Sids and Kids Sunshine Beach Run
22 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run/Walk
3km Run/Walk
1km Run/Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
5583
Indi DE FREITAS
Indi DE FREITAS #5583
Female Child (0-2)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (0-2)
Female
The De Freitas'
min/km
Wave 1
5496
Seraphina WHYTE-KOZULIN
Seraphina WHYTE-KOZULIN #5496
Female Child (0-2)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (0-2)
Female
min/km
Wave 1
284
5684
Hudson GRAHAM
Hudson GRAHAM #5684
Male Child (0-2)
01:17:58.65
01:17:58.65
(Finished)
1
(159)
Finished
Child (0-2)
1
Male
159
15:27 min/km
Wave 2
5559
Ruben BYRNE
Ruben BYRNE #5559
Male Child (0-2)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (0-2)
Male
Mylee Manning
min/km
Wave 1
63
5650
Erin MITCHELL
Erin MITCHELL #5650
Female Child (3-12)
00:36:08.51
00:36:08.51
(Finished)
1
(18)
Finished
Child (3-12)
1
Female
18
7:13 min/km
Wave 1
215
5580
Emma RING
Emma RING #5580
Female Child (3-12)
01:04:03.16
01:04:03.16
(Finished)
2
(80)
Finished
Child (3-12)
2
Female
80
Team Mase
12:47 min/km
Wave 2
220
5490
Dorinda REID
Dorinda REID #5490
Female Child (3-12)
01:04:46.41
01:04:46.41
(Finished)
3
(83)
Finished
Child (3-12)
3
Female
83
12:26 min/km
Wave 2
223
5486
Georgie HUNTER
Georgie HUNTER #5486
Female Child (3-12)
01:05:46.57
01:05:46.57
(Finished)
4
(85)
Finished
Child (3-12)
4
Female
85
13:05 min/km
Wave 2
258
5622
Georgia ROZARIO
Georgia ROZARIO #5622
Female Child (3-12)
01:13:59.82
01:13:59.82
(Finished)
5
(108)
Finished
Child (3-12)
5
Female
108
HIF
14:44 min/km
Wave 2
274
5623
Mia ROZARIO
Mia ROZARIO #5623
Female Child (3-12)
01:15:40.79
01:15:40.79
(Finished)
6
(117)
Finished
Child (3-12)
6
Female
117
HIF
15:05 min/km
Wave 2
281
5680
Hanna MCCARTHY-CAVE
Hanna MCCARTHY-CAVE #5680
Female Child (3-12)
01:17:53.75
01:17:53.75
(Finished)
7
(123)
Finished
Child (3-12)
7
Female
123
15:29 min/km
Wave 2
282
5681
Candy GRAHAM
Candy GRAHAM #5681
Female Child (3-12)
01:17:53.93
01:17:53.93
(Finished)
8
(124)
Finished
Child (3-12)
8
Female
124
15:29 min/km
Wave 2
283
5683
Neve GRAHAM
Neve GRAHAM #5683
Female Child (3-12)
01:17:54.18
01:17:54.18
(Finished)
9
(125)
Finished
Child (3-12)
9
Female
125
15:29 min/km
Wave 2
13
5335
Matthew HOOPER
Matthew HOOPER #5335
Male Child (3-12)
00:28:31.31
00:28:31.31
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
Child (3-12)
1
Male
11
Escaped Boarders
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
18
5414
Zachary BRYAN
Zachary BRYAN #5414
Male Child (3-12)
00:29:01.00
00:29:01.00
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
Child (3-12)
2
Male
15
5:48 min/km
Wave 1
27
5674
Rory MITCHELL
Rory MITCHELL #5674
Male Child (3-12)
00:29:59.27
00:29:59.27
(Finished)
3
(23)
Finished
Child (3-12)
3
Male
23
5:59 min/km
Wave 1
37
5320
Liam TUBBY
Liam TUBBY #5320
Male Child (3-12)
00:31:34.09
00:31:34.09
(Finished)
4
(32)
Finished
Child (3-12)
4
Male
32
Escaped Boarders
6:18 min/km
Wave 1
88
5386
Eoin MCDONNELL
Eoin MCDONNELL #5386
Male Child (3-12)
00:39:06.00
00:39:06.00
(Finished)
5
(62)
Finished
Child (3-12)
5
Male
62
Team Flash
7:49 min/km
Wave 1
106
5388
Eddy WILCOCK
Eddy WILCOCK #5388
Male Child (3-12)
00:42:27.00
00:42:27.00
(Finished)
6
(73)
Finished
Child (3-12)
6
Male
73
Team Flash
8:29 min/km
Wave 1
107
5313
Callum OVERINGTON
Callum OVERINGTON #5313
Male Child (3-12)
00:42:30.29
00:42:30.29
(Finished)
7
(74)
Finished
Child (3-12)
7
Male
74
Escaped Boarders
8:29 min/km
Wave 1
108
5515
William WARDLE
William WARDLE #5515
Male Child (3-12)
00:42:31.29
00:42:31.29
(Finished)
8
(75)
Finished
Child (3-12)
8
Male
75
Escaped Boarders
8:29 min/km
Wave 1
116
5638
James LEE
James LEE #5638
Male Child (3-12)
00:43:03.84
00:43:03.84
(Finished)
9
(80)
Finished
Child (3-12)
9
Male
80
Escaped Boarders
8:36 min/km
Wave 1
118
5355
Callum HOPKINS
Callum HOPKINS #5355
Male Child (3-12)
00:43:25.06
00:43:25.06
(Finished)
10
(82)
Finished
Child (3-12)
10
Male
82
Hopkins Boys
8:38 min/km
Wave 1
121
5315
Declan MELLICK
Declan MELLICK #5315
Male Child (3-12)
00:43:55.30
00:43:55.30
(Finished)
11
(83)
Finished
Child (3-12)
11
Male
83
Escaped Boarders
8:46 min/km
Wave 1
122
5373
Bailey THORPE
Bailey THORPE #5373
Male Child (3-12)
00:44:49.48
00:44:49.48
(Finished)
12
(84)
Finished
Child (3-12)
12
Male
84
Mylee Manning
8:55 min/km
Wave 1
129
5306
Brendon VU
Brendon VU #5306
Male Child (3-12)
00:46:53.84
00:46:53.84
(Finished)
13
(90)
Finished
Child (3-12)
13
Male
90
Escaped Boarders
9:22 min/km
Wave 1
130
5343
Spencer SEWELL
Spencer SEWELL #5343
Male Child (3-12)
00:46:54.59
00:46:54.59
(Finished)
14
(91)
Finished
Child (3-12)
14
Male
91
Escaped Boarders
9:22 min/km
Wave 1
134
5350
Zak STANLEY
Zak STANLEY #5350
Male Child (3-12)
00:47:11.55
00:47:11.55
(Finished)
15
(94)
Finished
Child (3-12)
15
Male
94
Escaped Boarders
9:25 min/km
Wave 1
142
5308
Lucas GRIBBLE
Lucas GRIBBLE #5308
Male Child (3-12)
00:49:01.84
00:49:01.84
(Finished)
16
(100)
Finished
Child (3-12)
16
Male
100
Escaped Boarders
9:47 min/km
Wave 1
156
5318
Lucas MOORE
Lucas MOORE #5318
Male Child (3-12)
00:52:59.35
00:52:59.35
(Finished)
17
(111)
Finished
Child (3-12)
17
Male
111
Escaped Boarders
10:35 min/km
Wave 1
164
5466
Charles SHOEBRIDGE
Charles SHOEBRIDGE #5466
Male Child (3-12)
00:55:14.00
00:55:14.00
(Finished)
18
(117)
Finished
Child (3-12)
18
Male
117
11:02 min/km
Wave 1
183
5503
Angus ELIOTT-LOCKHART
Angus ELIOTT-LOCKHART #5503
Male Child (3-12)
00:59:29.36
00:59:29.36
(Finished)
19
(122)
Finished
Child (3-12)
19
Male
122
Escaped Boarders
11:53 min/km
Wave 1
187
1131
Jack PASZNICKI
Jack PASZNICKI #1131
Male Child (3-12)
00:59:46.61
00:59:46.61
(Finished)
20
(123)
Finished
Child (3-12)
20
Male
123
Mylee Manning
11:53 min/km
Wave 1
210
5579
Thomas RING
Thomas RING #5579
Male Child (3-12)
01:03:31.11
01:03:31.11
(Finished)
21
(133)
Finished
Child (3-12)
21
Male
133
Team Mase
12:40 min/km
Wave 2
3653
Henry HOLLAND
Henry HOLLAND #3653
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
min/km
Wave 1
5342
Zak STANLEY
Zak STANLEY #5342
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
Escaped Boarders
min/km
Wave 1
5387
Jayden PATERSON
Jayden PATERSON #5387
Male Child (3-12)
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Child (3-12)
Male
Team Flash
min/km
Wave 1
6
5406
Aleisha ANDERSON
Aleisha ANDERSON #5406
Female Senior 13+
00:26:39.00
00:26:39.00
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Senior 13+
1
Female
1
5:19 min/km
Wave 1
8
5644
Christina LADYMAN
Christina LADYMAN #5644
Female Senior 13+
00:27:15.81
00:27:15.81
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Senior 13+
2
Female
2
5:26 min/km
Wave 1
17
5395
Phip HUGHES
Phip HUGHES #5395
Female Senior 13+
00:28:48.00
00:28:48.00
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
Senior 13+
3
Female
3
WA Ambo's
5:45 min/km
Wave 1
23
5641
Elizabeth FEUTRILL
Elizabeth FEUTRILL #5641
Female Senior 13+
00:29:53.39
00:29:53.39
(Finished)
4
(4)
Finished
Senior 13+
4
Female
4
5:57 min/km
Wave 1
32
5666
Briony BOULTBEE
Briony BOULTBEE #5666
Female Senior 13+
00:30:29.60
00:30:29.60
(Finished)
5
(5)
Finished
Senior 13+
5
Female
5
6:05 min/km
Wave 1
39
5677
Hayley ROSA
Hayley ROSA #5677
Female Senior 13+
00:31:45.67
00:31:45.67
(Finished)
6
(6)
Finished
Senior 13+
6
Female
6
6:20 min/km
Wave 1
41
5411
Emma BENTLEY
Emma BENTLEY #5411
Female Senior 13+
00:32:06.00
00:32:06.00
(Finished)
7
(7)
Finished
Senior 13+
7
Female
7
6:25 min/km
Wave 1
43
5279
Stacey CUBITT
Stacey CUBITT #5279
Female Senior 13+
00:33:04.32
00:33:04.32
(Finished)
8
(8)
Finished
Senior 13+
8
Female
8
Body Logic Physio
6:34 min/km
Wave 1
47
5284
Victoria SIMPSON
Victoria SIMPSON #5284
Female Senior 13+
00:33:41.54
00:33:41.54
(Finished)
9
(9)
Finished
Senior 13+
9
Female
9
Body Logic Physio
6:43 min/km
Wave 1
49
5468
Nicola THOMAS
Nicola THOMAS #5468
Female Senior 13+
00:34:22.00
00:34:22.00
(Finished)
10
(10)
Finished
Senior 13+
10
Female
10
6:52 min/km
Wave 1
51
5340
Clancy ADAMSON
Clancy ADAMSON #5340
Female Senior 13+
00:34:41.82
00:34:41.82
(Finished)
11
(11)
Finished
Senior 13+
11
Female
11
Escaped Boarders
6:55 min/km
Wave 1
53
5310
Kaoru HIRABAYASHI
Kaoru HIRABAYASHI #5310
Female Senior 13+
00:35:04.32
00:35:04.32
(Finished)
12
(12)
Finished
Senior 13+
12
Female
12
Escaped Boarders
7:00 min/km
Wave 1
54
5453
Ella PEARCE
Ella PEARCE #5453
Female Senior 13+
00:35:07.00
00:35:07.00
(Finished)
13
(13)
Finished
Senior 13+
13
Female
13
7:01 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (379 items)
© 2023