Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
30 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1143 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
13
Ty LUCKENS
Ty LUCKENS #13
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
14
Jayden MACKLEY
Jayden MACKLEY #14
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
23
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #23
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
24
Christopher STITSON
Christopher STITSON #24
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
27
Olivea ZARIFIS
Olivea ZARIFIS #27
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
30
Jessica BRAHIM
Jessica BRAHIM #30
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
31
Luke BUTTAFUOCO
Luke BUTTAFUOCO #31
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
34
Tania DE SOUSA
Tania DE SOUSA #34
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
40
Tara LALLY
Tara LALLY #40
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
44
Brianna MOYLAN
Brianna MOYLAN #44
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
48
Britany PEREYRA
Britany PEREYRA #48
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
50
Kunagorn SMITH
Kunagorn SMITH #50
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
57
Charlotte BREWIS
Charlotte BREWIS #57
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
66
Brianna HUME
Brianna HUME #66
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
71
Candice MENEZES
Candice MENEZES #71
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
78
Meghann SUTTON
Meghann SUTTON #78
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
87
Caitlin BRAHIM
Caitlin BRAHIM #87
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
88
Joe BREWIS
Joe BREWIS #88
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
89
Jane CLORIBEL
Jane CLORIBEL #89
Female Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
90
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ
Andrea COLMENARES RODRIGUEZ #90
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
93
Brianna EMSLIE
Brianna EMSLIE #93
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
99
Finnian MCDONALD
Finnian MCDONALD #99
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
100
Melusi MKHWANANZI
Melusi MKHWANANZI #100
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
102
James NGUYEN
James NGUYEN #102
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
103
Islay NICOL
Islay NICOL #103
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
105
Amelia RADESICH
Amelia RADESICH #105
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
108
Miriama TIATIA
Miriama TIATIA #108
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
109
Hendricus VAN DER HEYDEN
Hendricus VAN DER HEYDEN #109
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
110
Keely WOODLEY
Keely WOODLEY #110
Female Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
117
Renz ENRIQUEZ
Renz ENRIQUEZ #117
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
119
Oliver GIFFORD
Oliver GIFFORD #119
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
125
Joshua LARKIN
Joshua LARKIN #125
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
126
Nathan LIADOW
Nathan LIADOW #126
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
129
Paige MONTEBELLO
Paige MONTEBELLO #129
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
155
Samuel O'BRIEN
Samuel O'BRIEN #155
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
161
Bailee SATIE
Bailee SATIE #161
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
162
Mya URBAS
Mya URBAS #162
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
169
Matthew BORDES
Matthew BORDES #169
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
179
Nathan LARKIN
Nathan LARKIN #179
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 6
182
Chase LUCKENS
Chase LUCKENS #182
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 4
184
Liam NELSON
Liam NELSON #184
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 5
187
Dejean-Lee SEYMOUR-REID
Dejean-Lee SEYMOUR-REID #187
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 1
188
Tarlia SMITH
Tarlia SMITH #188
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 3
190
Hope WILLIAMS
Hope WILLIAMS #190
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Chisholm
min/km
Wave 2
193
William CUMMINGS
William CUMMINGS #193
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 4
206
Judith PAREDES-SANCHEZ
Judith PAREDES-SANCHEZ #206
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Loyola
min/km
Wave 2
210
Kate PRIEDE
Kate PRIEDE #210
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Loyola
min/km
Wave 3
211
Darci REID
Darci REID #211
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Loyola
min/km
Wave 3
221
Branden ANDERSON
Branden ANDERSON #221
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Loyola
min/km
Wave 6
230
Harmony FROST
Harmony FROST #230
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
Loyola
min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1143 items)
© 2023