HBF Masters State Open Water Swim
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
ClubName
Pace
35
Andrea CHASE
Andrea CHASE #35
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
WBM
min/km
87
59
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #59
Female 18-24
00:36:41.20
00:36:41.20
1
(39)
18-24
1
Female
39
WML
18:20 min/km
99
102
Troy HEPDEN
Troy HEPDEN #102
Male 18-24
00:38:11.10
00:38:11.10
1
(53)
18-24
1
Male
53
WPC
19:05 min/km
92
74
Charlie GALE
Charlie GALE #74
Female 25-29
00:36:59.00
00:36:59.00
6
(43)
25-29
6
Female
43
WWC
18:29 min/km
155
76
Samantha GALE
Samantha GALE #76
Female 25-29
00:42:33.90
00:42:33.90
7
(74)
25-29
7
Female
74
WWC
21:16 min/km
191
115
Laureline KAIN
Laureline KAIN #115
Female 25-29
00:47:18.40
00:47:18.40
9
(95)
25-29
9
Female
95
WPC
23:39 min/km
180
120
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #120
Female 25-29
00:45:33.50
00:45:33.50
8
(88)
25-29
8
Female
88
WWC
22:46 min/km
40
128
Nikky LEE
Nikky LEE #128
Female 25-29
00:32:09.40
00:32:09.40
3
(19)
25-29
3
Female
19
WSM
16:04 min/km
13
41
Rachael COOPER
Rachael COOPER #41
Female 25-29
00:28:53.30
00:28:53.30
1
(4)
25-29
1
Female
4
WMV
14:26 min/km
85
20
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #20
Female 25-29
00:36:21.80
00:36:21.80
5
(38)
25-29
5
Female
38
WPC
18:10 min/km
77
4
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #4
Male 25-29
00:35:38.00
00:35:38.00
1
(42)
25-29
1
Male
42
WMV
17:49 min/km
28
6
Ashley ARANDA
Ashley ARANDA #6
Female 25-29
00:30:51.60
00:30:51.60
2
(11)
25-29
2
Female
11
WSS
15:25 min/km
163
14
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #14
Male 25-29
00:43:06.40
00:43:06.40
3
(86)
25-29
3
Male
86
WSF
21:33 min/km
102
200
Jared SCHELFOUT
Jared SCHELFOUT #200
Male 25-29
00:38:34.40
00:38:34.40
2
(54)
25-29
2
Male
54
WWF
19:17 min/km
229
Shelley VIVIEN
Shelley VIVIEN #229
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
WWC
min/km
50
253
Rebecca YIP
Rebecca YIP #253
Female 25-29
00:32:50.40
00:32:50.40
4
(23)
25-29
4
Female
23
WML
16:25 min/km
41
240
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #240
Female 30-34
00:32:11.30
00:32:11.30
3
(20)
30-34
3
Female
20
WPC
16:05 min/km
25
186
Joshua RANDALL
Joshua RANDALL #186
Male 30-34
00:30:36.60
00:30:36.60
1
(16)
30-34
1
Male
16
WPC
15:18 min/km
91
204
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #204
Female 30-34
00:36:55.10
00:36:55.10
7
(42)
30-34
7
Female
42
WOP
18:27 min/km
228
205
Brett SILVESTER
Brett SILVESTER #205
Male 30-34
01:02:51.90
01:02:51.90
4
(109)
30-34
4
Male
109
WSF
31:25 min/km
71
212
Erin SPOONER
Erin SPOONER #212
Female 30-34
00:34:43.90
00:34:43.90
6
(33)
30-34
6
Female
33
WWC
17:21 min/km
126
216
Marjan STOLTE
Marjan STOLTE #216
Female 30-34
00:40:19.00
00:40:19.00
8
(59)
30-34
8
Female
59
WSM
20:09 min/km
131
217
Julie TAN
Julie TAN #217
Female 30-34
00:40:32.00
00:40:32.00
9
(60)
30-34
9
Female
60
WSM
20:16 min/km
49
222
Tarmo TERVE
Tarmo TERVE #222
Male 30-34
00:32:47.20
00:32:47.20
2
(27)
30-34
2
Male
27
WRV
16:23 min/km
147
133
Michelle LOFTUS
Michelle LOFTUS #133
Female 30-34
00:42:14.00
00:42:14.00
10
(68)
30-34
10
Female
68
WSM
21:07 min/km
51
162
Lizzie O'BRIEN
Lizzie O'BRIEN #162
Female 30-34
00:32:50.90
00:32:50.90
4
(24)
30-34
4
Female
24
WPC
16:25 min/km
15
Anthony BLAKE
Anthony BLAKE #15
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
WCM
min/km
181
21
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #21
Male 30-34
00:45:46.40
00:45:46.40
3
(93)
30-34
3
Male
93
WMV
22:53 min/km
69
28
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON #28
Female 30-34
00:34:41.40
00:34:41.40
5
(31)
30-34
5
Female
31
WCM
17:20 min/km
35
65
Anna EISENHAUER
Anna EISENHAUER #65
Female 30-34
00:31:44.10
00:31:44.10
2
(16)
30-34
2
Female
16
WCM
15:52 min/km
15
80
Stephanie GAUDIN
Stephanie GAUDIN #80
Female 30-34
00:29:10.40
00:29:10.40
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
WCM
14:35 min/km
9
85
Carolyn GORRICK
Carolyn GORRICK #85
Female 35-39
00:28:03.00
00:28:03.00
2
(3)
35-39
2
Female
3
WCM
14:01 min/km
30
92
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #92
Male 35-39
00:31:02.80
00:31:02.80
5
(18)
35-39
5
Male
18
WOP
15:31 min/km
3
130
Fabrice LINCOLN
Fabrice LINCOLN #130
Male 35-39
00:27:33.70
00:27:33.70
2
(3)
35-39
2
Male
3
WPC
13:46 min/km
7
125
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #125
Female 35-39
00:27:49.80
00:27:49.80
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
WPC
13:54 min/km
96
58
Chantel DELANEY
Chantel DELANEY #58
Female 35-39
00:37:38.10
00:37:38.10
6
(46)
35-39
6
Female
46
WPC
18:49 min/km
103
61
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #61
Female 35-39
00:38:46.30
00:38:46.30
7
(49)
35-39
7
Female
49
WMV
19:23 min/km
54
51
Olimpia CULLITY
Olimpia CULLITY #51
Female 35-39
00:33:02.90
00:33:02.90
4
(25)
35-39
4
Female
25
WFR
16:31 min/km
110
55
Farrin DE FREDRICK
Farrin DE FREDRICK #55
Male 35-39
00:39:28.40
00:39:28.40
9
(59)
35-39
9
Male
59
WOP
19:44 min/km
18
23
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #23
Female 35-39
00:29:19.60
00:29:19.60
3
(6)
35-39
3
Female
6
WCM
14:39 min/km
109
31
Stefano CAPELLINI
Stefano CAPELLINI #31
Male 35-39
00:39:19.10
00:39:19.10
8
(58)
35-39
8
Male
58
WPC
19:39 min/km
142
168
Emma PASS
Emma PASS #168
Female 35-39
00:41:54.20
00:41:54.20
11
(66)
35-39
11
Female
66
WSS
20:57 min/km
10
157
Andreas MULLER
Andreas MULLER #157
Male 35-39
00:28:05.00
00:28:05.00
4
(7)
35-39
4
Male
7
WPC
14:02 min/km
106
160
Stephanie MYLES
Stephanie MYLES #160
Female 35-39
00:39:01.70
00:39:01.70
8
(50)
35-39
8
Female
50
WWC
19:30 min/km
89
161
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #161
Female 35-39
00:36:42.50
00:36:42.50
5
(40)
35-39
5
Female
40
WMV
18:21 min/km
4
218
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #218
Male 35-39
00:27:37.20
00:27:37.20
3
(4)
35-39
3
Male
4
WPC
13:48 min/km
45
207
Aaron SMITH
Aaron SMITH #207
Male 35-39
00:32:28.10
00:32:28.10
6
(25)
35-39
6
Male
25
WSM
16:14 min/km
108
184
Francene QUINN
Francene QUINN #184
Female 35-39
00:39:09.60
00:39:09.60
9
(51)
35-39
9
Female
51
WSM
19:34 min/km
1
201
Torstein SCHLITTER
Torstein SCHLITTER #201
Male 35-39
00:27:18.20
00:27:18.20
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
WPC
13:39 min/km
195
Clayton ROWLES
Clayton ROWLES #195
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
WSM
min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
© 2023