John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
151
971
Nevin MADURUN
Nevin MADURUN #971
Male Y12
00:18:36.17
00:18:36.17
18
(125)
Y12
18
Male
125
DURH
5:18 min/km
Wave 1
152
698
Jacob PEACOCK
Jacob PEACOCK #698
Male Y10
00:18:37.53
00:18:37.53
30
(126)
Y10
30
Male
126
PARM
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
153
440
Samuel HINKLEY
Samuel HINKLEY #440
Male Y09
00:18:38.75
00:18:38.75
27
(127)
Y09
27
Male
127
KELM
5:19 min/km
Wave 4
154
685
Erin SYMES
Erin SYMES #685
Female Y10
00:18:39.49
00:18:39.49
8
(27)
Y10
8
Female
27
PARM
5:19 min/km
Wave 3
155
911
John VO
John VO #911
Male Y11
00:18:43.72
00:18:43.72
21
(128)
Y11
21
Male
128
ROEB
5:21 min/km
Wave 2
156
65
Aviane ANTUNOVICH
Aviane ANTUNOVICH #65
Female Y07
00:18:45.50
00:18:45.50
5
(28)
Y07
5
Female
28
NEWB
5:21 min/km
Wave 6
157
1107
Tin TU
Tin TU #1107
Male Y12
00:18:47.99
00:18:47.99
19
(129)
Y12
19
Male
129
SAND
5:22 min/km
Wave 1
158
556
Lauren TRENCH
Lauren TRENCH #556
Female Y09
00:18:51.00
00:18:51.00
5
(29)
Y09
5
Female
29
SAND
5:23 min/km
Wave 4
159
1015
Nicholas DAMIANOPOULOS
Nicholas DAMIANOPOULOS #1015
Male Y12
00:18:54.24
00:18:54.24
20
(130)
Y12
20
Male
130
NEWB
5:24 min/km
Wave 1
160
954
Michaela NESBITT
Michaela NESBITT #954
Female Y12
00:18:54.49
00:18:54.49
5
(30)
Y12
5
Female
30
DURH
5:24 min/km
Wave 1
161
717
Chloe VO
Chloe VO #717
Female Y10
00:18:55.25
00:18:55.25
9
(31)
Y10
9
Female
31
ROEB
5:24 min/km
Wave 3
162
831
Alannah FRAZER
Alannah FRAZER #831
Female Y11
00:18:57.21
00:18:57.21
3
(32)
Y11
3
Female
32
NEWB
5:24 min/km
Wave 2
163
55
Lauchlan JAMES
Lauchlan JAMES #55
Male Y07
00:18:58.14
00:18:58.14
18
(131)
Y07
18
Male
131
KELM
5:25 min/km
Wave 6
164
154
Thomas MAY
Thomas MAY #154
Male Y07
00:18:58.75
00:18:58.75
19
(132)
Y07
19
Male
132
ROEB
5:25 min/km
Wave 6
165
128
Keon WISE
Keon WISE #128
Male Y07
00:19:03.47
00:19:03.47
20
(133)
Y07
20
Male
133
PARM
5:26 min/km
Wave 6
166
506
Jake LOTHIAN
Jake LOTHIAN #506
Male Y09
00:19:09.24
00:19:09.24
28
(134)
Y09
28
Male
134
PARM
5:28 min/km
Wave 4
167
613
Anastasia DELIC
Anastasia DELIC #613
Female Y10
00:19:09.49
00:19:09.49
10
(33)
Y10
10
Female
33
KELM
5:28 min/km
Wave 3
168
636
Bryce ROUT
Bryce ROUT #636
Male Y10
00:19:12.74
00:19:12.74
31
(135)
Y10
31
Male
135
KELM
5:29 min/km
Wave 3
169
892
Jessica MASON
Jessica MASON #892
Female Y11
00:19:17.00
00:19:17.00
4
(34)
Y11
4
Female
34
ROEB
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
170
182
Samuel DUNCAN
Samuel DUNCAN #182
Male Y07
00:19:18.14
00:19:18.14
21
(136)
Y07
21
Male
136
SAND
5:30 min/km
Wave 6
171
649
Bethany D'VAUZ
Bethany D'VAUZ #649
Female Y10
00:19:18.93
00:19:18.93
11
(35)
Y10
11
Female
35
NEWB
5:31 min/km
Wave 3
172
910
James PINNERI
James PINNERI #910
Male Y11
00:19:20.99
00:19:20.99
22
(137)
Y11
22
Male
137
ROEB
5:31 min/km
Wave 2
173
28
Logan LUCK
Logan LUCK #28
Male Y07
00:19:28.50
00:19:28.50
22
(138)
Y07
22
Male
138
DURH
5:33 min/km
Wave 6
174
139
Sarina MCVEE
Sarina MCVEE #139
Female Y07
00:19:29.15
00:19:29.15
6
(36)
Y07
6
Female
36
ROEB
5:34 min/km
Wave 6
175
200
Leah DAYMOND
Leah DAYMOND #200
Female Y08
00:19:30.41
00:19:30.41
6
(37)
Y08
6
Female
37
DURH
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
176
199
Taylor COLBERT
Taylor COLBERT #199
Female Y08
00:19:31.50
00:19:31.50
7
(38)
Y08
7
Female
38
DURH
5:34 min/km
Wave 5
177
521
Tahlia FIRMAN
Tahlia FIRMAN #521
Female Y09
00:19:36.96
00:19:36.96
6
(39)
Y09
6
Female
39
ROEB
5:36 min/km
Wave 4
178
472
Jack HANSON
Jack HANSON #472
Male Y09
00:19:37.67
00:19:37.67
29
(139)
Y09
29
Male
139
NEWB
5:36 min/km
Wave 4
179
550
Danika JOUBERT
Danika JOUBERT #550
Female Y09
00:19:40.43
00:19:40.43
7
(40)
Y09
7
Female
40
SAND
5:37 min/km
Wave 4
180
730
Alexander STUART
Alexander STUART #730
Male Y10
00:19:40.49
00:19:40.49
32
(140)
Y10
32
Male
140
ROEB
5:37 min/km
Wave 3
181
923
Louise KEOHANE
Louise KEOHANE #923
Female Y11
00:19:41.69
00:19:41.69
5
(41)
Y11
5
Female
41
SAND
5:37 min/km
Wave 2
182
401
Cameron ANDERSON
Cameron ANDERSON #401
Male Y09
00:19:42.67
00:19:42.67
30
(141)
Y09
30
Male
141
DURH
5:37 min/km
Wave 4
183
86
Michael DAMCESKI
Michael DAMCESKI #86
Male Y07
00:19:43.43
00:19:43.43
23
(142)
Y07
23
Male
142
NEWB
5:38 min/km
Wave 6
184
1037
Brianna STEINOCHR
Brianna STEINOCHR #1037
Female Y12
00:19:44.49
00:19:44.49
6
(42)
Y12
6
Female
42
PARM
5:38 min/km
Wave 1
185
381
Kartik PATEL
Kartik PATEL #381
Male Y08
00:19:44.72
00:19:44.72
16
(143)
Y08
16
Male
143
SAND
5:38 min/km
Wave 5
186
171
Amber LORENZI
Amber LORENZI #171
Female Y07
00:19:45.25
00:19:45.25
7
(43)
Y07
7
Female
43
SAND
5:38 min/km
Wave 6
187
590
Megan TRAN
Megan TRAN #590
Female Y10
00:19:46.03
00:19:46.03
12
(44)
Y10
12
Female
44
DURH
5:38 min/km
Wave 3
188
120
Stefan POPOSKI
Stefan POPOSKI #120
Male Y07
00:19:46.25
00:19:46.25
24
(144)
Y07
24
Male
144
PARM
5:38 min/km
Wave 6
189
241
Zaelia TEARNE
Zaelia TEARNE #241
Female Y08
00:19:47.74
00:19:47.74
8
(45)
Y08
8
Female
45
KELM
5:39 min/km
Wave 5
190
485
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #485
Female Y09
00:19:50.75
00:19:50.75
8
(46)
Y09
8
Female
46
PARM
5:40 min/km
Wave 4
191
7
Taia EASTWOOD
Taia EASTWOOD #7
Female Y07
00:19:53.75
00:19:53.75
8
(47)
Y07
8
Female
47
DURH
5:41 min/km
Wave 6
192
314
Kai DUONG
Kai DUONG #314
Male Y08
00:19:55.70
00:19:55.70
17
(145)
Y08
17
Male
145
PARM
5:41 min/km
Wave 5
193
319
Logan NAPIER
Logan NAPIER #319
Male Y08
00:19:55.70
00:19:55.70
18
(146)
Y08
18
Male
146
PARM
5:41 min/km
Wave 5
194
690
Nicholas CONSTANTINOU
Nicholas CONSTANTINOU #690
Male Y10
00:19:57.06
00:19:57.06
33
(147)
Y10
33
Male
147
PARM
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
195
695
Harrison HOOPER
Harrison HOOPER #695
Male Y10
00:19:57.48
00:19:57.48
34
(148)
Y10
34
Male
148
PARM
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
196
740
Paris GARDNER
Paris GARDNER #740
Female Y10
00:19:57.48
00:19:57.48
13
(48)
Y10
13
Female
48
SAND
5:42 min/km
Wave 3
197
462
Camille SIMS
Camille SIMS #462
Female Y09
00:19:59.00
00:19:59.00
9
(49)
Y09
9
Female
49
NEWB
5:42 min/km
Wave 4
198
147
Sophie WILLIAMS
Sophie WILLIAMS #147
Female Y07
00:19:59.34
00:19:59.34
9
(50)
Y07
9
Female
50
ROEB
5:42 min/km
Wave 6
199
657
Daniel ABBOTT
Daniel ABBOTT #657
Male Y10
00:20:01.54
00:20:01.54
35
(149)
Y10
35
Male
149
NEWB
5:43 min/km
Wave 3
200
662
Alexander DAMIANOPOULOS
Alexander DAMIANOPOULOS #662
Male Y10
00:20:04.62
00:20:04.62
36
(150)
Y10
36
Male
150
NEWB
5:44 min/km
Wave 3
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 4 of 23 (1107 items)
© 2023