John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (550 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
487
419
Antoni ZEIDAN
Antoni ZEIDAN #419
Male Y09
00:26:49.50
00:26:49.50
66
(301)
Y09
66
Male
301
DURH
7:39 min/km
Wave 4
488
637
Jake STILLMAN
Jake STILLMAN #637
Male Y10
00:26:52.68
00:26:52.68
59
(302)
Y10
59
Male
302
KELM
7:40 min/km
Wave 3
489
318
Jayden LAM
Jayden LAM #318
Male Y08
00:26:55.86
00:26:55.86
55
(303)
Y08
55
Male
303
PARM
7:41 min/km
Wave 5
496
51
Jack DEJONG-GOULD
Jack DEJONG-GOULD #51
Male Y07
00:27:05.00
00:27:05.00
57
(304)
Y07
57
Male
304
KELM
7:44 min/km
Wave 6
497
111
Matthew CARTWRIGHT
Matthew CARTWRIGHT #111
Male Y07
00:27:07.48
00:27:07.48
58
(305)
Y07
58
Male
305
PARM
7:44 min/km
Wave 6
506
817
Vishva ASOKAN
Vishva ASOKAN #817
Male Y11
00:27:25.22
00:27:25.22
33
(306)
Y11
33
Male
306
KELM
7:50 min/km
Wave 2
507
500
Michael DOLECKI
Michael DOLECKI #500
Male Y09
00:27:26.25
00:27:26.25
67
(307)
Y09
67
Male
307
PARM
7:50 min/km
Wave 4
513
906
Thomas MATTOCK
Thomas MATTOCK #906
Male Y11
00:27:38.92
00:27:38.92
34
(308)
Y11
34
Male
308
ROEB
7:53 min/km
Wave 2
522
253
James MORREY
James MORREY #253
Male Y08
00:28:02.20
00:28:02.20
56
(309)
Y08
56
Male
309
KELM
8:00 min/km
Wave 5
524
96
Tommy TRAN
Tommy TRAN #96
Male Y07
00:28:03.50
00:28:03.50
59
(310)
Y07
59
Male
310
NEWB
8:01 min/km
Wave 6
525
254
Sam NEUBECKER
Sam NEUBECKER #254
Male Y08
00:28:04.21
00:28:04.21
57
(311)
Y08
57
Male
311
KELM
8:01 min/km
Wave 5
528
115
Simon LE
Simon LE #115
Male Y07
00:28:06.36
00:28:06.36
60
(312)
Y07
60
Male
312
PARM
8:01 min/km
Wave 6
530
1068
Samuel CLAIRS
Samuel CLAIRS #1068
Male Y12
00:28:07.24
00:28:07.24
36
(313)
Y12
36
Male
313
ROEB
8:02 min/km
Wave 1
531
114
Antonio LAI
Antonio LAI #114
Male Y07
00:28:08.61
00:28:08.61
61
(314)
Y07
61
Male
314
PARM
8:02 min/km
Wave 6
535
189
Matthew LINCOLN
Matthew LINCOLN #189
Male Y07
00:28:12.25
00:28:12.25
62
(315)
Y07
62
Male
315
SAND
8:03 min/km
Wave 6
549
49
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN
Nicholas BRYNJULFSEN #49
Male Y07
00:28:36.36
00:28:36.36
63
(316)
Y07
63
Male
316
KELM
8:10 min/km
Wave 6
555
563
Darcy CROWE
Darcy CROWE #563
Male Y09
00:28:38.89
00:28:38.89
68
(317)
Y09
68
Male
317
SAND
8:11 min/km
Wave 4
567
474
Sayon KOS
Sayon KOS #474
Male Y09
00:28:54.88
00:28:54.88
69
(318)
Y09
69
Male
318
NEWB
8:15 min/km
Wave 4
568
93
Connor MCMANUS
Connor MCMANUS #93
Male Y07
00:28:57.25
00:28:57.25
64
(319)
Y07
64
Male
319
NEWB
8:16 min/km
Wave 6
571
92
Mitchell MCCARTHY
Mitchell MCCARTHY #92
Male Y07
00:29:05.50
00:29:05.50
65
(320)
Y07
65
Male
320
NEWB
8:18 min/km
Wave 6
573
353
Ryan STUART
Ryan STUART #353
Male Y08
00:29:09.11
00:29:09.11
58
(321)
Y08
58
Male
321
ROEB
8:19 min/km
Wave 5
574
498
Thomas CARTWRIGHT
Thomas CARTWRIGHT #498
Male Y09
00:29:13.50
00:29:13.50
70
(322)
Y09
70
Male
322
PARM
8:21 min/km
Wave 4
588
822
Ben GRASSI
Ben GRASSI #822
Male Y11
00:29:29.70
00:29:29.70
35
(323)
Y11
35
Male
323
KELM
8:25 min/km
Wave 2
593
286
Owen SAVINO
Owen SAVINO #286
Male Y08
00:29:31.50
00:29:31.50
59
(324)
Y08
59
Male
324
NEWB
8:26 min/km
Wave 5
594
970
David LU
David LU #970
Male Y12
00:29:32.18
00:29:32.18
37
(325)
Y12
37
Male
325
DURH
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
595
968
Andy HUYNH
Andy HUYNH #968
Male Y12
00:29:32.39
00:29:32.39
38
(326)
Y12
38
Male
326
DURH
8:26 min/km
Wave 1
599
255
Thomas NUTT
Thomas NUTT #255
Male Y08
00:29:35.77
00:29:35.77
60
(327)
Y08
60
Male
327
KELM
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
600
316
Harry JOHNSON
Harry JOHNSON #316
Male Y08
00:29:36.25
00:29:36.25
61
(328)
Y08
61
Male
328
PARM
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
601
321
Dante SHABANI
Dante SHABANI #321
Male Y08
00:29:37.08
00:29:37.08
62
(329)
Y08
62
Male
329
PARM
8:27 min/km
Wave 5
603
222
Phillip NGUYEN
Phillip NGUYEN #222
Male Y08
00:29:38.00
00:29:38.00
63
(330)
Y08
63
Male
330
DURH
8:28 min/km
Wave 5
608
281
Noah JONCEVSKI
Noah JONCEVSKI #281
Male Y08
00:29:40.13
00:29:40.13
64
(331)
Y08
64
Male
331
NEWB
8:28 min/km
Wave 5
609
150
Flynn COLLINS
Flynn COLLINS #150
Male Y07
00:29:41.04
00:29:41.04
66
(332)
Y07
66
Male
332
ROEB
8:28 min/km
Wave 6
610
764
Zane WATSON
Zane WATSON #764
Male Y10
00:29:42.44
00:29:42.44
60
(333)
Y10
60
Male
333
SAND
8:29 min/km
Wave 3
611
373
Seth CARTER FERNANDES
Seth CARTER FERNANDES #373
Male Y08
00:29:42.78
00:29:42.78
65
(334)
Y08
65
Male
334
SAND
8:29 min/km
Wave 5
615
408
Nicholas GALATI
Nicholas GALATI #408
Male Y09
00:29:59.34
00:29:59.34
71
(335)
Y09
71
Male
335
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 4
616
573
Yeishvan RAMSAMY
Yeishvan RAMSAMY #573
Male Y09
00:30:00.16
00:30:00.16
72
(336)
Y09
72
Male
336
SAND
8:34 min/km
Wave 4
618
792
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA
Vainqueur IRADUKUNDA #792
Male Y11
00:30:01.50
00:30:01.50
36
(337)
Y11
36
Male
337
DURH
8:34 min/km
Wave 2
620
121
Martin QUAN
Martin QUAN #121
Male Y07
00:30:05.35
00:30:05.35
67
(338)
Y07
67
Male
338
PARM
8:35 min/km
Wave 6
623
24
Alazar GEBREHIWOT
Alazar GEBREHIWOT #24
Male Y07
00:30:09.23
00:30:09.23
68
(339)
Y07
68
Male
339
DURH
8:36 min/km
Wave 6
625
566
Liam KUBACH
Liam KUBACH #566
Male Y09
00:30:14.50
00:30:14.50
73
(340)
Y09
73
Male
340
SAND
8:38 min/km
Wave 4
626
546
Blake WYLDE
Blake WYLDE #546
Male Y09
00:30:14.65
00:30:14.65
74
(341)
Y09
74
Male
341
ROEB
8:38 min/km
Wave 4
627
723
Joshua GALLAHAR
Joshua GALLAHAR #723
Male Y10
00:30:16.50
00:30:16.50
61
(342)
Y10
61
Male
342
ROEB
8:39 min/km
Wave 3
628
578
Roberto UGRINOSKI
Roberto UGRINOSKI #578
Male Y09
00:30:17.50
00:30:17.50
75
(343)
Y09
75
Male
343
SAND
8:39 min/km
Wave 4
630
702
Riley WILSON
Riley WILSON #702
Male Y10
00:30:18.01
00:30:18.01
62
(344)
Y10
62
Male
344
PARM
8:39 min/km
Wave 3
633
340
Adam BROWN
Adam BROWN #340
Male Y08
00:30:18.92
00:30:18.92
66
(345)
Y08
66
Male
345
ROEB
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
634
224
James RYAN
James RYAN #224
Male Y08
00:30:19.25
00:30:19.25
67
(346)
Y08
67
Male
346
DURH
8:39 min/km
Wave 5
635
482
Julian VARACALLI
Julian VARACALLI #482
Male Y09
00:30:19.25
00:30:19.25
76
(347)
Y09
76
Male
347
NEWB
8:39 min/km
Wave 4
636
250
Kenny DUONG
Kenny DUONG #250
Male Y08
00:30:20.14
00:30:20.14
68
(348)
Y08
68
Male
348
KELM
8:40 min/km
Wave 5
639
1043
Nathan GREEN
Nathan GREEN #1043
Male Y12
00:30:21.97
00:30:21.97
39
(349)
Y12
39
Male
349
PARM
8:40 min/km
Wave 1
643
734
Declan WOODS
Declan WOODS #734
Male Y10
00:30:28.60
00:30:28.60
63
(350)
Y10
63
Male
350
ROEB
8:42 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (550 items)
© 2023