Karri Valley Triathlon
21 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (294 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
74
132
Lauren MCGREGOR
Lauren MCGREGOR #132
Female 30-34
03:27:30.70
03:27:30.70
3
(15)
30-34
3
Female
15
Busselton
2:49 min/km
00:23:32.60
15
1
6
00:02:10.70
208
13
72
01:53:25.60
95
3
17
00:00:50.60
75
5
19
01:07:31.20
114
6
33
242
184
Lauren O'MAHONY
Lauren O'MAHONY #184
Female 35-39
05:00:22.40
05:00:22.40
18
(83)
35-39
18
Female
83
FREMANTLE
4:05 min/km
00:37:41.40
234
18
80
00:01:59.90
187
16
63
02:32:29.20
246
17
81
00:01:30.60
187
17
63
01:46:41.30
246
17
85
245
134
Lauren PARLET
Lauren PARLET #134
Female 30-34
05:02:21.10
05:02:21.10
20
(85)
30-34
20
Female
85
4:06 min/km
00:43:33.10
262
21
91
00:03:00.20
244
21
85
02:29:48.60
240
19
77
00:01:54.90
221
18
74
01:44:04.30
245
20
84
101
125
Lee Anne HELLBERG
Lee Anne HELLBERG #125
Female 30-34
03:34:36.30
03:34:36.30
6
(26)
30-34
6
Female
26
STADIUM
2:55 min/km
00:33:33.90
198
12
58
00:01:20.30
106
5
35
01:54:20.50
103
4
20
00:00:46.20
52
4
13
01:04:35.40
84
3
19
41
233
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #233
Male 45-49
03:14:59.50
03:14:59.50
2
(36)
45-49
2
Male
36
STADIUM
2:39 min/km
00:29:02.30
114
6
83
00:00:48.90
22
1
15
01:44:48.00
34
2
32
00:00:36.60
15
1
13
00:59:43.70
44
2
38
57
192
Levi BARKER
Levi BARKER #192
Male 40-44
03:21:55.50
03:21:55.50
7
(50)
40-44
7
Male
50
Break Your Limits
2:44 min/km
00:26:19.00
48
5
35
00:01:18.40
99
9
68
01:47:51.60
50
6
47
00:01:02.80
117
9
83
01:05:23.70
93
8
68
17
2
Lindsay BENNETT
Lindsay BENNETT #2
Male Open
03:03:34.70
03:03:34.70
9
(15)
Open
9
Male
15
NORTH COAST
2:29 min/km
00:23:51.00
16
8
10
00:00:52.00
29
9
20
01:44:47.30
33
9
31
00:00:42.50
39
8
31
00:53:21.90
11
7
9
40
18
Lisa LUCKIN
Lisa LUCKIN #18
Female Open
03:14:28.30
03:14:28.30
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
FREMANTLE
2:38 min/km
00:25:56.30
44
5
13
00:01:10.10
72
5
22
01:49:57.60
65
5
7
00:00:46.40
54
3
14
00:56:37.90
29
5
5
163
246
Loretta FIRTH
Loretta FIRTH #246
Female 45-49
04:00:35.30
04:00:35.30
3
(47)
45-49
3
Female
47
FREMANTLE
3:16 min/km
00:30:36.80
143
5
43
00:01:19.90
105
4
34
02:17:30.40
215
6
64
00:01:42.40
211
8
73
01:09:25.80
124
3
35
8
142
Luke CAMERON
Luke CAMERON #142
Male 35-39
02:57:18.70
02:57:18.70
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
2:24 min/km
00:24:34.60
29
3
20
00:00:55.20
34
2
24
01:36:59.40
9
1
9
00:00:47.30
61
9
45
00:54:02.20
15
2
13
92
100
Luke NEUWERT
Luke NEUWERT #100
Male 30-34
03:31:03.20
03:31:03.20
15
(72)
30-34
15
Male
72
xceed
2:52 min/km
00:23:28.50
12
1
7
00:01:01.60
55
4
40
01:54:05.70
101
15
83
00:00:55.30
89
12
65
01:11:32.10
136
19
98
16
29
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #29
Male 18-24
03:03:22.00
03:03:22.00
1
(14)
18-24
1
Male
14
EXCEED
2:29 min/km
00:25:26.50
38
2
28
00:01:00.60
53
2
38
01:41:26.80
18
1
18
00:00:56.40
96
4
69
00:54:31.70
17
1
15
132
30
Lydia BADOER
Lydia BADOER #30
Female 18-24
03:45:16.80
03:45:16.80
1
(35)
18-24
1
Female
35
STADIUM
3:03 min/km
00:27:22.40
73
1
21
00:01:21.30
109
2
36
02:10:13.10
187
2
52
00:01:20.10
163
2
51
01:04:59.90
89
1
22
229
Mal CRUICKSHANK
Mal CRUICKSHANK #229
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
BUNBURY
min/km
00:31:53.60
172
9
122
00:01:26.60
125
8
83
221
244
Mandy COLES
Mandy COLES #244
Female 45-49
04:31:40.30
04:31:40.30
8
(73)
45-49
8
Female
73
FREMANTLE
3:41 min/km
00:36:58.40
226
8
75
00:02:23.10
223
8
78
02:19:16.80
219
7
66
00:01:28.50
182
5
60
01:31:33.50
222
9
76
94
127
Manue HOOPER-BUE
Manue HOOPER-BUE #127
Female 30-34
03:31:36.50
03:31:36.50
4
(21)
30-34
4
Female
21
FREMANTLE
2:52 min/km
00:26:56.80
60
6
15
00:01:17.50
94
4
30
01:59:55.90
141
7
34
00:00:42.90
43
3
10
01:02:43.40
65
1
13
49
54
Marco NOE
Marco NOE #54
Male 25-29
03:17:26.50
03:17:26.50
8
(44)
25-29
8
Male
44
elitesportz
2:41 min/km
00:26:32.40
54
5
41
00:01:36.10
146
18
102
01:48:31.80
56
10
51
00:01:40.80
207
19
137
00:59:05.40
38
6
32
217
Marcus WHELBAND
Marcus WHELBAND #217
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
STADIUM
min/km
238
220
Maree GRIFFITHS
Maree GRIFFITHS #220
Female 40-44
04:56:33.70
04:56:33.70
6
(80)
40-44
6
Female
80
STADIUM
4:02 min/km
00:40:37.00
253
6
87
00:03:18.80
250
6
89
02:39:31.80
254
6
86
00:01:55.20
222
5
75
01:31:10.90
220
6
75
43
197
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #197
Male 40-44
03:15:40.20
03:15:40.20
5
(38)
40-44
5
Male
38
MANDURAH
2:39 min/km
00:26:37.70
56
7
43
00:00:49.60
23
3
16
01:47:57.60
51
7
48
00:00:51.40
78
6
57
00:59:23.90
41
4
35
237
107
Mark SMITH
Mark SMITH #107
Male 30-34
04:55:05.40
04:55:05.40
26
(158)
30-34
26
Male
158
4:00 min/km
00:42:50.50
259
29
169
00:02:26.70
227
26
148
02:26:32.90
236
27
162
00:02:33.80
240
25
157
01:40:41.50
244
28
161
122
240
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #240
Male 45-49
03:40:40.80
03:40:40.80
6
(89)
45-49
6
Male
89
STADIUM
3:00 min/km
00:31:39.00
166
8
117
00:02:27.70
229
13
150
01:52:48.90
90
5
77
00:01:26.20
176
12
121
01:12:19.00
140
7
101
171
215
Mark VOLK
Mark VOLK #215
Male 40-44
04:03:19.30
04:03:19.30
18
(121)
40-44
18
Male
121
3:18 min/km
00:33:25.60
194
23
137
00:02:02.10
192
18
127
02:08:31.10
180
18
130
00:01:21.50
169
13
117
01:17:59.00
171
17
119
157
110
Mark WALPOLE
Mark WALPOLE #110
Male 30-34
03:55:17.80
03:55:17.80
20
(113)
30-34
20
Male
113
NORTH COAST
3:12 min/km
00:30:50.90
146
19
102
00:02:03.10
194
23
129
02:06:12.80
172
21
124
00:00:51.80
79
10
58
01:15:19.20
161
22
112
27
150
Martin DOLINSCHEK
Martin DOLINSCHEK #150
Male 35-39
03:09:23.20
03:09:23.20
3
(23)
35-39
3
Male
23
Boddington
2:34 min/km
00:24:18.80
24
1
16
00:01:25.70
123
12
81
01:39:54.30
15
3
15
00:00:40.50
32
3
28
01:03:03.90
69
10
54
84
98
Martin MCGINTY
Martin MCGINTY #98
Male 30-34
03:29:41.60
03:29:41.60
13
(68)
30-34
13
Male
68
STADIUM
2:51 min/km
00:28:00.00
89
10
65
00:01:40.00
158
18
109
01:52:44.00
88
13
76
00:01:08.20
133
17
93
01:06:09.40
101
15
74
9
6
Mathew JENNINGS
Mathew JENNINGS #6
Male Open
02:57:31.90
02:57:31.90
8
(9)
Open
8
Male
9
STADIUM
2:24 min/km
00:23:30.40
13
7
8
00:00:42.20
11
6
7
01:37:10.50
10
7
10
00:00:37.30
16
5
14
00:55:31.50
24
9
21
51
104
Mathias RITTER
Mathias RITTER #104
Male 30-34
03:18:34.80
03:18:34.80
6
(45)
30-34
6
Male
45
FREMANTLE
2:42 min/km
00:25:34.70
43
5
31
00:01:06.90
66
5
47
01:54:48.40
108
16
85
00:01:05.60
126
16
87
00:55:59.20
28
5
24
1
3
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #3
Male Open
02:45:59.90
02:45:59.90
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
City
2:15 min/km
00:23:09.70
7
5
5
00:00:34.90
2
1
1
01:30:26.30
1
1
1
00:00:28.30
2
1
2
00:51:20.70
5
5
5
155
42
Matthew CLARKE
Matthew CLARKE #42
Male 25-29
03:54:56.60
03:54:56.60
19
(111)
25-29
19
Male
111
3:11 min/km
00:32:52.50
186
18
131
00:02:13.00
210
20
138
02:14:21.00
203
21
145
00:01:50.00
216
21
143
01:03:40.10
76
11
59
153
45
Matthew DOBBIN
Matthew DOBBIN #45
Male 25-29
03:54:25.90
03:54:25.90
18
(109)
25-29
18
Male
109
BUNBURY
3:11 min/km
00:31:24.40
163
17
116
00:01:20.70
107
11
72
02:04:18.60
164
19
120
00:01:37.00
202
17
132
01:15:45.20
166
18
116
174
155
Matthew HUGHES
Matthew HUGHES #155
Male 35-39
04:05:13.20
04:05:13.20
26
(123)
35-39
26
Male
123
3:20 min/km
00:32:46.40
185
27
130
00:03:49.40
261
32
168
02:06:31.70
173
28
125
00:01:50.80
217
28
144
01:20:14.90
184
25
129
4
1
Matthew WHITE
Matthew WHITE #1
Male Open
02:48:48.70
02:48:48.70
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
Adelaide Uni
2:17 min/km
00:21:41.20
3
3
3
00:00:37.20
5
4
4
01:35:04.00
3
3
3
00:00:32.70
6
3
5
00:50:53.60
3
3
3
139
170
Melinda AISBETT
Melinda AISBETT #170
Female 35-39
03:47:27.90
03:47:27.90
8
(39)
35-39
8
Female
39
STADIUM
3:05 min/km
00:27:51.30
86
3
23
00:01:18.70
102
8
32
02:04:12.20
160
9
43
00:01:03.90
123
6
38
01:13:01.80
148
10
43
108
Mervyn TRAVERS
Mervyn TRAVERS #108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
90
82
Michael CLAFFEY
Michael CLAFFEY #82
Male 30-34
03:30:34.40
03:30:34.40
14
(71)
30-34
14
Male
71
2:51 min/km
00:32:39.80
181
23
127
00:01:42.80
164
20
113
01:43:17.90
26
2
24
00:01:31.00
188
23
125
01:11:22.90
134
18
96
175
230
Michael GLENNY
Michael GLENNY #230
Male 45-49
04:05:24.60
04:05:24.60
10
(124)
45-49
10
Male
124
3:20 min/km
00:39:00.00
245
14
162
00:00:57.00
38
3
28
02:08:56.50
181
10
131
00:00:57.10
99
5
72
01:15:34.00
162
9
113
190
23
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #23
Male 18-24
04:12:24.70
04:12:24.70
7
(135)
18-24
7
Male
135
3:26 min/km
00:35:30.60
216
7
144
00:02:09.80
204
8
134
02:21:57.50
227
8
156
00:01:15.70
155
7
107
01:11:31.10
135
6
97
229
211
Michael SMITH
Michael SMITH #211
Male 40-44
04:40:34.10
04:40:34.10
25
(154)
40-44
25
Male
154
STADIUM
3:49 min/km
00:39:29.50
248
27
165
00:02:12.90
209
20
137
02:20:33.20
221
25
154
00:01:36.80
201
20
131
01:36:41.70
236
25
155
12
62
Michael SNART
Michael SNART #62
Male 25-29
03:00:43.60
03:00:43.60
1
(11)
25-29
1
Male
11
UWA
2:27 min/km
00:26:26.70
50
4
37
00:01:13.20
84
10
56
01:38:03.50
13
2
13
00:00:34.80
9
1
7
00:54:25.40
16
3
14
210
253
Michelle BECKETT
Michelle BECKETT #253
Female 35-39
04:24:00.00
04:24:00.00
17
(66)
35-39
17
Female
66
STADIUM
3:35 min/km
00:33:01.00
188
14
57
03:50:59.00
52
219
Michelle BOYES
Michelle BOYES #219
Female 40-44
03:18:46.50
03:18:46.50
1
(7)
40-44
1
Female
7
MANDURAH
2:42 min/km
00:27:11.50
65
1
16
00:00:55.00
33
3
10
01:49:19.40
60
1
6
00:00:53.60
85
2
24
01:00:27.00
54
1
10
77
203
Mike HOLMES
Mike HOLMES #203
Male 40-44
03:28:09.20
03:28:09.20
9
(62)
40-44
9
Male
62
STADIUM
2:49 min/km
00:29:12.40
118
11
84
00:00:38.10
6
1
5
01:51:31.60
73
8
65
00:00:30.70
4
2
4
01:06:16.40
103
9
75
200
74
Mollie O'CONNOR
Mollie O'CONNOR #74
Female 25-29
04:18:22.90
04:18:22.90
9
(61)
25-29
9
Female
61
STADIUM
3:30 min/km
00:33:35.50
199
11
59
00:01:53.70
179
10
58
02:07:00.40
174
9
49
00:02:47.30
245
14
85
01:33:06.00
227
11
79
131
Morgan MARSH
Morgan MARSH #131
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
NORTH COAST
min/km
71
249
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
Nathalie LAURENDEAU #249
Female 45-49
03:26:57.80
03:26:57.80
2
(13)
45-49
2
Female
13
STADIUM
2:48 min/km
00:27:18.70
70
1
19
00:01:12.60
81
3
28
01:51:39.80
76
1
10
00:01:24.80
174
4
55
01:05:21.90
92
2
25
29
159
Nathan PIEREMONT
Nathan PIEREMONT #159
Male 35-39
03:09:45.40
03:09:45.40
4
(25)
35-39
4
Male
25
XTR
2:34 min/km
00:28:13.40
92
13
68
00:01:26.90
126
14
84
01:45:14.80
38
5
36
00:01:12.70
146
24
103
00:53:37.60
13
1
11
92
Nathsn KAMMANN
Nathsn KAMMANN #92
Male 30-34
Query
Query
30-34
Male
STADIUM
min/km
00:36:44.50
224
25
150
00:01:42.70
163
19
112
02:16:43.50
210
25
148
00:01:17.80
159
20
110
00:55:30.10
22
2
19
10
208
Neil MENDUM
Neil MENDUM #208
Male 40-44
02:57:33.50
02:57:33.50
1
(10)
40-44
1
Male
10
STADIUM
2:24 min/km
00:25:31.00
41
3
29
00:01:00.30
52
5
37
01:35:20.70
4
1
4
00:00:40.90
34
5
29
00:55:00.60
20
2
18
100
72
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #72
Female 25-29
03:34:07.70
03:34:07.70
5
(25)
25-29
5
Female
25
STADIUM
2:54 min/km
00:29:49.50
131
8
38
00:01:11.00
74
3
24
01:58:27.70
133
7
30
00:01:04.20
125
6
39
01:03:35.30
74
4
17
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (294 items)
© 2023