John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (550 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
976
1016
Keegan DAVIES
Keegan DAVIES #1016
Male Y12
00:55:19.41
00:55:19.41
69
(501)
Y12
69
Male
501
NEWB
15:48 min/km
Wave 1
977
1044
Jacob HARRISON
Jacob HARRISON #1044
Male Y12
00:55:20.02
00:55:20.02
70
(502)
Y12
70
Male
502
PARM
15:48 min/km
Wave 1
978
1028
Armaan ZAMANI
Armaan ZAMANI #1028
Male Y12
00:55:21.44
00:55:21.44
71
(503)
Y12
71
Male
503
NEWB
15:48 min/km
Wave 1
979
1077
Benjamin NORMAN
Benjamin NORMAN #1077
Male Y12
00:55:23.54
00:55:23.54
72
(504)
Y12
72
Male
504
ROEB
15:49 min/km
Wave 1
980
1020
Bradley HOUSTON
Bradley HOUSTON #1020
Male Y12
00:55:27.97
00:55:27.97
73
(505)
Y12
73
Male
505
NEWB
15:50 min/km
Wave 1
981
1023
James PAPANAOUM
James PAPANAOUM #1023
Male Y12
00:56:01.25
00:56:01.25
74
(506)
Y12
74
Male
506
NEWB
16:00 min/km
Wave 1
982
1051
Jared RYAN
Jared RYAN #1051
Male Y12
00:56:01.87
00:56:01.87
75
(507)
Y12
75
Male
507
PARM
16:00 min/km
Wave 1
1050
Branden MCGRATH
Branden MCGRATH #1050
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 1
1021
Sean KENDALL
Sean KENDALL #1021
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 1
1042
Rhys CROKER
Rhys CROKER #1042
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 1
961
Jacob ARNEY
Jacob ARNEY #961
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 1
908
James NOLAN
James NOLAN #908
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 2
912
Maxim WILSON
Maxim WILSON #912
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 2
935
Luke GODDARD
Luke GODDARD #935
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 2
880
Daniel HUMPHREYS
Daniel HUMPHREYS #880
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 2
882
Luke JONES
Luke JONES #882
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 2
902
Matthew GERGINIS
Matthew GERGINIS #902
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 2
667
Thomas HEISE
Thomas HEISE #667
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 3
700
Christopher SMITH
Christopher SMITH #700
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 3
608
Lachlan THOMAS
Lachlan THOMAS #608
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
627
Aidan BOWMAN
Aidan BOWMAN #627
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 3
593
Daniel ANDREW
Daniel ANDREW #593
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 3
828
Mohamed YUSUF
Mohamed YUSUF #828
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 2
851
Garry NGUYET
Garry NGUYET #851
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 2
848
Makuei JOHN
Makuei JOHN #848
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 2
788
Stefan FERNANDO
Stefan FERNANDO #788
Male Y11
Not Started
Not Started
Y11
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 2
719
Matthew BALDWIN
Matthew BALDWIN #719
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
728
Connor ROOB
Connor ROOB #728
Male Y10
Not Started
Not Started
Y10
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 3
544
Adam WOOD
Adam WOOD #544
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 4
511
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE
Thomas SATTERTHWAITE #511
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
533
Ashley BARNES
Ashley BARNES #533
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 4
536
Ethan DEL CARO
Ethan DEL CARO #536
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 4
499
Lachlan CORCORAN
Lachlan CORCORAN #499
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 4
433
Nathan (BARDWELL) METZ
Nathan (BARDWELL) METZ #433
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 4
403
Taher BALIWALA
Taher BALIWALA #403
Male Y09
Not Started
Not Started
Y09
Male
DURH
min/km
Wave 4
377
Lachlan JONES
Lachlan JONES #377
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 5
372
Dashiel BYWORTH
Dashiel BYWORTH #372
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 5
350
Alexander PRENTICE
Alexander PRENTICE #350
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 5
351
Dominique QUINLIVAN
Dominique QUINLIVAN #351
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 5
320
Jack NATALOTTO
Jack NATALOTTO #320
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 5
180
Zen DE MATOS
Zen DE MATOS #180
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 6
161
John YOUSSEF
John YOUSSEF #161
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
ROEB
min/km
Wave 6
178
Samuel ARVIDSON
Samuel ARVIDSON #178
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 6
191
Chris RUTLAND
Chris RUTLAND #191
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
SAND
min/km
Wave 6
84
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA
Aidan ALVARO-D'ANNA #84
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 6
53
Mitchell HEEREY
Mitchell HEEREY #53
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
KELM
min/km
Wave 6
87
Alan DOMAN
Alan DOMAN #87
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
NEWB
min/km
Wave 6
127
Steven VU
Steven VU #127
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 6
123
Cameron STURMER
Cameron STURMER #123
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 6
117
Tom NGUYEN
Tom NGUYEN #117
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
PARM
min/km
Wave 6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
Page 11 of 11 (550 items)
© 2023