ralph LIANG
Ralph LIANG #396
Male Y07
00:25:00.64
00:25:00.64
68
(369)
Y07
68
Male
369
MacKillop
8:20 min/km
Wave 4
605
185
Leeroy PARRY
Leeroy PARRY #185
Male Y07
00:25:04.64
00:25:04.64
69
(371)
Y07
69
Male
371
Chisholm
8:21 min/km
Wave 4
607
658
Tyrell BATTY
Tyrell BATTY #658
Male Y07
00:25:05.10
00:25:05.10
70
(372)
Y07
70
Male
372
Rice
8:21 min/km
Wave 4
609
1067
Jonathan FORD
Jonathan FORD #1067
Male Y07
00:25:08.89
00:25:08.89
71
(373)
Y07
71
Male
373
Xavier
8:22 min/km
Wave 4
620
683
Joel ALI
Joel ALI #683
Male Y07
00:25:31.14
00:25:31.14
72
(379)
Y07
72
Male
379
Rice
8:30 min/km
Wave 4
651
338
Jeremy HUNTER
Jeremy HUNTER #338
Male Y07
00:26:06.09
00:26:06.09
73
(390)
Y07
73
Male
390
Loyola
8:42 min/km
Wave 4
664
1005
Cameron WARNER
Cameron WARNER #1005
Male Y07
00:26:11.89
00:26:11.89
74
(396)
Y07
74
Male
396
Xavier
8:43 min/km
Wave 4
665
956
Alex CRAFTS
Alex CRAFTS #956
Male Y07
00:26:13.39
00:26:13.39
75
(397)
Y07
75
Male
397
Xavier
8:44 min/km
Wave 4
668
358
Jack BRICE
Jack BRICE #358
Male Y07
00:26:16.03
00:26:16.03
76
(398)
Y07
76
Male
398
Loyola
8:45 min/km
Wave 4
707
173
Jack CUMMINS
Jack CUMMINS #173
Male Y07
00:26:52.14
00:26:52.14
77
(408)
Y07
77
Male
408
Chisholm
8:57 min/km
Wave 4
750
47
Maksym OSOBA-BUTTROSE
Maksym OSOBA-BUTTROSE #47
Male Y07
00:27:31.89
00:27:31.89
78
(425)
Y07
78
Male
425
Chisholm
9:10 min/km
Wave 4
759
77
Nicholas STAPPAS
Nicholas STAPPAS #77
Male Y07
00:27:51.20
00:27:51.20
79
(428)
Y07
79
Male
428
Chisholm
9:17 min/km
Wave 4
794
635
Bailey COX
Bailey COX #635
Male Y07
00:28:55.74
00:28:55.74
80
(431)
Y07
80
Male
431
Rice
9:38 min/km
Wave 4
801
555
Rory FOX
Rory FOX #555
Male Y07
00:29:07.93
00:29:07.93
81
(435)
Y07
81
Male
435
MacKillop
9:42 min/km
Wave 4
899
441
Joshua CABINGAS
Joshua CABINGAS #441
Male Y07
00:32:40.39
00:32:40.39
82
(467)
Y07
82
Male
467
MacKillop
10:53 min/km
Wave 4
918
772
Liam GERECKE
Liam GERECKE #772
Male Y07
00:34:48.20
00:34:48.20
83
(472)
Y07
83
Male
472
Teresa
11:36 min/km
Wave 4
562
Daniel LOWE
Daniel LOWE #562
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 4
593
Lochlan PARRY
Lochlan PARRY #593
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Rice
min/km
Wave 4
469
Daniel BLAGG
Daniel BLAGG #469
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 4
291
Daniel PAREDES
Daniel PAREDES #291
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 4
342
Zebedee LEGG
Zebedee LEGG #342
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 4
267
Rhys MONAGHAN
Rhys MONAGHAN #267
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 4
14
Jayden MACKLEY
Jayden MACKLEY #14
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
161
Bailee SATIE
Bailee SATIE #161
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
169
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #169
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
193
William CUMMINGS
William CUMMINGS #193
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 4
231
Aleksandar GALE
Aleksandar GALE #231
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 4
1054
Jordan QUIJANO SANTANA
Jordan QUIJANO SANTANA #1054
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 4
966
Gymo MATA
Gymo MATA #966
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 4
988
Peter FOTI
Peter FOTI #988
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 4
1004
Ethan VAUGHAN
Ethan VAUGHAN #1004
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Xavier
min/km
Wave 4
949
Sebastian SARACENO
Sebastian SARACENO #949
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Teresa
min/km
Wave 4
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023