Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
23
Page 18 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
851
544
Peter WINTER
Peter WINTER #544
Male Y12
00:30:30.11
00:30:30.11
76
(446)
Y12
76
Male
446
MacKillop
10:10 min/km
Wave 6
852
905
Katie BURATOVIC
Katie BURATOVIC #905
Female Y12
00:30:41.39
00:30:41.39
56
(406)
Y12
56
Female
406
Teresa
10:13 min/km
Wave 1
853
1090
Rina BARRERA
Rina BARRERA #1090
Female Y12
00:30:42.40
00:30:42.40
57
(407)
Y12
57
Female
407
Xavier
10:14 min/km
Wave 1
854
1107
Ellari MATHE
Ellari MATHE #1107
Female Y12
00:30:42.43
00:30:42.43
58
(408)
Y12
58
Female
408
Xavier
10:14 min/km
Wave 1
855
386
Jordan D'SILVA
Jordan D'SILVA #386
Male Y08
00:30:42.47
00:30:42.47
83
(447)
Y08
83
Male
447
MacKillop
10:14 min/km
Wave 4
856
747
Jamaica JOHNSON
Jamaica JOHNSON #747
Female Y12
00:30:45.65
00:30:45.65
59
(409)
Y12
59
Female
409
Rice
10:15 min/km
Wave 1
857
689
Joshua COX
Joshua COX #689
Male Y12
00:30:53.05
00:30:53.05
77
(448)
Y12
77
Male
448
Rice
10:17 min/km
Wave 6
858
549
Montanna BLANKLEY
Montanna BLANKLEY #549
Female Y11
00:30:56.69
00:30:56.69
63
(410)
Y11
63
Female
410
MacKillop
10:18 min/km
Wave 1
859
33
Jade DAVIS
Jade DAVIS #33
Female Y07
00:30:58.78
00:30:58.78
77
(411)
Y07
77
Female
411
Chisholm
10:19 min/km
Wave 3
860
194
Maria Cristina DE VICENTE CAPUA
Maria Cristina DE VICENTE CAPUA #194
Female Y11
00:30:59.15
00:30:59.15
64
(412)
Y11
64
Female
412
Loyola
10:19 min/km
Wave 1
861
1136
Sungananji SIBALE
Sungananji SIBALE #1136
Female Y07
00:31:00.59
00:31:00.59
78
(413)
Y07
78
Female
413
Xavier
10:20 min/km
Wave 3
862
594
Joshua PHILBEY
Joshua PHILBEY #594
Male Y11
00:31:03.37
00:31:03.37
68
(449)
Y11
68
Male
449
Rice
10:21 min/km
Wave 6
863
579
Daniel COLLENS
Daniel COLLENS #579
Male Y11
00:31:03.78
00:31:03.78
69
(450)
Y11
69
Male
450
Rice
10:21 min/km
Wave 6
864
70
Jade MENEGHEL
Jade MENEGHEL #70
Female Y12
00:31:09.89
00:31:09.89
60
(414)
Y12
60
Female
414
Chisholm
10:23 min/km
Wave 1
865
938
Zoe JACOB
Zoe JACOB #938
Female Y12
00:31:10.66
00:31:10.66
61
(415)
Y12
61
Female
415
Teresa
10:23 min/km
Wave 1
866
177
Emily HILLS
Emily HILLS #177
Female Y12
00:31:10.90
00:31:10.90
62
(416)
Y12
62
Female
416
Chisholm
10:23 min/km
Wave 1
867
17
Beth MEWS
Beth MEWS #17
Female Y12
00:31:18.40
00:31:18.40
63
(417)
Y12
63
Female
417
Chisholm
10:26 min/km
Wave 1
868
1040
Patrick HUGGINS
Patrick HUGGINS #1040
Male Y10
00:31:18.88
00:31:18.88
67
(451)
Y10
67
Male
451
Xavier
10:26 min/km
Wave 5
869
437
Sean TANKARD
Sean TANKARD #437
Male Y08
00:31:23.86
00:31:23.86
84
(452)
Y08
84
Male
452
MacKillop
10:27 min/km
Wave 4
870
670
Kristina KATIC
Kristina KATIC #670
Female Y12
00:31:29.00
00:31:29.00
64
(418)
Y12
64
Female
418
Rice
10:29 min/km
Wave 1
871
751
Linda MBIMBI
Linda MBIMBI #751
Female Y11
00:31:29.40
00:31:29.40
65
(419)
Y11
65
Female
419
Rice
10:29 min/km
Wave 1
872
915
Karl JOHNSON
Karl JOHNSON #915
Male Y10
00:31:29.49
00:31:29.49
68
(453)
Y10
68
Male
453
Teresa
10:29 min/km
Wave 5
873
1038
Connor HAYES
Connor HAYES #1038
Male Y10
00:31:30.32
00:31:30.32
69
(454)
Y10
69
Male
454
Xavier
10:30 min/km
Wave 5
874
294
Declan POWER
Declan POWER #294
Male Y10
00:31:30.38
00:31:30.38
70
(455)
Y10
70
Male
455
Loyola
10:30 min/km
Wave 5
875
385
Lochie DOYLE
Lochie DOYLE #385
Male Y10
00:31:30.88
00:31:30.88
71
(456)
Y10
71
Male
456
MacKillop
10:30 min/km
Wave 5
876
621
Blayke RIETMAN
Blayke RIETMAN #621
Male Y08
00:31:32.20
00:31:32.20
85
(457)
Y08
85
Male
457
Rice
10:30 min/km
Wave 4
877
517
Connor WHITE
Connor WHITE #517
Male Y10
00:31:32.34
00:31:32.34
72
(458)
Y10
72
Male
458
MacKillop
10:30 min/km
Wave 5
878
903
Orson BORTFIELD
Orson BORTFIELD #903
Male Y08
00:31:32.81
00:31:32.81
86
(459)
Y08
86
Male
459
Teresa
10:30 min/km
Wave 4
879
295
Kobi PRIOR
Kobi PRIOR #295
Male Y08
00:31:34.63
00:31:34.63
87
(460)
Y08
87
Male
460
Loyola
10:31 min/km
Wave 4
880
305
Monique CLINCKERS
Monique CLINCKERS #305
Female Y07
00:31:36.79
00:31:36.79
79
(420)
Y07
79
Female
420
Loyola
10:32 min/km
Wave 3
881
1132
Joshua POLLOCK
Joshua POLLOCK #1132
Male Y10
00:31:37.61
00:31:37.61
73
(461)
Y10
73
Male
461
Xavier
10:32 min/km
Wave 5
882
136
Grace WINTLE
Grace WINTLE #136
Female Y12
00:31:38.75
00:31:38.75
65
(421)
Y12
65
Female
421
Chisholm
10:32 min/km
Wave 1
883
7
Josh CARR
Josh CARR #7
Male Y08
00:31:46.05
00:31:46.05
88
(462)
Y08
88
Male
462
Chisholm
10:35 min/km
Wave 4
884
535
Kalani RUDOLPH
Kalani RUDOLPH #535
Female Y07
00:31:56.64
00:31:56.64
80
(422)
Y07
80
Female
422
MacKillop
10:38 min/km
Wave 3
885
191
Ryley BILSON
Ryley BILSON #191
Male Y11
00:32:06.38
00:32:06.38
70
(463)
Y11
70
Male
463
Loyola
10:42 min/km
Wave 6
886
648
Connor PEARCE
Connor PEARCE #648
Male Y11
00:32:06.38
00:32:06.38
71
(464)
Y11
71
Male
464
Rice
10:42 min/km
Wave 6
887
599
Tori WILLIAMS
Tori WILLIAMS #599
Female Y11
00:32:06.57
00:32:06.57
66
(423)
Y11
66
Female
423
Rice
10:42 min/km
Wave 1
888
551
Kim CHANDLER
Kim CHANDLER #551
Female Y11
00:32:07.02
00:32:07.02
67
(424)
Y11
67
Female
424
MacKillop
10:42 min/km
Wave 1
889
1044
Chloe MAJOR
Chloe MAJOR #1044
Female Y11
00:32:07.15
00:32:07.15
68
(425)
Y11
68
Female
425
Xavier
10:42 min/km
Wave 1
890
980
Ebony BRYANT
Ebony BRYANT #980
Female Y11
00:32:07.58
00:32:07.58
69
(426)
Y11
69
Female
426
Xavier
10:42 min/km
Wave 1
891
859
Megan MARSHALL
Megan MARSHALL #859
Female Y11
00:32:11.15
00:32:11.15
70
(427)
Y11
70
Female
427
Teresa
10:43 min/km
Wave 1
892
505
Bronwen HILLS
Bronwen HILLS #505
Female Y11
00:32:12.06
00:32:12.06
71
(428)
Y11
71
Female
428
MacKillop
10:44 min/km
Wave 1
893
1050
Alexandra OWEN
Alexandra OWEN #1050
Female Y11
00:32:15.35
00:32:15.35
72
(429)
Y11
72
Female
429
Xavier
10:45 min/km
Wave 1
894
644
Mark LISTON
Mark LISTON #644
Male Y08
00:32:20.71
00:32:20.71
89
(465)
Y08
89
Male
465
Rice
10:46 min/km
Wave 4
895
722
Jarrad PALMER
Jarrad PALMER #722
Male Y11
00:32:22.63
00:32:22.63
72
(466)
Y11
72
Male
466
Rice
10:47 min/km
Wave 6
896
703
Bianca RIETMAN
Bianca RIETMAN #703
Female Y11
00:32:23.86
00:32:23.86
73
(430)
Y11
73
Female
430
Rice
10:47 min/km
Wave 1
897
222
Megan BOWMAN
Megan BOWMAN #222
Female Y11
00:32:23.86
00:32:23.86
74
(431)
Y11
74
Female
431
Loyola
10:47 min/km
Wave 1
898
326
Alannah WRIGHT
Alannah WRIGHT #326
Female Y07
00:32:35.64
00:32:35.64
81
(432)
Y07
81
Female
432
Loyola
10:51 min/km
Wave 3
899
441
Joshua CABINGAS
Joshua CABINGAS #441
Male Y07
00:32:40.39
00:32:40.39
82
(467)
Y07
82
Male
467
MacKillop
10:53 min/km
Wave 4
900
51
Regan SWANN
Regan SWANN #51
Male Y08
00:32:50.59
00:32:50.59
90
(468)
Y08
90
Male
468
Chisholm
10:56 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
3
...
16
17
[18]
19
20
21
22
23
Page 18 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023