HBF Masters State Open Water Swim
21 Mar 2015

     

Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubNamePace
1201
Torstein SCHLITTER00:27:18.2035-391Male1WPC13:39 min/km
2127
Kieren LAWRENSON00:27:20.4040-441Male2WWC13:40 min/km
3130
Fabrice LINCOLN00:27:33.7035-392Male3WPC13:46 min/km
4218
Bob TARR00:27:37.2035-393Male4WPC13:48 min/km
593
Jon HAINES00:27:39.0050-541Male5WPC13:49 min/km
6159
Leon MUSCA00:27:48.2040-442Male6WSU13:54 min/km
7125
Georgina KOVACS00:27:49.8035-391Female1WPC13:54 min/km
8101
Allison HASS00:27:58.3045-491Female2WPC13:59 min/km
985
Carolyn GORRICK00:28:03.0035-392Female3WCM14:01 min/km
10157
Andreas MULLER00:28:05.0035-394Male7WPC14:02 min/km
11228
Frank VAN ROOYEN00:28:10.2045-491Male8WWC14:05 min/km
12210
Dan SOANES00:28:19.9045-492Male9WPC14:09 min/km
1341
Rachael COOPER00:28:53.3025-291Female4WMV14:26 min/km
14231
Chris WALDHART00:29:08.1040-443Male10WPC14:34 min/km
1580
Stephanie GAUDIN00:29:10.4030-341Female5WCM14:35 min/km
16142
Aaron MAXWELL00:29:16.6045-493Male11WFR14:38 min/km
17156
John MUIR00:29:18.5045-494Male12WCM14:39 min/km
1823
Kristy BRACKSTONE00:29:19.6035-393Female6WCM14:39 min/km
19223
Erica THOMAS00:29:27.8045-492Female7WMH14:43 min/km
20192
Andrew RIGG00:29:56.4040-444Male13WML14:58 min/km
21119
Lyle KILDEA00:30:16.2055-591Female8WRK15:08 min/km
2248
Graham CROFT00:30:16.6065-691Male14WCM15:08 min/km
2343
Nicola CORSBIE00:30:23.0050-541Female9WCM15:11 min/km
24170
Victor PAUL00:30:33.8070-741Male15WCM15:16 min/km
25186
Joshua RANDALL00:30:36.6030-341Male16WPC15:18 min/km
2637
Emily CHETWIN00:30:37.2040-441Female10WPC15:18 min/km
27112
Jon JESSOP00:30:42.2050-542Male17WPC15:21 min/km
286
Ashley ARANDA00:30:51.6025-292Female11WSS15:25 min/km
2983
Lucy GIBSON00:30:59.5040-442Female12WFR15:29 min/km
3092
Clinton GREENER00:31:02.8035-395Male18WOP15:31 min/km
31239
Robert WEIR00:31:09.2045-495Male19WRV15:34 min/km
32203
Viki SHELVER00:31:27.0060-641Female13WWC15:43 min/km
3387
Liz GRANT00:31:30.3050-542Female14WOP15:45 min/km
3499
Debbie HART00:31:41.0050-543Female15WWC15:50 min/km
3565
Anna EISENHAUER00:31:44.1030-342Female16WCM15:52 min/km
36117
Michael KERMAN00:31:45.1055-591Male20WWC15:52 min/km
37167
Eleanor PARSONS00:31:48.3060-642Female17WSU15:54 min/km
38113
Susan JOHNSTON00:31:51.0050-544Female18WMH15:55 min/km
39226
David TYDEMAN00:31:52.5055-592Male21WFR15:56 min/km
40128
Nikky LEE00:32:09.4025-293Female19WSM16:04 min/km
41240
Katy WELCH00:32:11.3030-343Female20WPC16:05 min/km
4252
Robert CZAPLINSKI00:32:14.9040-445Male22WSM16:07 min/km
43187
Steve RAYNES00:32:19.6050-543Male23WPC16:09 min/km
44154
Glenn MORRISON00:32:21.7040-446Male24WCM16:10 min/km
45207
Aaron SMITH00:32:28.1035-396Male25WSM16:14 min/km
46244
Heather WHITEHEAD00:32:32.6055-592Female21WOP16:16 min/km
47146
Lisl MCGUIRE00:32:35.0045-493Female22WOP16:17 min/km
48166
Adam PARKER00:32:43.6050-544Male26WSS16:21 min/km
49222
Tarmo TERVE00:32:47.2030-342Male27WRV16:23 min/km
50253
Rebecca YIP00:32:50.4025-294Female23WML16:25 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (249 items)
   

fb