Tour de Perth 2015
26 Mar 2015
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Prologue
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4 - Crit
GC
UWCT Long Course
UWCT Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Group Time
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Nation
Pace
96
Reece Tucknott
Reece Tucknott #96
Male Open
DNF
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
Otoc Vault
AUS
km/h
105
Mark Crawford
Mark Crawford #105
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
GPM Stultz
AUS
km/h
102
Craig Hutton
Craig Hutton #102
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
GPM Stultz
AUS
km/h
123
Joshua Prete
Joshua Prete #123
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
km/h
124
Luke Davison
Luke Davison #124
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
Team BudgetForklifts
AUS
km/h
64
Matt Lane
Matt Lane #64
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
Wormall CCS Racing Team
AUS
km/h
65
Jake Flynn
Jake Flynn #65
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
Wormall CCS Racing Team
AUS
km/h
67
Russell Gill
Russell Gill #67
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
Wormall CCS Racing Team
AUS
km/h
17
Matthew Warner-Smith
Matthew Warner-Smith #17
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
Oliver's Real Food Racing
AUS
km/h
46
Nick Kergozu De La Boessiere
Nick Kergozu De La Boessiere #46
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
Mobius Future Racing
NZL
km/h
51
Ashley Mackay
Ashley Mackay #51
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
GDT Provident Racing Team
AUS
km/h
143
Josh Page
Josh Page #143
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
km/h
144
Nick Reddish
Nick Reddish #144
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
km/h
153
Kei Kobayashi
Kei Kobayashi #153
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
km/h
154
Yuta Yamishita
Yuta Yamishita #154
Male Open
DSQ
DSQ
DSQ
Open
Male
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
km/h
52
161
Lex Nederlof
Lex Nederlof #161
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
52
(52)
Finished
Open
52
Male
52
CCN Cycling Team
km/h
12
162
Roman Van Uden
Roman Van Uden #162
Male Open
01:32:31.88
01:32:31.88
12
(12)
Finished
Open
12
Male
12
CCN Cycling Team
km/h
5
151
Jayson Valade
Jayson Valade #151
Male Open
01:32:31.33
01:32:31.33
5
(5)
Finished
Open
5
Male
5
Nanshin Subaru Neilpryde Cycling Team
km/h
49
126
Michael Torckler
Michael Torckler #126
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
49
(49)
Finished
Open
49
Male
49
Team BudgetForklifts
NZL
km/h
57
131
Alistair Crameri
Alistair Crameri #131
Male Open
01:39:30.96
01:39:30.96
57
(57)
Finished
+00:07:00
Open
57
Male
57
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
km/h
8
134
Brad Evans
Brad Evans #134
Male Open
01:32:31.43
01:32:31.43
8
(8)
Finished
Open
8
Male
8
Pat's Veg Cycling
NZL
km/h
29
135
Damion Drapac
Damion Drapac #135
Male Open
01:32:37.70
01:32:37.70
29
(29)
Finished
Open
29
Male
29
Pat's Veg Cycling
AUS
km/h
50
141
Alex Heaney
Alex Heaney #141
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
50
(50)
Finished
Open
50
Male
50
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
km/h
51
142
Sean Finning
Sean Finning #142
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
51
(51)
Finished
Open
51
Male
51
New Zealand Cycling Team
NZL
km/h
14
164
Heska Perasetya
Heska Perasetya #164
Male Open
01:32:31.96
01:32:31.96
14
(14)
Finished
Open
14
Male
14
CCN Cycling Team
km/h
54
56
Wade Longworth
Wade Longworth #56
Male Open
01:38:00.96
01:38:00.96
54
(54)
Finished
+00:05:30
Open
54
Male
54
GDT Provident Racing Team
km/h
53
57
Thomas Sandholt Lund
Thomas Sandholt Lund #57
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
53
(53)
Finished
Open
53
Male
53
GDT Provident Racing Team
km/h
23
61
Dylan Pierre Humbert
Dylan Pierre Humbert #61
Male Open
01:32:34.65
01:32:34.65
23
(23)
Finished
Open
23
Male
23
Wormall CCS Racing Team
AUS
km/h
27
16
Rien Schuurhuis
Rien Schuurhuis #16
Male Open
01:32:36.26
01:32:36.26
27
(27)
Finished
Open
27
Male
27
Oliver's Real Food Racing
DED
km/h
59
47
Marcus Culey
Marcus Culey #47
Male Open
01:45:00.96
01:45:00.96
59
(59)
Finished
+00:12:30
Open
59
Male
59
Mobius Future Racing
AUS
km/h
24
44
Alex Nazarewicz
Alex Nazarewicz #44
Male Open
01:32:34.85
01:32:34.85
24
(24)
Finished
Open
24
Male
24
Mobius Future Racing
AUS
km/h
37
45
Aden Reynolds
Aden Reynolds #45
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
37
(37)
Finished
Open
37
Male
37
Mobius Future Racing
AUS
km/h
7
21
Raph Freienstein
Raph Freienstein #21
Male Open
01:32:31.40
01:32:31.40
7
(7)
Finished
Open
7
Male
7
Charter Mason Giant Racing
GER
km/h
6
22
Ben Hill
Ben Hill #22
Male Open
01:32:31.37
01:32:31.37
6
(6)
Finished
Open
6
Male
6
Charter Mason Giant Racing
AUS
km/h
33
23
Jayden Copp
Jayden Copp #23
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
33
(33)
Finished
Open
33
Male
33
Charter Mason Giant Racing
AUS
km/h
21
24
Josh Taylor
Josh Taylor #24
Male Open
01:32:34.33
01:32:34.33
21
(21)
Finished
Open
21
Male
21
Charter Mason Giant Racing
AUS
km/h
15
14
Ryan Christensen
Ryan Christensen #14
Male Open
01:32:32.19
01:32:32.19
15
(15)
Finished
Open
15
Male
15
Oliver's Real Food Racing
NZL
km/h
55
41
Aaron Bicknell
Aaron Bicknell #41
Male Open
01:39:30.96
01:39:30.96
55
(55)
Finished
+00:07:00
Open
55
Male
55
Mobius Future Racing
AUS
km/h
36
42
Scott Bradburn
Scott Bradburn #42
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
36
(36)
Finished
Open
36
Male
36
Mobius Future Racing
AUS
km/h
11
1
Anthony Giacoppo
Anthony Giacoppo #1
Male Open
01:32:31.87
01:32:31.87
11
(11)
Finished
Open
11
Male
11
Avanti Racing
NZL
km/h
9
2
Patrick Shaw
Patrick Shaw #2
Male Open
01:32:31.55
01:32:31.55
9
(9)
Finished
Open
9
Male
9
Avanti Racing
NZL
km/h
30
3
Aaron Donnelly
Aaron Donnelly #3
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
30
(30)
Finished
Open
30
Male
30
Avanti Racing
NZL
km/h
31
4
Cameron Karwowski
Cameron Karwowski #4
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
31
(31)
Finished
Open
31
Male
31
Avanti Racing
NZL
km/h
26
5
Benjamin Dyball
Benjamin Dyball #5
Male Open
01:32:35.93
01:32:35.93
26
(26)
Finished
Open
26
Male
26
Avanti Racing
NZL
km/h
32
7
Matthew Clarke
Matthew Clarke #7
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
32
(32)
Finished
Open
32
Male
32
Avanti Racing
NZL
km/h
13
11
Dane Crawford
Dane Crawford #11
Male Open
01:32:31.92
01:32:31.92
13
(13)
Finished
Open
13
Male
13
Oliver's Real Food Racing
AUS
km/h
3
27
Sam Crome
Sam Crome #27
Male Open
01:32:31.18
01:32:31.18
3
(3)
Finished
Open
3
Male
3
Charter Mason Giant Racing
AUS
km/h
34
33
Pat Lane
Pat Lane #33
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
34
(34)
Finished
Open
34
Male
34
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
AUS
km/h
35
31
Massimo Graziato
Massimo Graziato #31
Male Open
01:32:38.03
01:32:38.03
35
(35)
Finished
Open
35
Male
35
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
ITA
km/h
2
32
Michael Schweizer
Michael Schweizer #32
Male Open
01:32:30.96
01:32:30.96
2
(2)
Finished
Open
2
Male
2
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
GER
km/h
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (108 items)
© 2023