John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
40
100
Lauren INNES
Lauren INNES #100
Female Y07
00:15:00.63
00:15:00.63
1
(7)
Y07
1
Female
7
PARM
4:17 min/km
Wave 6
22
160
Dylan WALKER
Dylan WALKER #160
Male Y07
00:14:07.96
00:14:07.96
1
(21)
Y07
1
Male
21
ROEB
4:02 min/km
Wave 6
24
292
Violet BARTELL
Violet BARTELL #292
Female Y08
00:14:09.49
00:14:09.49
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
PARM
4:02 min/km
Wave 5
21
383
Mitchell SCHOFIELD
Mitchell SCHOFIELD #383
Male Y08
00:14:01.25
00:14:01.25
1
(20)
Y08
1
Male
20
SAND
4:00 min/km
Wave 5
32
520
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE #520
Female Y09
00:14:28.66
00:14:28.66
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
ROEB
4:08 min/km
Wave 4
2
576
Calum TOMLINSON
Calum TOMLINSON #576
Male Y09
00:11:59.74
00:11:59.74
1
(2)
Y09
1
Male
2
SAND
3:25 min/km
Wave 4
4
658
Nelson ANGALO
Nelson ANGALO #658
Male Y10
00:12:27.82
00:12:27.82
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
NEWB
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
19
742
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #742
Female Y10
00:13:48.63
00:13:48.63
1
(1)
Y10
1
Female
1
SAND
3:56 min/km
Wave 3
88
835
Louisa HUMPHREY
Louisa HUMPHREY #835
Female Y11
00:16:26.68
00:16:26.68
1
(15)
Y11
1
Female
15
NEWB
4:41 min/km
Wave 2
1
937
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #937
Male Y11
00:11:43.10
00:11:43.10
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
SAND
3:20 min/km
Wave 2
3
989
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #989
Male Y12
00:12:24.74
00:12:24.74
1
(3)
Y12
1
Male
3
KELM
3:32 min/km
Wave 1
41
1000
Georgia BERTOLINI
Georgia BERTOLINI #1000
Female Y12
00:15:02.04
00:15:02.04
1
(8)
Y12
1
Female
8
NEWB
4:17 min/km
Wave 1
108
1055
Amanda CHOY
Amanda CHOY #1055
Female Y12
00:17:06.17
00:17:06.17
2
(17)
Y12
2
Female
17
ROEB
4:53 min/km
Wave 1
140
928
Abbi TAYLOR
Abbi TAYLOR #928
Female Y11
00:18:10.24
00:18:10.24
2
(25)
Y11
2
Female
25
SAND
5:11 min/km
Wave 2
8
965
Bryce FENWICK
Bryce FENWICK #965
Male Y12
00:12:54.96
00:12:54.96
2
(8)
Y12
2
Male
8
DURH
3:41 min/km
Wave 1
11
884
Alier RIAK
Alier RIAK #884
Male Y11
00:13:01.49
00:13:01.49
2
(11)
Y11
2
Male
11
PARM
3:43 min/km
Wave 2
26
711
Macarah MALLIS
Macarah MALLIS #711
Female Y10
00:14:12.69
00:14:12.69
2
(3)
Y10
2
Female
3
ROEB
4:03 min/km
Wave 3
5
600
Jack HODGES
Jack HODGES #600
Male Y10
00:12:31.45
00:12:31.45
2
(5)
Y10
2
Male
5
DURH
3:34 min/km
Wave 3
6
497
Caleb BARTELL
Caleb BARTELL #497
Male Y09
00:12:37.24
00:12:37.24
2
(6)
Y09
2
Male
6
PARM
3:36 min/km
Wave 4
33
390
Jasmine BASIOLI
Jasmine BASIOLI #390
Female Y09
00:14:36.44
00:14:36.44
2
(5)
Y09
2
Female
5
DURH
4:10 min/km
Wave 4
28
288
Bryce TAPSCOTT
Bryce TAPSCOTT #288
Male Y08
00:14:19.25
00:14:19.25
2
(25)
Y08
2
Male
25
NEWB
4:05 min/km
Wave 5
35
327
Kaylee LEWSEN
Kaylee LEWSEN #327
Female Y08
00:14:38.00
00:14:38.00
2
(6)
Y08
2
Female
6
ROEB
4:10 min/km
Wave 5
57
140
Tahlee MCVEE
Tahlee MCVEE #140
Female Y07
00:15:29.38
00:15:29.38
2
(11)
Y07
2
Female
11
ROEB
4:25 min/km
Wave 6
38
188
Noah LEVERTON
Noah LEVERTON #188
Male Y07
00:14:54.86
00:14:54.86
2
(32)
Y07
2
Male
32
SAND
4:15 min/km
Wave 6
55
202
Laura HODGES
Laura HODGES #202
Female Y08
00:15:28.00
00:15:28.00
3
(10)
Y08
3
Female
10
DURH
4:25 min/km
Wave 5
59
124
Jy THOMPSON
Jy THOMPSON #124
Male Y07
00:15:30.61
00:15:30.61
3
(48)
Y07
3
Male
48
PARM
4:25 min/km
Wave 6
100
4
Isabella DEL CASALE
Isabella DEL CASALE #4
Female Y07
00:16:51.41
00:16:51.41
3
(16)
Y07
3
Female
16
DURH
4:48 min/km
Wave 6
52
276
Daniel BELL
Daniel BELL #276
Male Y08
00:15:24.28
00:15:24.28
3
(43)
Y08
3
Male
43
NEWB
4:24 min/km
Wave 5
86
494
Jasmine SOUTHALL
Jasmine SOUTHALL #494
Female Y09
00:16:19.29
00:16:19.29
3
(14)
Y09
3
Female
14
PARM
4:39 min/km
Wave 4
9
572
Yared NADEW
Yared NADEW #572
Male Y09
00:12:55.25
00:12:55.25
3
(9)
Y09
3
Male
9
SAND
3:41 min/km
Wave 4
45
705
Kim BAKER
Kim BAKER #705
Female Y10
00:15:08.99
00:15:08.99
3
(9)
Y10
3
Female
9
ROEB
4:19 min/km
Wave 3
7
732
Mark WALKER
Mark WALKER #732
Male Y10
00:12:48.23
00:12:48.23
3
(7)
Y10
3
Male
7
ROEB
3:39 min/km
Wave 3
162
831
Alannah FRAZER
Alannah FRAZER #831
Female Y11
00:18:57.21
00:18:57.21
3
(32)
Y11
3
Female
32
NEWB
5:24 min/km
Wave 2
31
821
Adam FROST
Adam FROST #821
Male Y11
00:14:23.49
00:14:23.49
3
(28)
Y11
3
Male
28
KELM
4:06 min/km
Wave 2
13
998
Liam REID
Liam REID #998
Male Y12
00:13:16.49
00:13:16.49
3
(13)
Y12
3
Male
13
KELM
3:47 min/km
Wave 1
130
1097
Sarah ZINCKE
Sarah ZINCKE #1097
Female Y12
00:17:36.49
00:17:36.49
3
(21)
Y12
3
Female
21
SAND
5:01 min/km
Wave 1
135
1011
Emma WILKINS-BRITTAIN
Emma WILKINS-BRITTAIN #1011
Female Y12
00:17:53.92
00:17:53.92
4
(23)
Y12
4
Female
23
NEWB
5:06 min/km
Wave 1
20
1045
Joel JEBARATNAM
Joel JEBARATNAM #1045
Male Y12
00:13:58.16
00:13:58.16
4
(19)
Y12
4
Male
19
PARM
3:59 min/km
Wave 1
169
892
Jessica MASON
Jessica MASON #892
Female Y11
00:19:17.00
00:19:17.00
4
(34)
Y11
4
Female
34
ROEB
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
37
845
Cameron GATENBY
Cameron GATENBY #845
Male Y11
00:14:51.24
00:14:51.24
4
(31)
Y11
4
Male
31
NEWB
4:14 min/km
Wave 2
12
725
Adrian KOIOS
Adrian KOIOS #725
Male Y10
00:13:15.96
00:13:15.96
4
(12)
Y10
4
Male
12
ROEB
3:47 min/km
Wave 3
68
617
Tiphany KATSELAS
Tiphany KATSELAS #617
Female Y10
00:15:46.99
00:15:46.99
4
(12)
Y10
4
Female
12
KELM
4:30 min/km
Wave 3
126
527
Meg MICALLEF
Meg MICALLEF #527
Female Y09
00:17:30.70
00:17:30.70
4
(20)
Y09
4
Female
20
ROEB
5:00 min/km
Wave 4
10
412
Ross NESBITT
Ross NESBITT #412
Male Y09
00:12:59.73
00:12:59.73
4
(10)
Y09
4
Male
10
DURH
3:42 min/km
Wave 4
133
366
Sarah O'NEILL
Sarah O'NEILL #366
Female Y08
00:17:38.16
00:17:38.16
4
(22)
Y08
4
Female
22
SAND
5:02 min/km
Wave 5
144
73
Olivia GALLIVAN
Olivia GALLIVAN #73
Female Y07
00:18:24.71
00:18:24.71
4
(26)
Y07
4
Female
26
NEWB
5:15 min/km
Wave 6
61
156
Jack MORTIMER
Jack MORTIMER #156
Male Y07
00:15:35.50
00:15:35.50
4
(50)
Y07
4
Male
50
ROEB
4:27 min/km
Wave 6
60
223
Oscar ROCK
Oscar ROCK #223
Male Y08
00:15:35.13
00:15:35.13
4
(49)
Y08
4
Male
49
DURH
4:27 min/km
Wave 5
62
22
Luke BASIOLI
Luke BASIOLI #22
Male Y07
00:15:39.18
00:15:39.18
5
(51)
Y07
5
Male
51
DURH
4:28 min/km
Wave 6
156
65
Aviane ANTUNOVICH
Aviane ANTUNOVICH #65
Female Y07
00:18:45.50
00:18:45.50
5
(28)
Y07
5
Female
28
NEWB
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1107 items)
© 2023