HBF Masters State Open Water Swim
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
ClubName
Pace
16
142
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #142
Male 45-49
00:29:16.60
00:29:16.60
3
(11)
45-49
3
Male
11
WFR
14:38 min/km
45
207
Aaron SMITH
Aaron SMITH #207
Male 35-39
00:32:28.10
00:32:28.10
6
(25)
35-39
6
Male
25
WSM
16:14 min/km
48
166
Adam PARKER
Adam PARKER #166
Male 50-54
00:32:43.60
00:32:43.60
4
(26)
50-54
4
Male
26
WSS
16:21 min/km
87
59
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #59
Female 18-24
00:36:41.20
00:36:41.20
1
(39)
18-24
1
Female
39
WML
18:20 min/km
141
73
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #73
Male 60-64
00:41:54.20
00:41:54.20
8
(76)
60-64
8
Male
76
WMV
20:57 min/km
61
182
Alan POWER
Alan POWER #182
Male 50-54
00:34:08.70
00:34:08.70
7
(34)
50-54
7
Male
34
WWC
17:04 min/km
222
237
Alan WARE
Alan WARE #237
Male 55-59
00:58:27.80
00:58:27.80
15
(107)
55-59
15
Male
107
WMV
29:13 min/km
123
86
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #86
Male 45-49
00:40:10.60
00:40:10.60
11
(67)
45-49
11
Male
67
WOP
20:05 min/km
124
69
Alison FARMER
Alison FARMER #69
Female 50-54
00:40:12.50
00:40:12.50
12
(57)
50-54
12
Female
57
WCM
20:06 min/km
8
101
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #101
Female 45-49
00:27:58.30
00:27:58.30
1
(2)
45-49
1
Female
2
WPC
13:59 min/km
35
Andrea CHASE
Andrea CHASE #35
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
WBM
min/km
39
Andrea COLEMAN
Andrea COLEMAN #39
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
WPC
min/km
134
246
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #246
Female 65-69
00:41:01.90
00:41:01.90
1
(62)
65-69
1
Female
62
WMV
20:30 min/km
10
157
Andreas MULLER
Andreas MULLER #157
Male 35-39
00:28:05.00
00:28:05.00
4
(7)
35-39
4
Male
7
WPC
14:02 min/km
20
192
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #192
Male 40-44
00:29:56.40
00:29:56.40
4
(13)
40-44
4
Male
13
WML
14:58 min/km
101
95
Angela HAMERSLEY PATRICK
Angela HAMERSLEY PATRICK #95
Female 50-54
00:38:18.90
00:38:18.90
10
(48)
50-54
10
Female
48
WPC
19:09 min/km
35
65
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #65
Female 30-34
00:31:44.10
00:31:44.10
2
(16)
30-34
2
Female
16
WCM
15:52 min/km
15
Anthony BLAKE
Anthony BLAKE #15
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WCM
min/km
28
6
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #6
Female 25-29
00:30:51.60
00:30:51.60
2
(11)
25-29
2
Female
11
WSS
15:25 min/km
129
34
Ashley CHAPLYN
Ashley CHAPLYN #34
Male 55-59
00:40:27.50
00:40:27.50
9
(70)
55-59
9
Male
70
WSS
20:13 min/km
170
89
Barry GREEN
Barry GREEN #89
Male 70-74
00:43:39.40
00:43:39.40
3
(88)
70-74
3
Male
88
WSU
21:49 min/km
97
106
Bill HOLLOWAY
Bill HOLLOWAY #106
Male 60-64
00:37:43.40
00:37:43.40
3
(51)
60-64
3
Male
51
WSM
18:51 min/km
200
145
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #145
Male 70-74
00:48:07.50
00:48:07.50
7
(100)
70-74
7
Male
100
WBB
24:03 min/km
4
218
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #218
Male 35-39
00:27:37.20
00:27:37.20
3
(4)
35-39
3
Male
4
WPC
13:48 min/km
117
179
Brett POOLE
Brett POOLE #179
Male 55-59
00:39:54.20
00:39:54.20
7
(61)
55-59
7
Male
61
WSS
19:57 min/km
228
205
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #205
Male 30-34
01:02:51.90
01:02:51.90
4
(109)
30-34
4
Male
109
WSF
31:25 min/km
103
61
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #61
Female 35-39
00:38:46.30
00:38:46.30
7
(49)
35-39
7
Female
49
WMV
19:23 min/km
9
85
Carolyn GORRICK
Carolyn GORRICK #85
Female 35-39
00:28:03.00
00:28:03.00
2
(3)
35-39
2
Female
3
WCM
14:01 min/km
93
235
Carrol WANNELL
Carrol WANNELL #235
Female 70-74
00:37:19.90
00:37:19.90
1
(44)
70-74
1
Female
44
WWC
18:39 min/km
196
122
Cees KOEMAN
Cees KOEMAN #122
Male 55-59
00:47:38.40
00:47:38.40
14
(98)
55-59
14
Male
98
WSS
23:49 min/km
96
58
Chantel DELANEY
Chantel DELANEY #58
Female 35-39
00:37:38.10
00:37:38.10
6
(46)
35-39
6
Female
46
WPC
18:49 min/km
88
47
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #47
Male 65-69
00:36:41.70
00:36:41.70
5
(49)
65-69
5
Male
49
WAM
18:20 min/km
92
74
Charlie GALE
Charlie GALE #74
Female 25-29
00:36:59.00
00:36:59.00
6
(43)
25-29
6
Female
43
WWC
18:29 min/km
76
107
Chris HOPKINS
Chris HOPKINS #107
Male 40-44
00:35:34.90
00:35:34.90
8
(41)
40-44
8
Male
41
WSH
17:47 min/km
14
231
Chris WALDHART
Chris WALDHART #231
Male 40-44
00:29:08.10
00:29:08.10
3
(10)
40-44
3
Male
10
WPC
14:34 min/km
194
94
Christine HALL
Christine HALL #94
Female 60-64
00:47:29.90
00:47:29.90
11
(97)
60-64
11
Female
97
WSS
23:44 min/km
216
169
Christine PATERSON
Christine PATERSON #169
Female 55-59
00:53:30.70
00:53:30.70
12
(112)
55-59
12
Female
112
WBM
26:45 min/km
183
194
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #194
Female 65-69
00:46:09.30
00:46:09.30
2
(90)
65-69
2
Female
90
WWC
23:04 min/km
208
123
Christopher KOLOMYJEC
Christopher KOLOMYJEC #123
Male 65-69
00:49:37.10
00:49:37.10
9
(103)
65-69
9
Male
103
WWC
24:48 min/km
144
241
Christopher WEST
Christopher WEST #241
Male 50-54
00:41:58.10
00:41:58.10
12
(78)
50-54
12
Male
78
WWC
20:59 min/km
65
153
Claire MORRISON
Claire MORRISON #153
Female 40-44
00:34:32.50
00:34:32.50
4
(28)
40-44
4
Female
28
WWC
17:16 min/km
132
185
Claire RAINFORD
Claire RAINFORD #185
Female 50-54
00:40:50.30
00:40:50.30
13
(61)
50-54
13
Female
61
WSM
20:25 min/km
55
238
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #238
Female 40-44
00:33:07.20
00:33:07.20
3
(26)
40-44
3
Female
26
WMV
16:33 min/km
100
126
Clairly LANCE
Clairly LANCE #126
Female 45-49
00:38:16.50
00:38:16.50
5
(47)
45-49
5
Female
47
WPC
19:08 min/km
195
Clayton ROWLES
Clayton ROWLES #195
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WSM
min/km
30
92
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #92
Male 35-39
00:31:02.80
00:31:02.80
5
(18)
35-39
5
Male
18
WOP
15:31 min/km
161
82
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #82
Male 45-49
00:42:57.70
00:42:57.70
15
(84)
45-49
15
Male
84
WAM
21:28 min/km
143
62
Damon EDWARDS
Damon EDWARDS #62
Male 45-49
00:41:56.80
00:41:56.80
12
(77)
45-49
12
Male
77
WPC
20:58 min/km
12
210
Dan SOANES
Dan SOANES #210
Male 45-49
00:28:19.90
00:28:19.90
2
(9)
45-49
2
Male
9
WPC
14:09 min/km
94
40
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #40
Male 45-49
00:37:32.10
00:37:32.10
10
(50)
45-49
10
Male
50
WWC
18:46 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
© 2023