Santa Maria College Cross Country
27 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
56
1
Daniella ANDREONE
Daniella ANDREONE #1
Female Y05
00:08:30.52
00:08:30.52
56
(56)
Y05
56
Female
56
BYRN
5:40 min/km
Wave 8
5
2
Gemma ANDREWS
Gemma ANDREWS #2
Female Y05
00:06:21.17
00:06:21.17
5
(5)
Y05
5
Female
5
DELA
4:14 min/km
Wave 8
43
3
Alyssa BAKER
Alyssa BAKER #3
Female Y05
00:07:58.27
00:07:58.27
43
(43)
Y05
43
Female
43
KELL
5:18 min/km
Wave 8
41
4
Katelyn BARBATO
Katelyn BARBATO #4
Female Y05
00:07:54.20
00:07:54.20
41
(41)
Y05
41
Female
41
OREI
5:16 min/km
Wave 8
67
5
Emily BERSON
Emily BERSON #5
Female Y05
00:09:33.31
00:09:33.31
66
(67)
Y05
66
Female
67
OREI
6:22 min/km
Wave 8
35
6
Molly BOZANICH
Molly BOZANICH #6
Female Y05
00:07:44.95
00:07:44.95
35
(35)
Y05
35
Female
35
BYRN
5:09 min/km
Wave 8
24
7
Samantha BOZANICH
Samantha BOZANICH #7
Female Y05
00:07:24.77
00:07:24.77
24
(24)
Y05
24
Female
24
BYRN
4:56 min/km
Wave 8
46
8
Romilly BRADFORD
Romilly BRADFORD #8
Female Y05
00:08:02.88
00:08:02.88
46
(46)
Y05
46
Female
46
DILL
5:21 min/km
Wave 8
30
9
Holly-Mae BRADLEY
Holly-Mae BRADLEY #9
Female Y05
00:07:36.62
00:07:36.62
30
(30)
Y05
30
Female
30
ODON
5:04 min/km
Wave 8
25
10
Meagan BRBICH
Meagan BRBICH #10
Female Y05
00:07:26.20
00:07:26.20
25
(25)
Y05
25
Female
25
ODON
4:57 min/km
Wave 8
4
11
Holly BRISBANE
Holly BRISBANE #11
Female Y05
00:06:18.55
00:06:18.55
4
(4)
Y05
4
Female
4
KELL
4:12 min/km
Wave 8
2
12
Grace BYRNE
Grace BYRNE #12
Female Y05
00:05:50.28
00:05:50.28
2
(2)
Y05
2
Female
2
DILL
3:53 min/km
Wave 8
15
13
Makayla CARRIGG
Makayla CARRIGG #13
Female Y05
00:06:44.98
00:06:44.98
15
(15)
Y05
15
Female
15
BYRN
4:29 min/km
Wave 8
8
14
Saoirse CARTER
Saoirse CARTER #14
Female Y05
00:06:30.93
00:06:30.93
8
(8)
Y05
8
Female
8
CORB
4:20 min/km
Wave 8
26
15
Tessa CATTALINI
Tessa CATTALINI #15
Female Y05
00:07:28.91
00:07:28.91
26
(26)
Y05
26
Female
26
OREI
4:59 min/km
Wave 8
54
16
Skye CELEDIN
Skye CELEDIN #16
Female Y05
00:08:22.21
00:08:22.21
54
(54)
Y05
54
Female
54
ODON
5:34 min/km
Wave 8
69
17
Bridget CLIFTON
Bridget CLIFTON #17
Female Y05
00:10:38.28
00:10:38.28
68
(69)
Y05
68
Female
69
BYRN
7:05 min/km
Wave 8
42
18
Abby CROOK
Abby CROOK #18
Female Y05
00:07:56.97
00:07:56.97
42
(42)
Y05
42
Female
42
OREI
5:17 min/km
Wave 8
34
19
Matilda CROOK
Matilda CROOK #19
Female Y05
00:07:41.90
00:07:41.90
34
(34)
Y05
34
Female
34
OREI
5:07 min/km
Wave 8
9
20
Lucy DAL MOLIN
Lucy DAL MOLIN #20
Female Y05
00:06:37.63
00:06:37.63
9
(9)
Y05
9
Female
9
CORB
4:25 min/km
Wave 8
70
21
Emma DALE-SQUIRES
Emma DALE-SQUIRES #21
Female Y05
00:10:46.60
00:10:46.60
69
(70)
Y05
69
Female
70
BYRN
7:11 min/km
Wave 8
6
22
Meg DE LAETER
Meg DE LAETER #22
Female Y05
00:06:25.23
00:06:25.23
6
(6)
Y05
6
Female
6
OREI
4:16 min/km
Wave 8
21
23
Lauren DE SMET
Lauren DE SMET #23
Female Y05
00:07:17.92
00:07:17.92
21
(21)
Y05
21
Female
21
OREI
4:51 min/km
Wave 8
31
24
Katherine DENNER
Katherine DENNER #24
Female Y05
00:07:37.43
00:07:37.43
31
(31)
Y05
31
Female
31
DELA
5:04 min/km
Wave 8
39
25
Sienna DUJMOVIC
Sienna DUJMOVIC #25
Female Y05
00:07:51.24
00:07:51.24
39
(39)
Y05
39
Female
39
KELL
5:14 min/km
Wave 8
51
26
Imogene DZODZ
Imogene DZODZ #26
Female Y05
00:08:09.59
00:08:09.59
51
(51)
Y05
51
Female
51
BYRN
5:26 min/km
Wave 8
49
27
Sarah FALLER
Sarah FALLER #27
Female Y05
00:08:07.77
00:08:07.77
49
(49)
Y05
49
Female
49
KELL
5:25 min/km
Wave 8
59
28
Mia FOGDEN
Mia FOGDEN #28
Female Y05
00:08:37.45
00:08:37.45
59
(59)
Y05
59
Female
59
CORB
5:44 min/km
Wave 8
3
29
Ellie FOWLER
Ellie FOWLER #29
Female Y05
00:06:13.65
00:06:13.65
3
(3)
Y05
3
Female
3
DILL
4:09 min/km
Wave 8
61
30
Bianca FRAGA-DIAZ
Bianca FRAGA-DIAZ #30
Female Y05
00:09:00.61
00:09:00.61
61
(61)
Y05
61
Female
61
DELA
6:00 min/km
Wave 8
40
31
Evie FRANCIS
Evie FRANCIS #31
Female Y05
00:07:51.69
00:07:51.69
40
(40)
Y05
40
Female
40
DELA
5:14 min/km
Wave 8
57
32
Jessie FURY
Jessie FURY #32
Female Y05
00:08:33.52
00:08:33.52
57
(57)
Y05
57
Female
57
FRAY
5:42 min/km
Wave 8
62
33
Lilianna GALIPO
Lilianna GALIPO #33
Female Y05
00:09:04.28
00:09:04.28
62
(62)
Y05
62
Female
62
OREI
6:02 min/km
Wave 8
34
Amelia GARDNER
Amelia GARDNER #34
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
DELA
min/km
Wave 8
35
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #35
Female Y05
Not started
Not started
Y05
Female
KELL
min/km
Wave 8
13
36
Mia HALVORSON
Mia HALVORSON #36
Female Y05
00:06:43.76
00:06:43.76
13
(13)
Y05
13
Female
13
DILL
4:29 min/km
Wave 8
1
37
Chloe HODGE
Chloe HODGE #37
Female Y05
00:05:47.29
00:05:47.29
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
CORB
3:51 min/km
Wave 8
68
38
Jessica HOLLYOCK
Jessica HOLLYOCK #38
Female Y05
00:09:37.18
00:09:37.18
67
(68)
Y05
67
Female
68
CORB
6:24 min/km
Wave 8
50
39
Kate HOWARD
Kate HOWARD #39
Female Y05
00:08:08.52
00:08:08.52
50
(50)
Y05
50
Female
50
CORB
5:25 min/km
Wave 8
37
40
River JONES
River JONES #40
Female Y05
00:07:47.79
00:07:47.79
37
(37)
Y05
37
Female
37
CORB
5:11 min/km
Wave 8
45
41
Sienna KEOGH
Sienna KEOGH #41
Female Y05
00:08:01.86
00:08:01.86
45
(45)
Y05
45
Female
45
KELL
5:21 min/km
Wave 8
32
42
Taylah LAGANA
Taylah LAGANA #42
Female Y05
00:07:37.63
00:07:37.63
32
(32)
Y05
32
Female
32
ODON
5:05 min/km
Wave 8
58
43
Georgia LAW
Georgia LAW #43
Female Y05
00:08:36.84
00:08:36.84
58
(58)
Y05
58
Female
58
OREI
5:44 min/km
Wave 8
53
44
Skye LETIZIA
Skye LETIZIA #44
Female Y05
00:08:13.66
00:08:13.66
53
(53)
Y05
53
Female
53
DELA
5:29 min/km
Wave 8
71
45
Isabella LIDDY-MORROW
Isabella LIDDY-MORROW #45
Female Y05
00:11:26.19
00:11:26.19
70
(71)
Y05
70
Female
71
FRAY
7:37 min/km
Wave 8
20
46
Natalie LOACH
Natalie LOACH #46
Female Y05
00:07:13.77
00:07:13.77
20
(20)
Y05
20
Female
20
DILL
4:49 min/km
Wave 8
10
47
Jahnavi LONEY
Jahnavi LONEY #47
Female Y05
00:06:38.24
00:06:38.24
10
(10)
Y05
10
Female
10
DELA
4:25 min/km
Wave 8
29
48
Kleonora MANIOS
Kleonora MANIOS #48
Female Y05
00:07:36.22
00:07:36.22
29
(29)
Y05
29
Female
29
DELA
5:04 min/km
Wave 8
49
Daniela MATIC
Daniela MATIC #49
Female Y05
DNF
DNF
Y05
Female
FRAY
min/km
Wave 8
38
50
Amy MATTHEWS
Amy MATTHEWS #50
Female Y05
00:07:50.21
00:07:50.21
38
(38)
Y05
38
Female
38
ODON
5:13 min/km
Wave 8
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (76 items)
© 2023