John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
Page 19 of 23 (1107 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
498
1060
Madison MALEY
Madison MALEY #1060
Female Y12
00:27:07.91
00:27:07.91
24
(193)
Y12
24
Female
193
ROEB
7:45 min/km
Wave 1
329
1061
Lauren PATTISON
Lauren PATTISON #1061
Female Y12
00:23:35.14
00:23:35.14
13
(105)
Y12
13
Female
105
ROEB
6:44 min/km
Wave 1
1062
Daina ROSSETTO
Daina ROSSETTO #1062
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 1
858
1063
Fazlin SCHROEDER
Fazlin SCHROEDER #1063
Female Y12
00:39:38.00
00:39:38.00
43
(415)
Y12
43
Female
415
ROEB
11:19 min/km
Wave 1
335
1064
Siobhan SHARPE
Siobhan SHARPE #1064
Female Y12
00:23:43.70
00:23:43.70
14
(107)
Y12
14
Female
107
ROEB
6:46 min/km
Wave 1
1065
Jade SHEPHERD
Jade SHEPHERD #1065
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 1
1066
Marian TANNOCK-JONES
Marian TANNOCK-JONES #1066
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
ROEB
min/km
Wave 1
255
1067
Natasha TRUONG
Natasha TRUONG #1067
Female Y12
00:21:23.21
00:21:23.21
10
(67)
Y12
10
Female
67
ROEB
6:06 min/km
Wave 1
530
1068
Samuel CLAIRS
Samuel CLAIRS #1068
Male Y12
00:28:07.24
00:28:07.24
36
(313)
Y12
36
Male
313
ROEB
8:02 min/km
Wave 1
963
1069
Blake DEL POPOLO
Blake DEL POPOLO #1069
Male Y12
00:53:01.72
00:53:01.72
61
(492)
Y12
61
Male
492
ROEB
15:09 min/km
Wave 1
941
1070
Heath DITEWIG
Heath DITEWIG #1070
Male Y12
00:45:35.85
00:45:35.85
54
(482)
Y12
54
Male
482
ROEB
13:01 min/km
Wave 1
307
1071
Anesu DUMBA
Anesu DUMBA #1071
Male Y12
00:23:04.25
00:23:04.25
28
(215)
Y12
28
Male
215
ROEB
6:35 min/km
Wave 1
78
1072
Matthew JOHNSTON
Matthew JOHNSTON #1072
Male Y12
00:16:10.72
00:16:10.72
10
(66)
Y12
10
Male
66
ROEB
4:37 min/km
Wave 1
962
1073
Nathan KOIOS
Nathan KOIOS #1073
Male Y12
00:53:01.46
00:53:01.46
60
(491)
Y12
60
Male
491
ROEB
15:08 min/km
Wave 1
863
1074
Jacky LAM
Jacky LAM #1074
Male Y12
00:39:44.25
00:39:44.25
52
(444)
Y12
52
Male
444
ROEB
11:21 min/km
Wave 1
266
1075
Tony NGO
Tony NGO #1075
Male Y12
00:21:46.03
00:21:46.03
26
(194)
Y12
26
Male
194
ROEB
6:13 min/km
Wave 1
137
1076
Harrison NGUYEN
Harrison NGUYEN #1076
Male Y12
00:18:04.31
00:18:04.31
14
(114)
Y12
14
Male
114
ROEB
5:09 min/km
Wave 1
979
1077
Benjamin NORMAN
Benjamin NORMAN #1077
Male Y12
00:55:23.54
00:55:23.54
72
(504)
Y12
72
Male
504
ROEB
15:49 min/km
Wave 1
968
1078
Saul REVELL
Saul REVELL #1078
Male Y12
00:54:27.75
00:54:27.75
66
(497)
Y12
66
Male
497
ROEB
15:33 min/km
Wave 1
326
1079
Lachlan ROGERS
Lachlan ROGERS #1079
Male Y12
00:23:29.43
00:23:29.43
29
(223)
Y12
29
Male
223
ROEB
6:42 min/km
Wave 1
706
1080
Ryan WALLACE
Ryan WALLACE #1080
Male Y12
00:33:25.98
00:33:25.98
41
(373)
Y12
41
Male
373
ROEB
9:33 min/km
Wave 1
485
1081
Jonathan WONG
Jonathan WONG #1081
Male Y12
00:26:48.50
00:26:48.50
34
(299)
Y12
34
Male
299
ROEB
7:39 min/km
Wave 1
895
1082
Winona AZIZI
Winona AZIZI #1082
Female Y12
00:41:15.80
00:41:15.80
49
(428)
Y12
49
Female
428
SAND
11:47 min/km
Wave 1
940
1083
Tamara BLISS
Tamara BLISS #1083
Female Y12
00:45:35.02
00:45:35.02
56
(459)
Y12
56
Female
459
SAND
13:01 min/km
Wave 1
743
1084
Aishah CHADWICK-STUMPF
Aishah CHADWICK-STUMPF #1084
Female Y12
00:34:56.62
00:34:56.62
34
(350)
Y12
34
Female
350
SAND
9:59 min/km
Wave 1
1085
Sophie COLLING
Sophie COLLING #1085
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 1
750
1086
Shannon FENTON
Shannon FENTON #1086
Female Y12
00:35:10.00
00:35:10.00
37
(357)
Y12
37
Female
357
SAND
10:02 min/km
Wave 1
1087
Indiana FIELD
Indiana FIELD #1087
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 1
463
1088
Brooke HUMPHREYS
Brooke HUMPHREYS #1088
Female Y12
00:26:25.47
00:26:25.47
21
(173)
Y12
21
Female
173
SAND
7:32 min/km
Wave 1
946
1089
Brooke KING
Brooke KING #1089
Female Y12
00:46:16.20
00:46:16.20
59
(463)
Y12
59
Female
463
SAND
13:13 min/km
Wave 1
1090
Gemma KING
Gemma KING #1090
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 1
353
1091
Caitlin MCNULTY
Caitlin MCNULTY #1091
Female Y12
00:23:57.76
00:23:57.76
15
(116)
Y12
15
Female
116
SAND
6:50 min/km
Wave 1
751
1092
Jenny NGUYEN
Jenny NGUYEN #1092
Female Y12
00:35:10.89
00:35:10.89
38
(358)
Y12
38
Female
358
SAND
10:03 min/km
Wave 1
1093
Naomi RADIS
Naomi RADIS #1093
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 1
1094
Eden REHLING
Eden REHLING #1094
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 1
957
1095
Katie WILLIAMS
Katie WILLIAMS #1095
Female Y12
00:52:22.28
00:52:22.28
62
(471)
Y12
62
Female
471
SAND
14:57 min/km
Wave 1
935
1096
Sarah WRIGHT
Sarah WRIGHT #1096
Female Y12
00:44:01.99
00:44:01.99
54
(456)
Y12
54
Female
456
SAND
12:34 min/km
Wave 1
130
1097
Sarah ZINCKE
Sarah ZINCKE #1097
Female Y12
00:17:36.49
00:17:36.49
3
(21)
Y12
3
Female
21
SAND
5:01 min/km
Wave 1
360
1098
Michael ABBOTT
Michael ABBOTT #1098
Male Y12
00:24:05.33
00:24:05.33
32
(242)
Y12
32
Male
242
SAND
6:52 min/km
Wave 1
226
1099
Arden ASHWORTH
Arden ASHWORTH #1099
Male Y12
00:20:44.75
00:20:44.75
22
(168)
Y12
22
Male
168
SAND
5:55 min/km
Wave 1
99
1100
Julius GACHUCHE
Julius GACHUCHE #1100
Male Y12
00:16:48.63
00:16:48.63
12
(84)
Y12
12
Male
84
SAND
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
731
1101
Brock HILL
Brock HILL #1101
Male Y12
00:34:20.93
00:34:20.93
47
(386)
Y12
47
Male
386
SAND
9:48 min/km
Wave 1
894
1102
Nicholas JONES
Nicholas JONES #1102
Male Y12
00:41:14.17
00:41:14.17
53
(467)
Y12
53
Male
467
SAND
11:46 min/km
Wave 1
730
1103
David KOHEN
David KOHEN #1103
Male Y12
00:34:16.24
00:34:16.24
46
(385)
Y12
46
Male
385
SAND
9:47 min/km
Wave 1
141
1104
Rory LOWE-MCLOUGHLIN
Rory LOWE-MCLOUGHLIN #1104
Male Y12
00:18:10.86
00:18:10.86
15
(116)
Y12
15
Male
116
SAND
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
352
1105
Liam MITSOS
Liam MITSOS #1105
Male Y12
00:23:57.37
00:23:57.37
31
(237)
Y12
31
Male
237
SAND
6:50 min/km
Wave 1
965
1106
Ethan REYNOLDS
Ethan REYNOLDS #1106
Male Y12
00:53:02.95
00:53:02.95
63
(494)
Y12
63
Male
494
SAND
15:09 min/km
Wave 1
157
1107
Tin TU
Tin TU #1107
Male Y12
00:18:47.99
00:18:47.99
19
(129)
Y12
19
Male
129
SAND
5:22 min/km
Wave 1
916
Daniela AMIDZIC
Daniela AMIDZIC #916
Female Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Female
SAND
min/km
Wave 2
288
917
Emily-Rose CABASSI
Emily-Rose CABASSI #917
Female Y11
00:22:27.73
00:22:27.73
11
(81)
Y11
11
Female
81
SAND
6:25 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
[19]
20
21
22
23
Page 19 of 23 (1107 items)
© 2023