John Septimus Roe Secondary Cross Country
26 Mar 2015

     

Page 1 of 23 (1107 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamPaceWave
1937
Jesse HUNT00:11:43.10Y111Male1SAND3:20 min/kmWave 2
2576
Calum TOMLINSON00:11:59.74Y091Male2SAND3:25 min/kmWave 4
3989
Adam COOK00:12:24.74Y121Male3KELM3:32 min/kmWave 1
4658
Nelson ANGALO00:12:27.82Y101Male4NEWB3:33 min/kmWave 3
5600
Jack HODGES00:12:31.45Y102Male5DURH3:34 min/kmWave 3
6497
Caleb BARTELL00:12:37.24Y092Male6PARM3:36 min/kmWave 4
7732
Mark WALKER00:12:48.23Y103Male7ROEB3:39 min/kmWave 3
8965
Bryce FENWICK00:12:54.96Y122Male8DURH3:41 min/kmWave 1
9572
Yared NADEW00:12:55.25Y093Male9SAND3:41 min/kmWave 4
10412
Ross NESBITT00:12:59.73Y094Male10DURH3:42 min/kmWave 4
11884
Alier RIAK00:13:01.49Y112Male11PARM3:43 min/kmWave 2
12725
Adrian KOIOS00:13:15.96Y104Male12ROEB3:47 min/kmWave 3
13998
Liam REID00:13:16.49Y123Male13KELM3:47 min/kmWave 1
14601
Matthew JOLLEY00:13:28.19Y105Male14DURH3:50 min/kmWave 3
15510
Ajak RIAK00:13:31.14Y095Male15PARM3:51 min/kmWave 4
16537
Luke KOCAR00:13:38.50Y096Male16ROEB3:53 min/kmWave 4
17594
Henry BOLA00:13:41.89Y106Male17DURH3:54 min/kmWave 3
18411
Rhys KENDRICK00:13:47.68Y097Male18DURH3:56 min/kmWave 4
19742
Saffi HUNT00:13:48.63Y101Female1SAND3:56 min/kmWave 3
201045
Joel JEBARATNAM00:13:58.16Y124Male19PARM3:59 min/kmWave 1
21383
Mitchell SCHOFIELD00:14:01.25Y081Male20SAND4:00 min/kmWave 5
22160
Dylan WALKER00:14:07.96Y071Male21ROEB4:02 min/kmWave 6
23672
Jack TU00:14:09.22Y107Male22NEWB4:02 min/kmWave 3
24292
Violet BARTELL00:14:09.49Y081Female2PARM4:02 min/kmWave 5
25988
Josh ANDERSON00:14:12.05Y125Male23KELM4:03 min/kmWave 1
26711
Macarah MALLIS00:14:12.69Y102Female3ROEB4:03 min/kmWave 3
27577
Zwae TUN00:14:16.22Y098Male24SAND4:04 min/kmWave 4
28288
Bryce TAPSCOTT00:14:19.25Y082Male25NEWB4:05 min/kmWave 5
29571
Riley MCLENNAN00:14:19.48Y099Male26SAND4:05 min/kmWave 4
30414
Jacob TEAGLE00:14:19.71Y0910Male27DURH4:05 min/kmWave 4
31821
Adam FROST00:14:23.49Y113Male28KELM4:06 min/kmWave 2
32520
Rhiannon COULDRIDGE00:14:28.66Y091Female4ROEB4:08 min/kmWave 4
33390
Jasmine BASIOLI00:14:36.44Y092Female5DURH4:10 min/kmWave 4
34993
Harley LINDQUIST-WEBB00:14:36.54Y126Male29KELM4:10 min/kmWave 1
35327
Kaylee LEWSEN00:14:38.00Y082Female6ROEB4:10 min/kmWave 5
36992
James HAMILTON00:14:48.39Y127Male30KELM4:13 min/kmWave 1
37845
Cameron GATENBY00:14:51.24Y114Male31NEWB4:14 min/kmWave 2
38188
Noah LEVERTON00:14:54.86Y072Male32SAND4:15 min/kmWave 6
39505
Kadin KERNAGHAN00:14:59.90Y0911Male33PARM4:17 min/kmWave 4
40100
Lauren INNES00:15:00.63Y071Female7PARM4:17 min/kmWave 6
411000
Georgia BERTOLINI00:15:02.04Y121Female8NEWB4:17 min/kmWave 1
42720
Michael BELL00:15:03.00Y108Male34ROEB4:18 min/kmWave 3
43632
Dylan HOARE00:15:04.88Y109Male35KELM4:18 min/kmWave 3
44852
Allan NYARAGUBEK00:15:05.05Y115Male36NEWB4:18 min/kmWave 2
45705
Kim BAKER00:15:08.99Y103Female9ROEB4:19 min/kmWave 3
461027
Jonathan WEARING00:15:09.74Y128Male37NEWB4:19 min/kmWave 1
47757
Jack O'NEILL00:15:09.74Y1010Male38SAND4:19 min/kmWave 3
48789
Benjamin FOWLER00:15:13.68Y116Male39DURH4:21 min/kmWave 2
49504
Julian HOUAREAU00:15:17.85Y0912Male40PARM4:22 min/kmWave 4
50843
Aaron CURTIS00:15:17.97Y117Male41NEWB4:22 min/kmWave 2
Page 1 of 23 (1107 items)
   

fb