Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
465
730
Pita TAYLOR
Pita TAYLOR #730
Male Y09
00:21:58.04
00:21:58.04
51
(308)
Y09
51
Male
308
Rice
7:19 min/km
Wave 5
477
724
Andrew PARSONS
Andrew PARSONS #724
Male Y09
00:22:10.22
00:22:10.22
52
(312)
Y09
52
Male
312
Rice
7:23 min/km
Wave 5
481
774
Jay HEWINS
Jay HEWINS #774
Male Y09
00:22:16.12
00:22:16.12
53
(313)
Y09
53
Male
313
Teresa
7:25 min/km
Wave 5
482
172
Thomas COOPER
Thomas COOPER #172
Male Y09
00:22:18.89
00:22:18.89
54
(314)
Y09
54
Male
314
Chisholm
7:26 min/km
Wave 5
489
340
Riley KILIAN
Riley KILIAN #340
Male Y09
00:22:27.39
00:22:27.39
55
(316)
Y09
55
Male
316
Loyola
7:29 min/km
Wave 5
541
663
Rakeem FRANKLIN-WAIGANA
Rakeem FRANKLIN-WAIGANA #663
Male Y09
00:23:46.02
00:23:46.02
56
(332)
Y09
56
Male
332
Rice
7:55 min/km
Wave 5
549
56
Joseph ALI
Joseph ALI #56
Male Y09
00:24:01.87
00:24:01.87
57
(336)
Y09
57
Male
336
Chisholm
8:00 min/km
Wave 5
550
421
Imani KALUNGA
Imani KALUNGA #421
Male Y09
00:24:03.13
00:24:03.13
58
(337)
Y09
58
Male
337
MacKillop
8:01 min/km
Wave 5
577
969
Ivan MIHALJEVIC
Ivan MIHALJEVIC #969
Male Y09
00:24:34.71
00:24:34.71
59
(350)
Y09
59
Male
350
Xavier
8:11 min/km
Wave 5
596
770
Rhees EVANGELISTA
Rhees EVANGELISTA #770
Male Y09
00:24:54.62
00:24:54.62
60
(363)
Y09
60
Male
363
Teresa
8:18 min/km
Wave 5
597
1130
Toby PLANT
Toby PLANT #1130
Male Y09
00:24:55.39
00:24:55.39
61
(364)
Y09
61
Male
364
Xavier
8:18 min/km
Wave 5
600
1065
Lane DYSON
Lane DYSON #1065
Male Y09
00:24:58.38
00:24:58.38
62
(366)
Y09
62
Male
366
Xavier
8:19 min/km
Wave 5
601
935
Joshua FERRARO
Joshua FERRARO #935
Male Y09
00:24:59.29
00:24:59.29
63
(367)
Y09
63
Male
367
Teresa
8:19 min/km
Wave 5
602
1109
Taj MENDES
Taj MENDES #1109
Male Y09
00:24:59.50
00:24:59.50
64
(368)
Y09
64
Male
368
Xavier
8:19 min/km
Wave 5
604
987
Nathan FLETCHER
Nathan FLETCHER #987
Male Y09
00:25:00.72
00:25:00.72
65
(370)
Y09
65
Male
370
Xavier
8:20 min/km
Wave 5
653
200
Kian HAGGARTY
Kian HAGGARTY #200
Male Y09
00:26:07.13
00:26:07.13
66
(391)
Y09
66
Male
391
Loyola
8:42 min/km
Wave 5
684
1049
Trung NGUYEN
Trung NGUYEN #1049
Male Y09
00:26:38.64
00:26:38.64
67
(401)
Y09
67
Male
401
Xavier
8:52 min/km
Wave 5
690
652
Alex STUBBERFIELD
Alex STUBBERFIELD #652
Male Y09
00:26:41.13
00:26:41.13
68
(402)
Y09
68
Male
402
Rice
8:53 min/km
Wave 5
696
43
Jack MONTEBELLO
Jack MONTEBELLO #43
Male Y09
00:26:47.63
00:26:47.63
69
(406)
Y09
69
Male
406
Chisholm
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
697
146
Kaylan HAYWARD
Kaylan HAYWARD #146
Male Y09
00:26:47.63
00:26:47.63
70
(407)
Y09
70
Male
407
Chisholm
8:55 min/km
Wave 5
721
787
Jesse WILSHUSEN
Jesse WILSHUSEN #787
Male Y09
00:27:04.67
00:27:04.67
71
(414)
Y09
71
Male
414
Teresa
9:01 min/km
Wave 5
743
934
Jonathan FARRINGTON
Jonathan FARRINGTON #934
Male Y09
00:27:23.89
00:27:23.89
72
(423)
Y09
72
Male
423
Teresa
9:07 min/km
Wave 5
744
37
Jake HUDSON
Jake HUDSON #37
Male Y09
00:27:24.69
00:27:24.69
73
(424)
Y09
73
Male
424
Chisholm
9:08 min/km
Wave 5
803
894
Kyle NAICKER
Kyle NAICKER #894
Male Y09
00:29:12.35
00:29:12.35
74
(436)
Y09
74
Male
436
Chisholm
9:44 min/km
Wave 5
917
416
Christopher HILLS
Christopher HILLS #416
Male Y09
00:34:37.16
00:34:37.16
75
(471)
Y09
75
Male
471
MacKillop
11:32 min/km
Wave 5
919
286
Joel LOCKWOOD-HALL
Joel LOCKWOOD-HALL #286
Male Y09
00:34:54.88
00:34:54.88
76
(473)
Y09
76
Male
473
Loyola
11:38 min/km
Wave 5
927
306
Jordan CRAWFORD
Jordan CRAWFORD #306
Male Y09
00:36:32.37
00:36:32.37
77
(475)
Y09
77
Male
475
Loyola
12:10 min/km
Wave 5
928
622
Jacob RUSSELL
Jacob RUSSELL #622
Male Y09
00:36:32.78
00:36:32.78
78
(476)
Y09
78
Male
476
Rice
12:10 min/km
Wave 5
929
492
Reece BARWICK
Reece BARWICK #492
Male Y09
00:36:32.78
00:36:32.78
79
(477)
Y09
79
Male
477
MacKillop
12:10 min/km
Wave 5
930
429
Ethan MCCONNACHIE
Ethan MCCONNACHIE #429
Male Y09
00:36:32.81
00:36:32.81
80
(478)
Y09
80
Male
478
MacKillop
12:10 min/km
Wave 5
419
Timon JACOBS
Timon JACOBS #419
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 5
576
Declan BUCHANAN
Declan BUCHANAN #576
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Rice
min/km
Wave 5
582
Joel HARVEY
Joel HARVEY #582
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Rice
min/km
Wave 5
610
Cody HODGETTS
Cody HODGETTS #610
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Rice
min/km
Wave 5
533
Lachlan RAJECKI
Lachlan RAJECKI #533
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 5
684
Jaiben BABB
Jaiben BABB #684
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Rice
min/km
Wave 5
309
Connor HENRY
Connor HENRY #309
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
292
Odin PETERSEN
Odin PETERSEN #292
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
293
Lachlan PINK
Lachlan PINK #293
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
348
Israel PAREDES-SANCHEZ
Israel PAREDES-SANCHEZ #348
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
390
Sean FOX
Sean FOX #390
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
MacKillop
min/km
Wave 5
275
Alexander BUSSEY
Alexander BUSSEY #275
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
257
Aaron FITZPATRICK
Aaron FITZPATRICK #257
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
228
Chase DIGGINS
Chase DIGGINS #228
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
235
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #235
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 5
119
Oliver GIFFORD
Oliver GIFFORD #119
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
13
Ty LUCKENS
Ty LUCKENS #13
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
23
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #23
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
24
Christopher STITSON
Christopher STITSON #24
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
184
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #184
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (107 items)
© 2023